MTB - Lenzerheide - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Braidot Luca - 01:17:32
02 Hatherly Alan - + 00
03 Flückiger Mathias - + 04
04 Schurter Nino - + 12
05 Colombo Filippo - + 32
06 Valero David - + 32
07 Litscher Thomas - + 01:38
08 Blevins Christopher - + 47
09 Kerschbaumer Gerhard - + 01:51
10 Cullell Estapé Jofré - + 01:51
11 Schwarzbauer Luca - + 02:09
12 Cooper Anton - + 02:09
13 Albin Vital - + 02:12
14 Ulloa Jose Gerardo - + 02:20
15 Schuermans Jens - + 02:27
16 Marotte Maxime - + 02:27
17 Dascalu Vlad - + 02:28
18 De Froidmont Pierre - + 03:01
19 Braidot Daniele - + 03:05
20 Roth Joel - + 03:10
21 Colledani Nadir - + 03:15
22 Gaze Samuel - + 03:17
23 Zanotti Juri - + 03:19
24 Förster Lars - + 03:27
25 Frischknecht Andri - + 03:30
26 Blums Martins - + 03:35
27 Griot Thomas - + 03:50
28 Foidl Maximilian - + 03:52
29 Guerrini Marcel - + 03:59
30 Røhme Knut - + 04:12
31 Avancini Henrique - + 04:18
32 Oliver Ben - + 04:23
33 Trarieux Julien - + 04:30
34 Schelb Julian - + 04:35
35 Loret Maxime - + 04:38
36 Hasund Eid Emil - + 04:38
37 Tempier Stephane - + 04:48
38 Wawak Bartlomiej - + 05:02
39 Holmgren Gunnar - + 05:06
40 Carod Titouan - + 05:15
41 List David - + 05:18
42 Disera Peter - + 05:25
43 Sweeck Laurens - + 05:38
44 Ryf Joris - + 05:47
45 Fini Carstensen Sebastian - + 05:54
46 Dubau Joshua - + 06:04
47 Daniel Thibault - + 06:07
48 Puntener Fabio - + 06:11
49 Egger Georg - + 06:15
50 Adams Jens - + 06:18
51 Nordeman David - + 06:21
52 Fincham Sean - + 06:32
53 Sarrou Jordan - + 06:33
54 Rodriguez Pablo - + 06:38
55 Dorigoni Jakob - + 06:39
56 Indergand Reto - + 06:43
57 Stiebjahn Simon - + 06:46
58 Vastl Jan - + 06:48
59 Orr Cameron - + 06:49
60 Skarnitzl Jan - + 06:54
61 Roudil-Cortinat Axel - + 07:02
62 Orschel Tyler - + 07:12
63 Bouchard Leandre - + 07:22
64 Spena Fabio - + 07:27
65 Vitali Bruno - + 07:32
66 Strahle Sven - + 07:37
67 Bregenzer Alex - + 07:48
68 Kobes Lukas - + 08:19
69 Hægstad Erik - + 08:21
70 Disera Quinton - + 08:26
71 Steinhart Tobias - + 08:31
72 Glende Mats Tubaas - + 08:52
73 Olivetti Sven - + 09:02
74 Burki Nick - + 09:16
75 Boulanger Hugo - + 09:16
76 Helta Filip - + 09:17
77 Costa Mario - + 09:34
78 Lukasik Krzysztof - + 09:40
79 Graf Silas - + 09:50
80 Prudek Matej - + 10:00
81 Spescha Ursin - + 10:18
82 Zaltsman Tomer - + 10:21
83 Barton Malcolm - + 10:28
84 Krieg Kevin - + 10:30
85 Philipp Antoine - + 10:44
86 Ostaszewski Karol - + 10:46
87 Allard Basile - + 10:47
88 Fortier Marc Andre - + 11:14
89 Oliver Craig - + 11:47
90 Kitabayashi Riki - + 11:59
91 Andreassen Simon -
92 Costa Fabian -
93 Trevisani Sandro -
94 Auvin Clement -
95 Auclair Raphael -
96 Depe Serdar -
97 Delich Nicolas -
98 Seigle Romain -
99 Bollhalder Dominik -
100 Shokri Faraz -
101 Makae Tumelo -
102 Beckmann Vincent Jonatan -
103 Butzow Philipp -
104 Del Campo Ariztia Diego -
DNS Bertolini Gioele -
DNS Cink Ondrej -
DNF Baum Lukas -
DNF Brandl Maximilian -
DNF Marques de Almeida Jose Gabriel -
DNF Neumann Marcus -
DNF Schehl Niklas -
DNF Thoma Dario -
DNF Soete Daan -

Information