LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Watersley Womens Challenge - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland 02:09:23
2 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 29
3 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 29
4 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 29
5 Wyllie Ella Parkhotel Valkenburg + 29
6 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 59
7 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 59
8 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 59
9 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 59
10 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 59
11 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 59
12 Koper Rosan GRC Jan Van Arckel + 01:45
13 Eberle Lana Germany + 01:45
14 Koerner Rebecca Denmark + 01:45
15 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 01:45
16 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:45
17 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:45
18 Koops Karlijn Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 01:45
19 Mos Anniek Talent Development Team + 01:45
20 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:45
21 De Visser Tess Restore Cycling Team + 01:45
22 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:45
23 Waldhoff Lea Talent Development Team + 01:45
24 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 01:45
25 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 01:45
26 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:45
27 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:45
28 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 01:45
29 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 01:45
30 Brouckaert Sophie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:32
31 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:09
32 Desgagnés Adèle Canada + 14:09
33 Pastuszek Paulina Poland + 14:19
34 Jansen Eline Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:42
35 Van Wersch Anna Talent Development Team + 14:42
36 Gielkens Esmee Belgium + 14:42
37 Van Weereld Lieke Talent Development Team + 14:42
38 Wankiewicz Olga Poland + 14:42
39 De Clercq Katrijn Belgium + 14:42
40 Tol Rixt Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:42
41 Hartog Larissa GRC Jan Van Arckel + 14:42
42 Dopjans Hanna Germany + 14:42
43 Klinge Ellen Højlund Denmark + 14:42
44 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 14:42
45 Smithson Libby AWOL O'Shea + 14:42
46 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 14:42
47 Smith Fleur Restore Cycling Team + 14:42
48 Prinsen Karin Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:42
49 Black Ainsley Restore Cycling Team + 14:42
50 Markus Roos Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:42
51 Van Hout Renee Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:42
52 Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea + 14:42
53 Normand Adèle Canada + 14:42
54 Lavergne Jazmine Canada + 15:47
55 Cassiers Cato Belgium + 17:03
56 Crabbe Kiona Belgium + 17:36
57 Primeau Camille Canada + 23:36
58 Proulx Elissa Canada + 23:36
59 Desmet Chloe KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:36
60 Isebaert Lisa KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:36
61 Jensen Mette Egtoft Denmark + 23:36
62 Auerbach-Lind Laura Denmark + 23:36
63 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 23:36
64 Akeroyd Rhylee Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:36
65 Callinan Eva AWOL O'Shea + 23:36
66 Szalinska Tamara Poland + 23:36
67 Brandt Eefje Belgium + 23:36
68 Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:36
69 Van Deursen Emma Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 23:36
70 Troelsen Mille Denmark + 23:36
71 Vandecasteele Marie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:36
72 Bengtsson Felicia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:36
73 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:36
74 Hargreaves Samantha Restore Cycling Team + 23:36
75 Siltumena Kitija Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:36
76 Lantzsch Selma Germany + 23:36
77 Pieterse Isa GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:36
78 Baute Morgane KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:36
79 Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:36
80 Decuypere Ruth KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:36
81 Minck Norah Talent Development Team + 23:36
82 Prusinska Sara Poland + 23:36
83 Barnett Bethany AWOL O'Shea + 23:36
84 Berkhof Loes Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 23:36
85 Prins Roos GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:36
86 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 23:36
DNS Dupont Victoria Canada
DNF Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea
DNF Levesque Coralie Canada
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland 02:09:13
2 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 33
3 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 35
4 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 39
5 Wyllie Ella Parkhotel Valkenburg + 39
6 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:09
7 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:09
8 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 01:09
9 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 01:09
10 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:09
11 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:09
12 Koper Rosan GRC Jan Van Arckel + 01:55
13 Eberle Lana Germany + 01:55
14 Koerner Rebecca Denmark + 01:55
15 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 01:55
16 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:55
17 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:55
18 Koops Karlijn Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 01:55
