Watersley Womens Challenge - 2021

Overall Youth Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg 05:47:33
02 Shari Bossuyt NXTG Racing + 22
03 Pien Limpens Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:34
04 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:55
05 Ally Wollaston NXTG Racing + 02:57
06 Quinty Schoens Watersley R&D + 03:43
07 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill Canada + 03:52
08 Kirstie Van Haaften Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:30
09 Laura Molenaar WV Schijndel + 05:05
10 Eline Van Rooijen Watersley R&D + 05:33
11 Marit Cent WV Schijndel + 06:12
12 Caroline Andersson Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06:13
13 Petra Welmers TALENT Cycling U23 + 07:12
14 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel + 07:33
15 Emma Boogaard Team Coop-Hitec Products + 08:52
16 Ilse Grit Watersley R&D + 10:32
17 Sylvie Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:42
18 Connie Hayes AWOL O'Shea + 11:47
19 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling Team + 12:21
20 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 13:10
21 Rebecca Koerner Denmark + 13:27
22 Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel + 13:58
23 Sanne Van Heel WV Schijndel + 14:07
24 Iris Van Der Kolk TALENT Cycling U23 + 14:20
25 Esmee Gielkins Van Assche-Veloloft CT + 14:37
26 Lieke Van Weereld TALENT Cycling U23 + 14:39
27 Ingrit Verhoeff Watersley R&D + 14:54
28 Violinde Van Breeijen SWABO Dames Cyclingteam + 15:31
29 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 17:38
30 Yonna Van Dam Restore Cycling Team + 18:19
31 Mille Troelsen Denmark + 18:32
32 Rose Kloese Watersley R&D + 21:25
DNF Ainsley Black Canada
DNF Simone Boilard Canada
DNF Emilie Fortin Canada
DNF Lucy Hempstead Canada
DNF Kaitlyn Rauwerda Canada
DNF Allyson Webb Charland Canada
DNF Mette Egtoft Jensen Denmark
DNF Ellen Højlund Klinge Denmark
DNF Lisa Bouwers Regioteam Drenthe
DNF Arenda Middendorp Regioteam Drenthe
DNF Rixt Tol Regioteam Drenthe
DNF Femke De Graaff Restore Cycling Team
DNF Marise Lagendijk Restore Cycling Team
DNF Yvet Schoonewille Restore Cycling Team
DNF Pam Schutten Restore Cycling Team
DNF Fleur Smith Restore Cycling Team
DNF Estelle De Jong SWABO Dames Cyclingteam
DNF Romy De Jong SWABO Dames Cyclingteam
DNF Ilsa Kluit SWABO Dames Cyclingteam
DNF Ilse Lingen SWABO Dames Cyclingteam
DNF Kim Van De Groenendaal SWABO Dames Cyclingteam
DNF Sophie Tierolf TALENT Cycling U23
DNF Marit Wasmus TALENT Cycling U23
DNF Katrijn De Clercq Van Assche-Veloloft CT
DNF Juliet Eickhof Van Assche-Veloloft CT
DNF Erin Hoefkens Van Assche-Veloloft CT
DNF Yenthe Van Lommel Van Assche-Veloloft CT
DNF Famke Van Waterschoot Van Assche-Veloloft CT
DNF Maddie Wadsworth Watersley R&D
DNF Ella Coleman AWOL O'Shea
DNF Hannah Graveney AWOL O'Shea
DNF Holly Waymark AWOL O'Shea
DNF Rozemarijn Ammerlaan NXTG Racing
DNF Cathalijne Hoolwerf NXTG Racing
DNF Maud Rijnbeek NXTG Racing
DNF Emily Wadsworth NXTG Racing
DNF Sofie Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Pernille Larsen Feldmann Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Martine Gjøs Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Nora Tveit Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Gabriella Homer Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Amber Lacompte Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Ditte Lenseclaes Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Maja Perinovic Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date 3rd - 5th September
CAT 2.2U
Other
Embed Results