Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

The Resort World Genting Criterium International

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:42:01
02 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 00
03 Blake Quick St. George Continental Team + 00
04 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
05 Jérémy Lecroq B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 00
06 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 00
07 Taj Jones ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
08 Riccardo Minali Nippo Delko Provence + 00
09 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
10 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
11 Georgios Bouglas SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 00
12 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
13 Ahmet Örken Team Sapura Cycling + 00
14 Mattia Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
15 Kakeru Omae Aisan Racing Team + 00
16 Hayato Okamoto Aisan Racing Team + 00
17 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
18 Mohamad Abdul Halil Malaysia + 00
19 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 00
20 Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabú-KTM + 00
21 Juan Pierre Van der Merwe Team Bridgelane + 00
22 Alexander Cowan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
23 Rei Onodera Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
24 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 00
25 Kyoung Ho Park KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling + 00
26 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 00
27 Muhammad Edy Malaysia + 00
28 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 00
29 Kook Hyun Kim KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling + 00
30 Jae Hyun Kim KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling + 00
31 Matthew Rice ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
32 Gwang Ho Shin KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling + 00
33 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
34 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling + 00
35 Siu Wai Ko HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental CT + 00
37 Johan Le Bon B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 00
38 Kota Sumiyoshi Aisan Racing Team + 00
39 Andre Looij SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 00
40 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00
41 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental CT + 00
42 Ryota Kaihara Aisan Racing Team + 00
43 Keigo Kusaba Aisan Racing Team + 00
44 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 00
45 Michael Carbel NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
46 Carlos Quintero Terengganu Inc. TSG + 00
47 Jay Dutton St. George Continental Team + 00
48 Alex Hoehn Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
49 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental CT + 00
50 Anuar Manan Malaysia + 00
51 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
52 Metkel Eyob Terengganu Inc. TSG + 00
53 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
54 Ameer Kamal Malaysia + 00
55 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
56 Pierre Rolland B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 00
57 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Continental CT + 00
58 Matthew Zenovich St. George Continental Team + 00
59 Michael Vink St. George Continental Team + 00
60 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 00
61 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14
62 Hiroki Nishimura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 16
63 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
64 Cormac McGeough Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 26
65 Dylan Sunderland NTT Pro Cycling Team + 26
66 Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 26
67 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 26
68 Ji hun Kim KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling + 31
69 Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 31
70 Alistair Donohoe ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 35
71 Stuart Shaw ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 35
72 Zack Gilmore ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 38
73 Colby Lange Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 38
74 Soon Yeong Kwon KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling + 38
75 Shotaro Iribe NTT Pro Cycling Team + 43
76 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 43
77 Artem Ovechkin Terengganu Inc. TSG + 43
78 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 43
79 Justin Mottier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 43
80 Sofian Mohd Bakri Malaysia + 43
81 Rylee Field Team Bridgelane + 43
82 Alastair Christie-Johnston Team Bridgelane + 43
83 Ariya Phounsavath Thailand Continental CT + 43
84 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabú-KTM + 43
85 Alessandro Pessot Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 43
86 Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Continental CT + 43
87 Muhshin Misbah Team Sapura Cycling + 43
88 Masahiro Ishigami Nippo Delko Provence + 43
89 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 43
90 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 43
91 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 43
92 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 43
93 Edgar Nohales SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 43
94 Fabricio Ferrari SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 43
95 Jeroen Meijers SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 43
96 Fakhruddin Mazuki Terengganu Inc. TSG + 43
97 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 43
98 Drew Morey Terengganu Inc. TSG + 43
99 Tristan Ward Team Bridgelane + 43
100 Amarni Drake ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 43
101 Azwan Zulkiflie Malaysia + 43
102 Masakazu Ito Aisan Racing Team + 43
103 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 54
104 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:34
105 Kaito Nakamura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1:34
106 James Harvey St. George Continental Team + 1:59
107 Ben Van Dam Team Bridgelane + 2:32
108 Francesco Bongiorno Vini Zabú-KTM + 2:32
109 Lorenzo Fortunato Vini Zabú-KTM + 2:34
110 Carter Bettles St. George Continental Team + 2:48
111 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 2:48
112 Dominic Perez SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 2:49
113 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 3:30
114 Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 4:58
DNS Kevin Rivera Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Alessandro Monaco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors
Information
Nation Malaysia
Date February 06
Distance 80 km
CAT 1.CRT