2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 125 03:22:43
2 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura 85 + 00
3 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 70 + 00
4 Van Eynde Fien IBCT 60 + 04
5 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg 50 + 28
6 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg 40 + 28
7 Pruisscher Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime 35 + 28
8 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 30 + 28
9 Van Loy Ellen Vondelmolen-De Ceuster Cycling Team 25 + 28
10 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 20 + 28
11 Van Der Voort Jennifer Restore Cycling Team 15 + 28
12 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime 10 + 28
13 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products 5 + 28
14 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team 5 + 28
15 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT 5 + 28
16 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies 3 + 28
17 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT 3 + 28
18 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 3 + 28
19 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 3 + 28
20 Melis Femke Antwerp 3 + 28
21 Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea 3 + 28
22 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT 3 + 28
23 Bastiaenssen Fauve Antwerp 3 + 28
24 Plosaj Nikol ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 3 + 28
25 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 3 + 28
26 Tortolina Gaia ASD Women Cycling Project + 28
27 Kay Anna Plantur-Pura + 28
28 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 28
29 Fityus Lucie ASD Women Cycling Project + 28
30 Vanpachtenbeke Margot KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 28
31 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 28
32 Dommanschet Sharon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 28
33 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 28
34 Pikulik Wiktoria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 28
35 Janse Van Rensburg Frances Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 28
36 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 28
37 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 28
38 Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 28
39 McDermott Ellen Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 28
40 Blei Silke Restore Cycling Team + 28
41 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 28
42 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 28
43 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 28
44 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 28
45 Van Goethem Femke Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 28
46 De Keersmaeker Audrey Antwerp + 28
47 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 28
48 Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team + 28
49 Mangan Fiona IBCT + 28
50 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 28
51 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 28
52 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 28
53 De Langhe Luca Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 28
54 Van Bakel Sophie Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren + 28
55 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
56 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 28
57 Van den Born Eva Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 28
58 Hoog Antink Dorien WV Schijndel + 28
59 Whitehouse Georgia IBCT + 28
60 Bent Olivia AWOL O'Shea + 28
61 Lagendijk Marise Restore Cycling Team + 28
62 Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes-Doltcini + 28
63 Van Dijke Demi Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 28
64 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 28
65 Brouwers Julie Vondelmolen-De Ceuster Cycling Team + 28
66 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 28
67 Haers Carolien Bingoal-WB LADIES + 28
68 Brouckaert Sophie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 28
69 Vandecasteele Marie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 28
70 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes-Doltcini + 28
71 Kangas Minna-Maria Bingoal-WB LADIES + 28
72 Scavone Dina S-Bikes-Doltcini + 28
73 Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes-Doltcini + 28
74 Lenseclaes Ditte IBCT + 28
75 Holmsgaard Trine Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 28
76 Druyts Kelly Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 28
77 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 28
78 Geoghegan Michelle Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 28
79 Sels Loes Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 28
80 Richards Darcie Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 28
81 Zwaenepoel Tessa Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 28
82 Van Hooste Malou Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren + 28
83 Hermans Anka Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren + 28
84 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 28
85 Van Lommel Yenthe Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 28
86 Verhoeven Suzanne Vondelmolen-De Ceuster Cycling Team + 28
87 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
88 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 28
89 D'Hont Silke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 28
90 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 43
91 Schoenenberger Chloé Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 57
92 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:21
93 Knaeps Kim Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 05:27
94 Fouwe Chantal Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren + 05:27
95 Nuyens Patricia Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren + 05:32
96 Dhont Kiona Vondelmolen-De Ceuster Cycling Team + 05:32
97 Van Laeken Lauryne Bingoal-WB LADIES + 08:02
DNF Feytens Ellen ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Verstichelen Femke ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Broughton Charlotte AWOL O'Shea
DNF Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea
DNF Collins Autumn AWOL O'Shea
DNF Martin Phoebe AWOL O'Shea
DNF Aerts Kato Antwerp
DNF Breugelmans Rosanne Antwerp
DNF Van Elsacker Floor Antwerp
DNF Verdickt Steffi Antwerp
DNF Charlier Laura Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Deneef Naika Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Michotte Maelle Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Vandewalle Isabel Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF D'Hauwe Silke Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Heremans Kato Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Thill Laurence Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Knight Emily Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Moreau Marjolein Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Baute Morgane KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF De Keyser Emke KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Desmet Chloe KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Van De Velde Florelien KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Galle Vicky Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren
DNF Lens An Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren
DNF Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Adriaansen Maud Restore Cycling Team
DNF Badertscher Natasha Restore Cycling Team
DNF Van Os Indy Restore Cycling Team
DNF Debouck Elena S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Soland Lena Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Schevenels Lies'l Vondelmolen-De Ceuster Cycling Team
DNF Verdonschot Laura Vondelmolen-De Ceuster Cycling Team
DNF De Heij Maaike WV Schijndel
DNF Normand Florence WV Schijndel
DNF Van Heel Sanne WV Schijndel
DNF Verbeek Britt WV Schijndel

Information