Mem.Julio Lopez de la Torre-Burguillos - 2020

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Alessio Acco Kometa U23 2:45:45
02 Fernando Navas Romero Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 02
03 Vicente Hernaiz Santamaría Kometa U23 + 20
04 Miguel Angel Tapia Herrera Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 1:22
05 Teofilo Jimenez Garcia Ciclos Teo C.C. + 1:29
06 Miguel Gonzalez de la Asunción - + 1:29
07 Francisco Javier Agea Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 1:29
08 Eduard Rodes Guirao Kometa U23 + 1:32
09 Norbert Nowik Escribano Sport Team + 1:34
10 Yago Segovia Escribano Kometa U23 + 2:19
11 Fernando Tercero Lopez Kometa U23 + 2:19
12 Onditz Urrutzmendi Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 2:26
13 Deins Hernandez Escribano Sport Team + 2:26
14 Claudio Clavijo Dominguez Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 2:26
15 Roger Puig Ventura Ciclos Oleka + 2:26
16 Eduardo Camarón Muñoz - + 2:26
17 Mario Vilches Soria Kometa U23 + 2:26
18 David De Pablos Plaza G.D.Orquin + 2:26
19 Alberto Alvarez Campos Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 2:26
20 Luis Alberto Cabezuela Bravo Triporter – Danaus + 2:26
21 Mauro Rato Castrillo Ciudad de Oviedo + 2:26
22 Alberto Pérez Tamayo Escribano Sport Team + 2:26
23 Juan José Moreno López Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 2:26
24 Victor Hernandez Beltran Globalia Salamanca ECS + 2:26
25 Aniol Marti Lopez Ciclos Oleka + 2:33
26 Adrian Cobos Cabanillas Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 2:38
27 Luis Adriano Mansilla Menendez Triporter – Danaus + 3:29
28 Cristobal Moral Delgado Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 3:29
29 Ruben Calle Herrero - + 3:29
30 Alberto Navarro Ainz Escribano Sport Team + 3:29
31 Javier Ureña Rubio Avimosa-Chozas Team + 3:29
32 David Zafra Arenas Brocoli Mecánico + 3:29
33 Alfonso Campoy Medina Netllar Telecom-Ale + 3:29
34 Raul Craviotto Villegas Brocoli Mecánico + 3:29
35 Alejandro Ruiz Trujillo Brocoli Mecánico + 3:29
36 Miguel Angel Muñoz Salgado Escribano Sport Team + 3:29
37 Javier Fernandez Rodriguez Avimosa-Chozas Team + 3:29
38 Alejandro Piquero Sanchez Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 3:33
39 Fabricio Kevin Feil Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 3:34
40 Gabriel Rodas Jimeno GSport Team + 3:34
41 Jose Angel Cascales Sanz Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 3:34
42 Rafael Pizarro Jimenez Triporter – Danaus + 3:34
43 Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Kometa U23 + 3:34
44 Ruben Menchero Higuera Avimosa-Chozas Team + 3:36
45 Juan Francisco Piquero Sanchez Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 4:20
46 Ivan Calvo Vigara - + 4:20
47 Alejandro Garcia Lopez Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 4:20
48 Ismael Galindo Butenegro Avimosa-Chozas Team + 4:20
49 Alejandro Martinez Bayan Globalia Salamanca ECS + 4:23
50 Ismael Guzman Velazquez Globalia Salamanca ECS + 4:27
51 Javier Lopez Lopez Zabalgarbi-Photon + 4:49
52 Angel Casillas Martin Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 4:51
53 Javier Rojas Alonso - + 4:51
54 Javier Perez Morales GSport Team + 5:17
55 Javier Izquierdo Pardo - + 6:49
56 Fernando Santos Monje Escribano Sport Team + 6:49
57 Josep Tomas Netllar Telecom-Ale + 6:49
58 Carlos Mira Lopez Netllar Telecom-Ale + 6:49
59 Oscar Zenón Valera Fernández - + 6:49
60 Samuel Pineda Lara Avimosa-Chozas Team + 6:49
61 Rodrigo Sanchez Rebollo Triporter – Danaus + 6:49
62 David Andrle Kometa U23 + 6:49
63 Raul De Pablos Plaza Triporter – Danaus + 6:49
64 Nicolas Sanchez Garcia Avimosa-Chozas Team + 6:49
65 Aitor Lucas Marin Escribano Sport Team + 8:14
66 Luis Alcaniz Ortiz Avimosa-Chozas Team + 8:14
67 Javier Ley Fernandez Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 8:14
68 Javier Bañeros Cantos Escribano Sport Team + 8:14
69 Rodrigo Alonso González Escribano Sport Team + 8:14
70 Jose Carlos Yague Llamas Triporter – Danaus + 8:14
71 Antonio Barbero Martinez Globalia Salamanca ECS + 8:14
72 Antonio Pereñiguez Pascual Globalia Salamanca ECS + 8:14
73 Gabriel Sanchez Mula Brocoli Mecánico + 8:14
74 Mariano Matas Fuentes Brocoli Mecánico + 10:43
75 Pablo Ruano Garcia Globalia Salamanca ECS + 13:04
76 Alejandro De Rozas Galan Globalia Salamanca ECS + 13:04
77 Miguel Gomez Lopez Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 15:28
78 Victor Fernandez Martin Avimosa-Chozas Team + 15:33
Information
Nation Spain
Date 8th February
CAT 1.12.5