19 Mos Anniek Talent Development Team + 01:55
20 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:55
21 De Visser Tess Restore Cycling Team + 01:55
22 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:55
23 Waldhoff Lea Talent Development Team + 01:55
24 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 01:55
25 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 01:55
26 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:55
27 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:55
28 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 01:55
29 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 01:55
30 Brouckaert Sophie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:42
31 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:19
32 Desgagnés Adèle Canada + 14:19
33 Pastuszek Paulina Poland + 14:29
34 Jansen Eline Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:52
35 Van Wersch Anna Talent Development Team + 14:52
36 Gielkens Esmee Belgium + 14:52
37 Van Weereld Lieke Talent Development Team + 14:52
38 Wankiewicz Olga Poland + 14:52
39 De Clercq Katrijn Belgium + 14:52
40 Tol Rixt Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:52
41 Hartog Larissa GRC Jan Van Arckel + 14:52
42 Dopjans Hanna Germany + 14:52
43 Klinge Ellen Højlund Denmark + 14:52
44 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 14:52
45 Smithson Libby AWOL O'Shea + 14:52
46 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 14:52
47 Smith Fleur Restore Cycling Team + 14:52
48 Prinsen Karin Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:52
49 Black Ainsley Restore Cycling Team + 14:52
50 Markus Roos Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:52
51 Van Hout Renee Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 14:52
52 Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea + 14:52
53 Normand Adèle Canada + 14:52
54 Lavergne Jazmine Canada + 15:57
55 Cassiers Cato Belgium + 17:13
56 Crabbe Kiona Belgium + 17:46
57 Primeau Camille Canada + 23:46
58 Proulx Elissa Canada + 23:46
59 Desmet Chloe KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:46
60 Isebaert Lisa KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:46
61 Jensen Mette Egtoft Denmark + 23:46
62 Auerbach-Lind Laura Denmark + 23:46
63 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 23:46
64 Akeroyd Rhylee Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:46
65 Callinan Eva AWOL O'Shea + 23:46
66 Szalinska Tamara Poland + 23:46
67 Brandt Eefje Belgium + 23:46
68 Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:46
69 Van Deursen Emma Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 23:46
70 Troelsen Mille Denmark + 23:46
71 Vandecasteele Marie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:46
72 Bengtsson Felicia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:46
73 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:46
74 Hargreaves Samantha Restore Cycling Team + 23:46
75 Siltumena Kitija Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:46
76 Lantzsch Selma Germany + 23:46
77 Pieterse Isa GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:46
78 Baute Morgane KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:46
79 Verhoeff Ingrit GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:46
80 Decuypere Ruth KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:46
81 Minck Norah Talent Development Team + 23:46
82 Prusinska Sara Poland + 23:46
83 Barnett Bethany AWOL O'Shea + 23:46
84 Berkhof Loes Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 23:46
85 Prins Roos GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:46
86 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 23:46
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel 02:09:48
2 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 34
3 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 34
4 Eberle Lana Germany + 01:20
5 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 01:20
6 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:20
7 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:20
8 Koops Karlijn Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 01:20
9 De Visser Tess Restore Cycling Team + 01:20
10 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:20
11 Zwaan Sophia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 01:20
12 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:44
13 Wankiewicz Olga Poland + 14:17
14 Smithson Libby AWOL O'Shea + 14:17
15 Lavergne Jazmine Canada + 15:22
16 Proulx Elissa Canada + 23:11
17 Auerbach-Lind Laura Denmark + 23:11
18 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 23:11
19 Akeroyd Rhylee Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:11
20 Callinan Eva AWOL O'Shea + 23:11
21 Szalinska Tamara Poland + 23:11
22 Leest Anouk GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:11
23 Bengtsson Felicia Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:11
24 Söderqvist Karin Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:11
25 Siltumena Kitija Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 23:11
26 Lantzsch Selma Germany + 23:11
27 Decuypere Ruth KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 23:11
28 Minck Norah Talent Development Team + 23:11
29 Prusinska Sara Poland + 23:11
30 Barnett Bethany AWOL O'Shea + 23:11
31 Prins Roos GRC Jan Van Arckel + 23:11
Pos Team Time
1 Parkhotel Valkenburg 06:30:06
2 WV Schijndel + 30
3 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:32
4 Poland + 14:07
5 Germany + 16:15
6 Talent Development Team + 16:15
7 Watersley R&D Cycling Team + 25:09
8 Belgium + 27:56
9 Restore Cycling Team + 29:12
10 Denmark + 38:06
11 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 38:06
12 Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 42:09
13 Canada + 42:41
14 KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 48:47
15 AWOL O'Shea + 51:03

Information