Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

MTB - Lenzerheide | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Mathieu van der Poel - 1:17:50
02 Nino Schurter - + 25
03 Mathias Flückiger - + 1:13
04 Victor Koretzky - + 1:44
05 Gerhard Kerschbaumer - + 1:44
06 Stephane Tempier - + 2:10
07 Titouan Carod - + 2:29
08 Manuel Fumic - + 2:38
09 Luca Braidot - + 2:47
10 Henrique Avancini - + 3:11
11 Nadir Colledani - + 3:12
12 Daniele Braidot - + 3:12
13 Andri Frischknecht - + 3:13
14 Leandre Bouchard - + 3:25
15 Lars Förster - + 3:36
16 Thomas Griot - + 3:42
17 Erik Hægstad - + 3:55
18 David Valero Serrano - + 4:04
19 Kevin Panhuyzen - + 4:04
20 Milan Vader - + 4:04
21 Anton Cooper - + 4:05
22 Matthias Stirnemann - + 4:26
23 Anton Sintsov - + 4:35
24 Pablo Rodriguez Guede - + 5:02
25 Lukas Fluckiger - + 5:07
26 Thomas Litscher - + 5:13
27 Karl Markt - + 5:32
28 Ondrej Cink - + 5:32
29 Maxime Marotte - + 5:39
30 Nicholas Pettina - + 5:43
31 Jordan Sarrou - + 5:50
32 Ben Zwiehoff - + 5:50
33 Luis Henrique Cocuzzi - + 5:54
34 Maximilian Foidl - + 5:57
35 Fabian Giger - + 5:59
36 Simon Vitzthum - + 6:09
37 Guilherme Gotardello Muller - + 6:13
38 Bartlomiej Wawak - + 6:16
39 Jan Vastl - + 6:17
40 Peter Disera - + 6:17
41 Reto Indergand - + 6:35
42 Markus Schulte-Lünzum - + 6:47
43 Martins Blums - + 7:07
44 Luca Schwarzbauer - + 7:11
45 Georg Egger - + 7:16
46 Daniel McConnell - + 7:22
47 Jens Schuermans - + 7:38
48 Noah Blochlinger - + 7:46
49 Hugo Drechou - + 7:52
50 Gregor Raggl - + 7:55
51 Cameron Ivory - + 7:57
52 Martin Gluth - + 7:57
53 Nicola Rohrbach - + 7:58
54 Martin Fanger - + 8:17
55 Florian Chenaux - + 8:21
56 Gioele Bertolini - + 8:26
57 Carlos Coloma - + 8:31
58 Mirko Tabacchi - + 8:35
59 Grant Ferguson - + 8:37
60 Joshua Dubau - + 8:38
61 Zsombor Palumby - + 8:45
62 Ben Oliver - + 9:07
63 Severin Disch - + 9:12
64 Andrew L'Esperance - + 9:16
65 Catriel Andres Soto - + 10:05
66 Martin Loo - + 10:52
67 Andrea Tiberi - + 11:08
68 Cyril Bourdon -
69 Erik Groen -
70 Denis Fumarola -
71 Maxime Loret -
72 Lucas Dubau -
73 Erno Jacob McCrae -
74 Mario Costa -
75 Christian Pfäffle -
76 Leo L'Homme -
77 Guy Sessler -
78 Lorenzo Pellegrini -
79 Florian Vogel -
80 Lukas Kobes -
81 Florian Trigo -
82 Shlomi Haimy -
83 Andrin Beeli -
84 Ivan Filatov -
85 Marcel Guerrini -
86 Thibaud Saint Guilhem -
87 Vincent Sibille -
88 Andras Parti -
89 Bruno Vitali -
90 Sven Strahle -
91 Sebastian Fini Carstensen -
92 Davide Clerici -
93 Sebastian Jayne -
94 Moritz Bscherer -
95 Sakari Lehtinen -
96 Zdenek Vobecky -
97 Mattia Setti -
98 Raphael Gagne -
99 Kohei Yamamoto -
100 Harold Flandre -
101 Jesus Torres Perez -
102 Edoardo Bonetto -
103 Hugo Zeller -
104 Benjamin Inauaen -
105 Jan Schär -
106 Jochen De Vocht -
107 Xavi Calaf -
108 Tumelo Makae -
109 Lucas Winiger -
110 Clement Noel -
DNS Alan Hatherly -
DNS Jan Skarnitzl -
DNF Eskil Evensen-Lie -
DNF Jaroslav Kulhavy -
DNF David Menut -
DNF Samuel Gaze -
Information
Nations Switzerland
Date August 11th
CAT MTB XCO