Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Glasgow
Ranking
Pal Arinsal XCO
MTB, 7th July 2019, Andorra
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Andorra
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Israel
Italy
Latvia
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Schurter
Nino
1986
-
01:19:34
02
Flückiger
Mathias
1988
-
+ 02
03
Avancini
Henrique
1989
-
+ 12
04
Kerschbaumer
Gerhard
1991
-
+ 27
05
Sarrou
Jordan
1992
-
+ 45
06
Ulloa
Jose Gerardo
1996
-
+ 53
07
Cooper
Anton
1994
-
+ 53
08
Sintsov
Anton
1985
-
+ 01:19
09
Koretzky
Victor
1994
-
+ 01:23
10
Cink
Ondrej
1990
-
+ 01:31
11
Disera
Peter
1995
-
+ 01:33
12
Tempier
Stephane
1986
-
+ 01:37
13
Vogel
Florian
1982
-
+ 01:46
14
Schuermans
Jens
1993
-
+ 01:51
15
Valero
David
1988
-
+ 01:51
16
Colledani
Nadir
1995
-
+ 02:00
17
Litscher
Thomas
1989
-
+ 02:12
18
Swenson
Keegan
1994
-
+ 02:16
19
Panhuyzen
Kevin
1994
-
+ 02:34
20
Frischknecht
Andri
1994
-
+ 02:42
21
Carod
Titouan
1994
-
+ 02:49
22
Stirnemann
Matthias
1991
-
+ 02:55
23
Griot
Thomas
1994
-
+ 03:02
24
Rodriguez
Pablo
1993
-
+ 03:13
25
Vader
Milan
1996
-
+ 03:19
26
Markt
Karl
1980
-
+ 03:25
27
Hatherly
Alan
1996
-
+ 03:27
28
Fumic
Manuel
1982
-
+ 03:37
29
Forster
Lars
1993
-
+ 03:37
30
Bertolini
Gioele
1995
-
+ 04:16
31
Giger
Fabian
1987
-
+ 04:16
32
Pettina
Nicholas
1991
-
+ 04:39
33
Bouchard
Leandre
1992
-
+ 04:40
34
Indergand
Reto
1991
-
+ 04:41
35
Mantecon
Sergio
1984
-
+ 04:42
36
Tiberi
Andrea
1985
-
+ 04:44
37
Cocuzzi
Luis Henrique
1993
-
+ 05:17
38
Schulte-Lünzum
Markus
1991
-
+ 05:23
39
Drechou
Hugo
1991
-
+ 05:28
40
Chenaux
Florian
1993
-
+ 05:30
41
Dubau
Joshua
1996
-
+ 05:42
42
Marotte
Maxime
1986
-
+ 05:50
43
Vastl
Jan
1995
-
+ 05:54
44
Alleman
Wout
1996
-
+ 06:00
45
Fluckiger
Lukas
1984
-
+ 06:12
46
Blums
Martins
1995
-
+ 06:20
47
Coloma
Carlos
1981
-
+ 06:31
48
Zamrozniak
Jakub
1996
-
+ 06:32
49
Skarnitzl
Jan
1986
-
+ 06:55
50
Disch
Severin
1988
-
+ 06:58
51
Egger
Georg
1995
-
+ 07:04
52
Vitzthum
Simon
1995
-
+ 07:26
53
Gagne
Raphael
1987
-
+ 07:32
54
Fanger
Martin
1988
-
+ 07:37
55
Raggl
Gregor
1992
-
+ 07:58
56
Loo
Martin
1988
-
+ 08:17
57
Fini Carstensen
Sebastian
1995
-
+ 08:44
58
Foidl
Maximilian
1995
-
+ 08:48
59
Jeannesson
Arnold
1986
-
+ 08:57
60
Hægstad
Erik
1996
-
+ 09:13
61
Moll Mut
Adelino
1985
-
+ 09:23
62
Sessler
Guy
1995
-
+ 09:36
63
L'Homme
Leo
1996
-
+ 10:01
64
Oliver
Ben
1996
-
+ 11:41
65
Pellegrini
Lorenzo
1991
-
66
Costa
Mario
1991
-
67
Saint-Guilhem
Thibaud
1996
-
68
Filatov
Ivan
-
-
69
Sinués Rico
Mario
1993
-
70
Loret
Maxime
1995
-
71
Miranda
Jaime
1994
-
72
Vanden Haesevelde
Rob
1996
-
73
Laurent
Simon
1996
-
74
Vobecky
Zdenek
1989
-
75
Pijuan Porcel
Xavier
-
-
76
Ferreira
Roberto
1994
-
77
Rosa
David
1986
-
78
Fortier
Marc Andre
1996
-
79
McCrae
Erno
1995
-
80
L'Esperance
Andrew
1991
-
81
Selles Pardo
Victor
1990
-
82
Dubau
Lucas
1996
-
83
Gaze
Samuel
1995
-
84
Ferguson
Grant
1993
-
85
Sanchez Aldeguer
Manuel
1983
-
86
Rodriguez Mesa
Pedro
-
-
87
Moll Mut
Salvador
1990
-
88
Romero Barceló
Pau
1996
-
89
Torres Perez
Jesus
1992
-
90
Diaz Grollier
Guy
1981
-
91
Bonetto
Edoardo
1993
-
92
Oller Piferrer
Sergi
1990
-
93
Bosque Ruano
Cristofer
1990
-
94
Jayne
Sebastian
1993
-
95
Calaf
Xavi
-
-
96
Lestievent
Rodolphe
1992
-
97
Ribeiro
Fabio
1992
-
98
Tropardy
Arthur
1991
-
99
Noguera
Adria
1992
-
100
Gomez Mora
Jorge
-
-
101
Noel
Clement
1998
-
102
Espinosa
Camilo
-
-
DNF
Jimenez
Carlos
1992
-
DNF
McConnell
Daniel
1985
-
DNF
Rohrbach
Nicola
1986
-
DNF
Wawak
Bartlomiej
1993
-
DNF
Zwiehoff
Ben
1994
-
DNF
Braidot
Daniele
1991
-
Information
Pal Arinsal XCO
Andorra
7th July 2019
XCO