Volta a la Marina Alta-Ondara - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Aitor Escobar Milan - 1:31:32
02 Roman Saez Rodriguez Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 00
03 Mario Garcia Quiñonero Suministros Dama + 00
04 Alex Sempere Jover - + 00
05 Alvaro Arenas Guillén - + 00
06 Antonio Domene Soriano Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 00
07 Pedro José López Gil - + 00
08 Moisés Espinós Mut Suministros Dama + 00
09 David Serrano Navarro Velosol Doltcini CT + 00
10 Rafael Mira Esplá - + 00
11 Enrique Molinero Martinez C.C.Campio Llorens + 00
12 Carlos Martin Bonet Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 00
13 Vicent Mas Leyda Suministros Dama + 00
14 David Gor Esquinas C.C.Campio Llorens + 00
15 Javier Benitez Pomares - + 00
16 Roberto Martinez Alcaraz - + 00
17 Salvador Moll Mut Xabias¨s Bike-Faster Wears + 00
18 Fernando Esteban Lopez - + 00
20 David Perez Rico - + 00
21 Hector Molla Lopez - + 00
22 Luis Moltó Cantó Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 00
23 Pablo Sanchez Cuenca C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 00
24 David López Gomez C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 00
25 Frederic Ivars Berto - + 00
26 Francisco Javier Sanchez Garcia - + 00
27 Josue Marquez Menendez Volata-Calderonabike + 00
28 Javier Almela Carrion Vito + 00
29 José Mas García Suministros Dama + 00
30 Alejandro Serrano Rubio C.C.Campio Llorens + 00
31 Vicente Quiles Vidal Xabias¨s Bike-Faster Wears + 00
32 David Alarcon Velosol Doltcini CT + 00
33 José Carlos Nuñez Suministros Dama + 00
35 Francisco Parejo Alba - + 00
36 Amadeo Ferrer Olmedo - + 00
39 Hugo Garcia Ibañez - + 00
40 Juan Cebolla España P.C.Sueca + 00
41 German Mortes Caselles P.C.Sueca + 00
44 Sergio Torres Jorro Velosol Doltcini CT + 00
47 Pedro Antonio Martinez Pastor C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 15
48 Jose Lara Cáceres C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Sport + 15
49 Vicente Martí Peiró Vito + 35
52 Saul Sabater Boix C.C.Campio Llorens + 1:54
58 Ricardo Antonio Monar Muñoz - + 1:05
62 Alejandro Biosca Dolz Volata-Calderonabike + 2:05
64 Dimitri Chuzhda - + 2:05
68 ivan Castillo Mira Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 2:05
70 Jose Muñoz Perez Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 2:05
78 David Carbonell Albi Velosol Doltcini CT + 2:16
82 Alvaro Alacreu Ruiz Juan Giner-ULB-Primafrio + 2:16
83 Aymon Vaquerizo Pérez - + 2:16
84 Victor Gil Llorens C.C.Campio Llorens + 2:16
85 Enrique Nuñez Sanchez Suministros Dama + 2:16
90 Jesus Gomez Carmona - + 2:16
93 Claudio Galiana Balaguer - + 2:16
94 David Olivares Valenzuela - + 2:16
95 Eduard Santosjuanes Frasquet - + 2:16
103 Alfonso Caballero Izquierdo - + 2:16
105 Branislav Mosnak - + 2:16
106 Vicente Camarasa Perez - + 2:16
110 Jose Ramon Rico Payá Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla + 2:20
113 Juan Carlos Botella Medina Suministros Dama + 2:20
DNF Hugo López Nerot Juan Giner-ULB-Primafrio
DNF Slava Gudzenko Velosol Doltcini CT
Information
Nation Spain
Date 28th March
Distance 69 km
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results