MTB - Nové Město - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pidcock Tom - 01:21:19
02 Dascalu Vlad - + 01
03 Schurter Nino - + 30
04 Cooper Anton - + 33
05 Hatherly Alan - + 33
06 Flückiger Mathias - + 34
07 Carod Titouan - + 01:01
08 Frischknecht Andri - + 01:04
09 Schwarzbauer Luca - + 01:17
10 Albin Vital - + 01:41
11 Dubau Joshua - + 01:48
12 Valero David - + 01:51
13 De Froidmont Pierre - + 01:57
14 Avancini Henrique - + 02:01
15 Cink Ondrej - + 02:01
16 Schuermans Jens - + 02:34
17 Blevins Christopher - + 02:47
18 Sarrou Jordan - + 02:51
19 Bertolini Gioele - + 02:57
20 Indergand Reto - + 02:59
21 Hasund Eid Emil - + 03:01
22 Koretzky Victor - + 03:10
23 Holmgren Gunnar - + 03:17
24 Schelb Julian - + 03:19
25 Braidot Luca - + 03:20
26 Egger Georg - + 03:25
27 Schehl Niklas - + 03:27
28 Roth Joel - + 03:40
29 Rodriguez Pablo - + 03:40
30 McConnell Daniel - + 03:41
31 Soete Daan - + 03:47
32 Raggl Gregor - + 03:48
33 Marotte Maxime - + 03:49
34 Fini Carstensen Sebastian - + 03:57
35 Glende Mats Tubaas - + 04:00
36 De Cosmo Gioele - + 04:20
37 Guerrini Marcel - + 04:35
38 List David - + 04:37
39 Lukasik Krzysztof - + 04:40
40 Braidot Daniele - + 04:43
41 Røhme Knut - + 04:45
42 Nordeman David - + 04:46
43 Tempier Stephane - + 04:59
44 Esteban Ismael - + 05:06
45 L'Esperance Andrew - + 05:12
46 Disera Quinton - + 05:17
47 Titarenko Dmytro - + 05:28
48 Cullell Estapé Jofré - + 05:42
49 Ulloa Jose Gerardo - + 05:43
50 Loret Maxime - + 05:43
51 Disera Peter - + 05:44
52 Kerschbaumer Gerhard - + 05:54
53 Orr Cameron - + 06:02
54 Wawak Bartlomiej - + 06:33
55 Dorigoni Jakob - + 06:33
56 Förster Lars - + 06:34
57 Vitali Bruno - + 06:42
58 Oliver Ben - + 06:43
59 Colledani Nadir - + 06:43
60 Vrouwenvelder Luke - + 06:48
61 Kobes Lukas - + 07:01
62 Agostinelli Alessio - + 07:06
63 Orschel Tyler - + 07:09
64 Vastl Jan - + 07:11
65 Olivetti Sven - + 07:16
66 Thoma Dario - + 07:24
67 Tabacchi Mirko - + 07:31
68 Fincham Sean - + 07:33
69 Ivory Cameron - + 07:34
70 Bastos Galinski Ulan - + 07:54
71 Skarnitzl Jan - + 08:06
72 Markt Karl - + 08:33
73 Daniel Thibault - + 08:41
74 Hægstad Erik - + 08:43
75 Ostaszewski Karol - + 08:44
76 Allard Basile - + 08:51
77 Palumby Zsombor - + 08:53
78 Fortier Marc Andre - + 09:26
79 McCrae Erno Jacob - + 09:34
80 Koniaiev Oleksandr - + 09:41
81 Graf Silas - + 10:11
82 Delpech Ludovic - + 10:17
83 Topor Michal -
84 Spena Fabio -
85 Steinhart Tobias -
86 Ryf Joris -
87 Lindh Axel -
88 Spescha Ursin -
89 Helta Filip -
90 Auvin Clement -
91 Igoulen Benoit -
92 Shaw Samuel -
93 Krieg Kevin -
94 Gassner Michael -
95 Verreault Victor -
96 Trevisani Sandro -
97 Naglic Rok -
98 Kitabayashi Riki -
99 Rezende Edson Luiz -
100 Kautter Nicolas -
101 Baco Matej -
102 Depe Serdar -
103 Takeuchi Ryo -
104 Rajchart Jan -
105 Hamm Florian -
106 Janosik Kristian -
107 Beckmann Vincent Jonatan -
108 Sabau George-Vlad -
DNS Blums Martins -
DNS Puntener Fabio -
DNF Bscherer Moritz -
DNF Delich Nicolas -
DNF Feijoo Ivan -
DNF Foidl Maximilian -
DNF Jelinek Josef -
DNF Martinez Amando -
DNF Seigle Romain -
DNF Trarieux Julien -
DNF Gaze Samuel -
DNF Cocuzzi Luis Henrique -
DNF Colombo Filippo -

Information