01 |
Silva Joao Paulo
| 2002 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
03:01:04 |
02 |
Dias Diogo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
+ 02 |
03 |
Machado Ricardo
| 2002 | Seissa - KTM - Bikeseven |
+ 07 |
04 |
Rodriguez Alonso Manuel
| 2002 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
05 |
Ferreira João
| 2002 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
+ 01:08 |
06 |
Martins Gonçalo
| 2002 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
+ 01:10 |
07 |
Oliveira João
| 2002 | União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT |
+ 01:18 |
08 |
Almeida João
| 2002 | Seissa - KTM - Bikeseven |
+ 01:36 |
09 |
Cesar De Paula Victor
| 2003 | Seissa - KTM - Bikeseven |
+ 01:36 |
10 |
Gabriel Marcelo
| 2002 | Seissa - KTM - Bikeseven |
+ 01:36 |
11 |
Martins Tomás
| 2002 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
12 |
Mendes Leonardo
| 2003 | Tensai/Sambiental/Santa Maria |
+ 01:36 |
13 |
Rodrigues Bruno
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
+ 01:36 |
14 |
Leite Joao
| 2003 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
15 |
Pereira Joao
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 01:36 |
16 |
Lorenzo Sergio
| 2003 | Clube Ciclista Cidade De Lugo |
+ 01:36 |
17 |
Sousa Edgar
| 2002 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
18 |
Costa Diogo
| 2002 | Tensai/Sambiental/Santa Maria |
+ 01:46 |
19 |
Pinto Diogo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
+ 02:46 |
20 |
Sacramento Tomás
| 2003 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 |
21 |
Suarez Miguel
| 2002 | Clube Ciclista Cidade De Lugo |
+ 02:46 |
22 |
Silva Sérgio
| 2003 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 |
23 |
Lopes Leonardo
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 02:46 |
24 |
Duarte David
| 2002 | C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx-CCB/H.M.M |
+ 02:46 |
25 |
Pereira Paulo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
+ 02:46 |
26 |
Santos Guilherme
| 2002 | Seissa - KTM - Bikeseven |
+ 02:46 |
27 |
Afonso Pedro
| 2002 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
+ 02:46 |
28 |
Barbosa Jose
| 2002 | União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT |
+ 02:46 |
29 |
Gonçalves André
| 2002 | SC Bike Team |
+ 02:46 |
30 |
Jorge Carlos
| 2002 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
+ 02:46 |
31 |
Correia Fábio
| 2002 | SC Bike Team |
+ 02:46 |
32 |
Costa Tiago
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
+ 02:46 |
33 |
Silva Joao
| 2003 | Santa Maria da Feira |
+ 02:46 |
34 |
Marques Miguel
| 2003 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 02:55 |
35 |
Ribeiro Luis
| 2003 | C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx-CCB/H.M.M |
+ 03:36 |
36 |
Goncalves Daniel
| 2002 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
+ 05:16 |
37 |
Mineiro Tomás
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
+ 06:59 |
38 |
Simões Ricardo
| 2002 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
+ 08:11 |
39 |
Alves Gustavo
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 08:16 |
40 |
Fandino Ruben
| 2003 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 08:16 |
41 |
Costa Miguel
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
+ 08:16 |
42 |
Crispim Pedro
| 2002 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
+ 08:16 |
43 |
Machado João
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
+ 08:16 |
OOT |
Goncalves Afonso
| 2003 | Santa Maria da Feira |
|
OOT |
Maia Miguel
| 2002 | Santa Maria da Feira |
|
OOT |
Vieira Pedro
| 2003 | Santa Maria da Feira |
|
OOT |
Carradori Francisco
| 2002 | SC Bike Team |
|
OOT |
Ferreira Diogo
| 2002 | SC Bike Team |
|
OOT |
Pires Samuel
| 2003 | SC Bike Team |
|
OOT |
Baia Francisco
| 2003 | Bairrada Cycling Team |
|
OOT |
Monteiro Sergio
| 2002 | C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx-CCB/H.M.M |
|
OOT |
Saleiro Diogo
| 2003 | C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx-CCB/H.M.M |
|
OOT |
Saleiro Sergio
| 2003 | C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx-CCB/H.M.M |
|
OOT |
Salgueiro Tomas
| 2003 | C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx-CCB/H.M.M |
|
OOT |
Santos Rodrigo
| 2003 | C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx-CCB/H.M.M |
|
OOT |
Silva Rolando
| 2003 | C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx-CCB/H.M.M |
|
OOT |
Silva Daniel
| 2002 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
|
OOT |
Silva Ricardo
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
|
OOT |
Alves Pedro
| 2002 | União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT |
|
OOT |
Couto Thiago
| 2003 | União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT |
|
OOT |
Magalhães Gonçalo
| 2002 | União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT |
|
OOT |
Soares Andre
| 1999 | União Ciclismo da Trofa-UCT |
|
DNF |
Magalhaes Sérgio
| 2003 | Santa Maria da Feira |
|
DNF |
Teixeira Sandro
| 2003 | SC Bike Team |
|
DNF |
Cardoso Roberto
| 2002 | Tensai/Sambiental/Santa Maria |
|
DNF |
Santo Gonçalo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
|
DNF |
Sousinha Diogo
| 2003 | Academia Joaquim Agostinho-AJA |
|
DNF |
Meilan Ruben
| 2003 | Clube Ciclista Cidade De Lugo |
|
DNF |
Pollan David
| 2003 | Clube Ciclista Cidade De Lugo |
|
DNF |
Prado Neira Juan Jose
| 2003 | Clube Ciclista Cidade De Lugo |
|
DNF |
Vazquez Perez Pablo
| 2002 | Clube Ciclista Cidade De Lugo |
|
DNF |
Fernandes Fabio
| 2002 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
|
DNF |
Guedes Miguel
| 2002 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
|
DNF |
Silva Renato
| 2003 | Efapel - Escola Ovar |
|
DNF |
Dias Miguel
| 2003 | Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves |
|