Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Arjaan De Schipper
UCI, 13th May 2000, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Germany
Great Britain
Japan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Sweden
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Van Speybroeck
Wesley
1978
Lotto - Adecco
04:21:31
02
Den Braber
John
1970
Axa Pro Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Hammond
Roger
1974
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 00
04
Desmet
Andy
1970
Spar - Oki
+ 00
05
Legtenberg
Joost
1975
Axa Pro Cycling Team
+ 00
06
Zuijderwijk
Wilco
1969
-
+ 00
07
Mikli
Peep
1970
-
+ 00
08
Assez
Ronny
1970
Flanders - Prefetex
+ 00
09
Hoedemakers
Berry
1974
Spar - Oki
+ 00
10
Smink
Julien
1977
-
+ 00
11
Lenaers
Tim
1975
Flanders - Prefetex
+ 00
12
Aug
Andrus
1972
-
+ 00
13
Guyton
Scott
1978
Flanders - Prefetex
+ 00
14
Mifune
Masahiko
1969
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 00
15
Cordes
Tom
1966
-
+ 00
16
Mouris
Jens
1980
-
+ 00
17
Raadtgever
Raymond
1977
-
+ 00
18
Carrier
Thorsten
1978
Team Coast
+ 00
19
Lauk
Andres
1964
-
+ 00
20
Lust
Martijn
1975
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
+ 00
21
De Groote
Thierry
1975
-
+ 00
22
Baeyens
Dany
1974
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 00
23
Talen
John
1965
Spar - Oki
+ 00
24
Bouten
Arno
1975
-
+ 00
25
Heirewegh
Bart
1967
Spar - Oki
+ 00
26
Van Drimmelen
Lennart
1974
-
+ 00
27
Nederlof
Lex
1966
-
+ 00
28
Selin
Christian
1976
Flanders - Prefetex
+ 00
29
Thornton
Joshua
1979
-
+ 00
30
Zonneveld
Thijs
1980
-
+ 00
31
New
Michael
-
-
+ 06
32
Scheirlinckx
Staf
1979
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 10
33
Serlet
Tom
1977
-
+ 10
34
De Jong
Jurgen
1976
Axa Pro Cycling Team
+ 10
35
Olson
Aaron
1978
Nutra Fig - Noni Cycling Team
+ 10
36
Zwinkels
Hein
-
-
+ 10
37
Stobbelaar
Michel
1972
-
+ 10
38
Giebelmann
Michael
1974
IPM - Profirad - Schwerin
+ 10
39
De Heer
Arjan
1976
Axa Pro Cycling Team
+ 10
40
Vancauteren
Kristof
1975
-
+ 17
41
Van de Reep
Andre
1977
-
+ 17
42
Wettengel
Dirk
-
-
+ 17
43
Boelen
Jeroen
1978
-
+ 23
44
Soesbergen
Camiel
1977
-
+ 23
45
Bastiaanse
Wilfried
1971
-
+ 23
46
Mol
Sandor
-
-
+ 23
47
Cornelisse
Michel
1965
Spar - Oki
+ 23
48
van der Auwera
Erwin
1978
Axa Pro Cycling Team
+ 28
49
De Kok
Walter
1980
-
+ 28
50
Altewischer
Werner
-
-
+ 28
51
Siebring
Eelco
-
-
+ 28
52
ter Schure
Mark
1976
Axa Pro Cycling Team
+ 28
53
Lipsky
Matthias
1977
-
+ 28
54
Desmet
Tom
1969
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 37
55
Van der Pluijm
Marvin
1979
-
+ 37
56
Schuyt
Jacques
-
-
+ 37
57
Villerius
Vincent
-
-
+ 37
58
Von Kleinsorgen
Christoph
1980
Team Coast
+ 37
59
Nepp
Uwe
1966
Team Coast
+ 37
60
Fictoor
David
-
-
+ 37
61
Wolthuis
Bart
-
-
+ 37
62
Mehner
Sven
-
-
+ 37
63
Müller
Udo
1977
-
+ 37
64
Dubbeldam
Davy
1972
Axa Pro Cycling Team
+ 37
65
Seigler
Wesley
1973
-
+ 37
66
Daelman
Danny
1969
Spar - Oki
+ 37
67
Van Gestel
Kristof
-
-
+ 37
68
Akkermans
Theo
1966
-
+ 51
69
Vercouille
Kristof
1974
-
+ 51
70
Crapoen
Michael
-
-
+ 51
71
Emanuelsson
Jonas
1973
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 51
72
Schaut
Danny
-
-
+ 51
73
Matthijs
Kris
1974
Flanders - Prefetex
+ 51
74
Zeeman
Merijn
1978
-
+ 51
75
Siggard
Lasse
1979
-
+ 51
76
Blok
Marc
-
-
+ 01:02
77
Van Schaik
Johan
-
-
+ 01:02
78
Mesu
Dennis
-
-
+ 01:02
79
Mul
Jelle
-
-
+ 01:02
80
Van Zandbeek
Arno
1974
-
+ 01:02
81
Franse
Francois
1965
-
+ 01:13
82
Koole
Rob
1970
-
+ 01:13
83
Van Kuik
Frank
1981
-
+ 01:13
84
De Jong
Dennis
1981
-
+ 01:13
85
Koeman
Patrick
1981
-
+ 01:13
86
Dunning
Edwin
1974
Axa Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:13
87
Van den Burg
Patrick
-
-
+ 01:13
88
Carlström
Kjell
1976
-
+ 01:13
89
Paajanen
Juha
1979
-
+ 01:13
90
Posio
Juha
1978
-
+ 01:13
91
Rommers
Michel
-
-
+ 01:13
92
Duinhouwer
Arnold
-
-
+ 01:13
93
De Crom
Eric
1968
-
+ 01:13
94
Yates
Matthew
1979
-
+ 01:13
95
Zabriskie
David
1979
Seven Up - Colorado Cyclist
+ 01:13
96
Metzner
Lutz
-
-
+ 01:13
97
Jones
Brice
1979
-
+ 01:13
98
Genicot
Olivier
1975
Flanders - Prefetex
+ 01:13
99
De Meester
Hans
1970
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 01:34
100
Hopmans
Kees
1964
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 01:34
101
De Clercq
Eric
1967
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 01:34
102
Poppe
Jan
1970
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 01:34
103
Chanoine
Marc
1975
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 01:34
104
Aernouts
Dirk
1975
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 01:34
105
van der Donk
Bas
-
-
+ 01:34
106
Vuurens
Nico
1972
-
+ 01:34
107
Farenhout
Arthur
1972
Spar - Oki
+ 01:34
108
De Neef
Steven
1971
Flanders - Prefetex
+ 01:50
109
Obst
René
1977
-
+ 02:02
110
Werner
Henri
1978
-
+ 02:02
111
Haakman
Tino
1972
-
+ 02:09
112
Van de Reep
Peter
-
-
+ 02:09
113
Gorter
Heerko
-
-
+ 02:09
114
Van der Ham
Barry
-
-
+ 02:27
115
Mutschler
Klaus
1977
Team Coast
+ 02:40
116
Van de Velde
Koen
1977
Spar - Oki
+ 02:45
117
Slippens
Ton
1970
-
+ 02:45
Information
GP Arjaan De Schipper
Netherlands
13th May 2000
1.5 | 200.0 km