LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Watersley Womens Challenge - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland 03:07:14
2 Wyllie Ella Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02
3 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:06
4 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 01:20
5 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:24
6 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 01:26
7 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:33
8 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 03:17
9 Crabbe Kiona Belgium + 03:31
10 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:32
11 Gielkens Esmee Belgium + 03:32
12 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:32
13 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 03:32
14 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 03:32
15 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 03:32
16 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 03:32
17 Wankiewicz Olga Poland + 03:32
18 Normand Adèle Canada + 03:32
19 Jansen Eline Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 03:36
20 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 03:38
21 Koper Rosan GRC Jan Van Arckel + 03:38
22 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:38
23 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 03:38
24 Van Hout Renee Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 03:38
25 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 03:38
26 De Clercq Katrijn Belgium + 03:41
27 Klinge Ellen Højlund Denmark + 03:41
28 Hartog Larissa GRC Jan Van Arckel + 03:41
29 Van Wersch Anna Talent Development Team + 03:41
30 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 03:41
31 Desgagnés Adèle Canada + 03:54
32 Dopjans Hanna Germany + 03:54
33 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:54
34 Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea + 07:26
35 Mos Anniek Talent Development Team + 07:33
36 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 07:53
37 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:15
38 Akeroyd Rhylee Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 10:18
39 Isebaert Lisa KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 10:25
40 Smithson Libby AWOL O'Shea + 10:26
41 Vandecasteele Marie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 10:26
42 Bengtsson Felicia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 10:26
43 Pieterse Isa GRC Jan Van Arckel + 10:26
44 Lavergne Jazmine Canada + 10:30
45 Koops Karlijn Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 10:31
46 Smith Fleur Restore Cycling Team + 10:31
47 Brouckaert Sophie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 10:34
48 Callinan Eva AWOL O'Shea + 10:34
49 Cassiers Cato Belgium + 10:36
50 Primeau Camille Canada + 10:38
51 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10:44
52 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 10:44
53 Prusinska Sara Poland + 10:45
54 Black Ainsley Restore Cycling Team + 10:47
DNS Tol Rixt Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Barnett Bethany AWOL O'Shea
DNF Brandt Eefje Belgium
DNF Proulx Elissa Canada
DNF Auerbach-Lind Laura Denmark
DNF Jensen Mette Egtoft Denmark
DNF Koerner Rebecca Denmark
DNF Troelsen Mille Denmark
DNF Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Prins Roos GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Eberle Lana Germany
DNF Jährig Fabienne Germany
DNF Lantzsch Selma Germany
DNF Baute Morgane KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Decuypere Ruth KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Desmet Chloe KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Berkhof Loes Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Markus Roos Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Prinsen Karin Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Van Deursen Emma Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Pastuszek Paulina Poland
DNF Szalinska Tamara Poland
DNF De Visser Tess Restore Cycling Team
DNF Hargreaves Samantha Restore Cycling Team
DNF Minck Norah Talent Development Team
DNF Van Weereld Lieke Talent Development Team
DNF Waldhoff Lea Talent Development Team
DNF Siltumena Kitija Watersley R&D Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland 05:35:00
2 5 Wyllie Ella Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:24
3 1 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:05
4 2 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:22
5 3 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:37
6 8 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 04:04
7 13 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 04:23
8 5 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:35
9 4 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 04:36
10 4 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 04:58
11 2 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 05:29
12 1 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 06:12
13 2 Koper Rosan GRC Jan Van Arckel + 06:22
14 3 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06:25
15 1 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 06:27
16 3 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06:32
17 1 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 06:32
18 5 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:11
19 7 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10:25
20 4 Mos Anniek Talent Development Team + 11:05
21 11 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12:33
22 5 Koops Karlijn Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 14:28
23 6 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 15:39
24 7 Brouckaert Sophie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 15:53
25 7 Desgagnés Adèle Canada + 19:15
26 8 Gielkens Esmee Belgium + 19:23
27 8 Normand Adèle Canada + 19:34
28 8 De Clercq Katrijn Belgium + 19:45
29 8 Van Wersch Anna Talent Development Team + 19:47
30 8 Klinge Ellen Højlund Denmark + 19:53
31 10 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 19:55
32 7 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 19:56
33 11 Wankiewicz Olga Poland + 20:07
34 11 Van Hout Renee Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 20:30
35 11 Jansen Eline Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 20:30
36 12 Hartog Larissa GRC Jan Van Arckel + 20:41
37 16 Dopjans Hanna Germany + 21:20
38 18 Crabbe Kiona Belgium + 22:39
39 6 Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea + 22:58
40 3 Smith Fleur Restore Cycling Team + 27:01
41 6 Smithson Libby AWOL O'Shea + 27:25
42 8 Lavergne Jazmine Canada + 27:41
43 15 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 28:04
44 7 Black Ainsley Restore Cycling Team + 28:05
45 10 Cassiers Cato Belgium + 29:13
46 13 Primeau Camille Canada + 35:44
47 13 Akeroyd Rhylee Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 35:48
48 13 Bengtsson Felicia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 35:58
49 19 Isebaert Lisa KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 36:20
50 17 Callinan Eva AWOL O'Shea + 36:27
51 20 Pieterse Isa GRC Jan Van Arckel + 36:50
52 20 Vandecasteele Marie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 37:02
53 17 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 37:02
54 28 Prusinska Sara Poland + 38:17
Pos Team Time
1 Parkhotel Valkenburg 16:51:21
2 WV Schijndel + 06:28
3 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 08:09
4 Poland + 18:06
5 Belgium + 37:01
6 Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 42:12
7 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 56:48
8 Canada + 01:00:09
9 Restore Cycling Team + 01:03:07
10 AWOL O'Shea + 01:20:29
11 KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 01:22:54

Information