MTB - Albstadt - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pidcock Tom - 01:18:42
02 Schurter Nino - + 20
03 Dascalu Vlad - + 21
04 Carod Titouan - + 36
05 Valero David - + 54
06 Sarrou Jordan - + 59
07 Hatherly Alan - + 01:01
08 Colombo Filippo - + 01:05
09 Avancini Henrique - + 01:38
10 Ulloa Jose Gerardo - + 01:57
11 Marotte Maxime - + 02:02
12 De Froidmont Pierre - + 02:02
13 Flückiger Mathias - + 02:15
14 Guerrini Marcel - + 02:22
15 Litscher Thomas - + 02:28
16 Frischknecht Andri - + 02:32
17 Cooper Anton - + 02:43
18 Dubau Joshua - + 02:51
19 Albin Vital - + 02:55
20 Cink Ondrej - + 02:58
21 Schuermans Jens - + 03:03
22 List David - + 03:06
23 Wawak Bartlomiej - + 03:17
24 Braidot Daniele - + 03:26
25 Schwarzbauer Luca - + 03:30
26 Bertolini Gioele - + 03:36
27 Indergand Reto - + 03:37
28 Orr Cameron - + 03:40
29 Roth Joel - + 03:43
30 Koretzky Victor - + 03:43
31 Blums Martins - + 03:57
32 Oliver Ben - + 04:03
33 Trarieux Julien - + 04:05
34 Rodriguez Pablo - + 04:21
35 Förster Lars - + 04:25
36 Foidl Maximilian - + 04:27
37 Raggl Gregor - + 04:36
38 Soete Daan - + 04:40
39 Esteban Ismael - + 04:54
40 Schehl Niklas - + 05:00
41 Gaze Samuel - + 05:08
42 Markt Karl - + 05:14
43 Nordeman David - + 05:17
44 Bastos Galinski Ulan - + 05:27
45 Cullell Estapé Jofré - + 05:31
46 Glende Mats Tubaas - + 05:34
47 Colledani Nadir - + 05:34
48 Fincham Sean - + 05:43
49 Loret Maxime - + 05:46
50 Titarenko Dmytro - + 05:48
51 Schelb Julian - + 05:53
52 Daniel Thibault - + 05:56
53 Spena Fabio - + 06:06
54 Dorigoni Jakob - + 06:26
55 Egger Georg - + 06:28
56 Disera Peter - + 06:29
57 L'Esperance Andrew - + 06:30
58 Hasund Eid Emil - + 06:37
59 Lukasik Krzysztof - + 06:49
60 Seigle Romain - + 06:55
61 Strahle Sven - + 06:55
62 McConnell Daniel - + 06:59
63 Braidot Luca - + 07:15
64 Vitali Bruno - + 07:16
65 Helta Filip - + 07:16
66 Skarnitzl Jan - + 07:40
67 Kerschbaumer Gerhard - + 07:51
68 Kobes Lukas - + 07:51
69 Roudil-Cortinat Axel - + 08:19
70 Vastl Jan - + 08:24
71 Burki Nick - + 08:41
72 Bosque Ruano Cristofer - + 08:44
73 Olivetti Sven - + 08:45
74 Røhme Knut - + 08:51
75 Puntener Fabio - + 09:09
76 De Cosmo Gioele - + 09:15
77 Thoma Dario - + 09:16
78 Tabacchi Mirko - + 09:19
79 Ulik Matej - + 09:25
80 Palumby Zsombor - + 09:26
81 Disera Quinton - + 09:32
82 Agostinelli Alessio - + 09:35
83 Feijoo Ivan - + 09:51
84 Graf Silas - + 09:53
85 Vrouwenvelder Luke - + 09:55
86 Krieg Kevin - + 10:53
87 McCrae Erno Jacob - + 11:13
88 Steinhart Tobias - + 11:37
89 Ostaszewski Karol - + 13:08
90 Delich Nicolas -
91 Jelinek Josef -
92 Ivory Cameron -
93 Bscherer Moritz -
94 Allard Basile -
95 Neff Luis -
96 Delpech Ludovic -
97 Rezende Edson Luiz -
98 Fortier Marc Andre -
99 Spescha Ursin -
100 Hægstad Erik -
101 Takeuchi Ryo -
102 Gegenheimer Simon -
103 Martinez Amando -
104 Shaw Samuel -
105 Kitabayashi Riki -
106 Auvin Clement -
107 Trevisani Sandro -
108 Koniaiev Oleksandr -
109 Ryf Joris -
110 Feinauer Tim -
111 Verreault Victor -
112 Depe Serdar -
113 Beckmann Vincent Jonatan -
DNS Baum Lukas -
DNS Haring Martin -
DNS Holmgren Gunnar -
DNS Tempier Stephane -
DNF Blevins Christopher -
DNF Fini Carstensen Sebastian -
DNF Iserbyt Eli -
DNF Zaltsman Tomer -
DNF Nieboras Mateusz -
DNF Cocuzzi Luis Henrique -

Information