GP Ciudad de Eibar - 2021

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anna van der Breggen Team SD Worx 3:06:16125
02 Annemiek van Vleuten Movistar Team Women + 1685
03 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo + 4270
04 Lucinda Brand Trek-Segafredo + 1:0660
05 Mikayla Harvey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:0650
06 Ane Santesteban Team BikeExchange + 1:0640
07 Erica Magnaldi Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 1:0635
08 Eider Merino A.R. Monex Women's + 1:0630
09 Evita Muzic FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1:0625
10 Amanda Spratt Team BikeExchange + 1:1020
11 Anna Shackley Team SD Worx + 1:1615
12 Arlenis Sierra A.R. Monex Women's + 1:3910
13 Katrine Aalerud Movistar Team Women + 1:395
14 Urska Zigart Team BikeExchange + 1:395
15 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1:395
16 Omer Shapira CANYON//SRAM Racing + 2:103
17 Barbara Malcotti Valcar-Travel & Service + 2:433
18 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 2:493
19 Petra Stiasny Cogeas Mettler Look + 2:493
20 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 2:523
21 Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 2:523
22 Sandra Levenez Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 2:523
23 Victorie Guilman FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 2:523
24 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team + 2:523
25 Catalina Anais Soto Campos Chile + 2:573
26 Ariadna Gutierrez A.R. Monex Women's + 2:59
27 Nadia Quagliotto BePink + 3:02
28 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team + 3:16
29 Léa Curinier Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 3:16
30 Debora Silvestri Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3:28
31 Olha Kulynych Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 3:30
32 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Chile + 3:30
33 Paula Patino Movistar Team Women + 3:30
34 Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar-Travel & Service + 3:30
35 Katie Clouse Rally Cycling + 3:30
36 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Team SD Worx + 3:55
37 Gladys Verhulst Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 3:55
38 Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4:04
39 Morgane Coston Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 4:04
40 Clara Koppenburg Rally Cycling + 4:30
41 Caroline Baur InstaFund Racing + 4:32
42 Ines Cantera Carrasco Sopela Women's Team + 4:32
43 Elizabeth Holden Bizkaia-Durango + 4:32
44 Rotem Gafinovitz InstaFund Racing + 4:32
45 Melanie Maurer Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 4:37
46 Patricia Ortega Ruiz Massi Tactic Women Team + 4:39
47 Mercedes Carmona Bizkaia-Durango + 4:39
48 Karol-Ann Canuel Team SD Worx + 4:41
49 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 4:47
50 Martina Moreno Monteys Massi Tactic Women Team + 4:58
51 India Grangier Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 5:03
52 Ella Harris CANYON//SRAM Racing + 5:04
53 Clara Copponi FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 5:24
54 Nofar Maoz Women Cycling Sport + 5:24
55 Michaela Drummond BePink + 5:29
56 Pauline Allin Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 5:32
57 Isabella Bertold InstaFund Racing + 5:32
58 Idoia Eraso Lasa Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 6:02
59 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Team Women + 6:02
60 Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Team Women + 6:02
61 Arianna Fidanza Team BikeExchange + 6:02
62 Hannah Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 6:02
63 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 6:02
64 Amandine Fouquenet Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 6:09
65 Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team + 6:11
66 Anna Baidak Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 6:11
67 Nathalie Eklund GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 6:11
68 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing + 6:11
69 Marissa Baks GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 6:13
70 Aida Nuno Palacio Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 6:53
71 Paula Villalon Chile + 6:53
72 Sofia Rodriguez Revert Sopela Women's Team + 6:53
73 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo + 7:11
74 Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo + 7:11
75 Malgorzata Jasinska Women Cycling Sport + 7:13
76 Amber Aernouts Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 7:13
77 Elena Cecchini Team SD Worx + 7:34
78 Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC Ljubljana + 7:34
79 Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 7:34
80 Vera Adrian InstaFund Racing + 7:34
81 Silvia Zanardi BePink + 7:34
82 Laura Tomasi Alé BTC Ljubljana + 7:34
83 Matilde Vitillo BePink + 7:34
84 Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 7:34
85 Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 7:34
86 Noémie Abgrall Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime + 7:34
87 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling + 7:34
88 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Bizkaia-Durango + 7:34
89 Agnieta Francke Team Farto-BTC + 7:34
90 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 8:07
91 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing + 8:08
92 Melissa Maia Team Farto-BTC + 8:11
93 Nicole Hanselmann Women Cycling Sport + 8:41
94 Gulnaz Khatuntseva Cogeas Mettler Look + 8:52
95 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Bizkaia-Durango + 8:54
96 Isabel Martin Martin Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 9:12
97 Nerea Nuno Iglesias Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 9:12
98 Janneke Ensing Team BikeExchange + 9:15
99 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 9:18
100 Lucie Liboreau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 9:25
101 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Bizkaia-Durango + 9:52
102 Gaia Masetti Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 9:54
103 Vania Canvelli BePink + 9:54
104 Henrietta Colborne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 9:58
105 Tamara Dronova Cogeas Mettler Look + 10:05
106 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar-Travel & Service + 10:13
107 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 10:13
108 Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo + 10:17
109 Paola Andrea Muñoz Grandon Chile + 10:51
110 Moniek Tenniglo Team BikeExchange + 10:54
111 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal Bizkaia-Durango + 10:54
112 Melissa Van Neck GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 11:18
113 Callie Swan Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 11:44
114 Eva Anguela Yaguez Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 11:44
115 Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11:44
116 Ziortza Isasi Cristobal Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa + 12:08
117 Inez Beijer GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 12:11
118 Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo + 12:51
119 Silvia Magri Valcar-Travel & Service + 12:51
120 Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux + 15:46
121 Lotta Henttala Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 19:45
DNF Daniela Andrea Guajardo Cornejo Chile
DNF Karla Vallejos Chile
DNF Mariia Miliaeva A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Andrea Ramirez A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Sophie Wright Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Greta Richioud Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nora Jencusova BePink
DNF Aigul Gareeva Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Minke Bakker Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Varvara Fasoi Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa
DNF Maria Tobias Espinosa Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa
DNF Marta Cavalli FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Eugénie Duval FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Daniek Hengeveld GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Ainhize Barrainkua Agirre Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Elena Cuenca Salazar Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Garazi Estevez Guede Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Usoa Ostolaza Zabala Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Balladyne Tritsch Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Emma Grant Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Sara Martin Martin Movistar Team Women
DNF Holly Breck Rally Cycling
DNF Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling
DNF Heidi Franz Rally Cycling
DNF Paula Diaz Lopez Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Alba Leonardo Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Naia Amondarain Gaztanaga Sopela Women's Team
DNF Emma Ortiz Bonilla Sopela Women's Team
DNF Claire Steels Sopela Women's Team
DNF Séverine Eraud Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Noemi Rüegg Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Manon Souyris Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Liliana Domingues Jesus Team Farto-BTC
DNF Enara Lopez Gallastegi Team Farto-BTC
DNF Sandra Moral Ventosinos Team Farto-BTC
DNF Diana Pedrosa Team Farto-BTC
DNF Elisa Dalla Valle Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Elena Pirrone Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Margaux Vigie Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Sara Cueto Vega Women Cycling Sport
DNF Tereza Neumanova Women Cycling Sport
DNF Alessia Vigilia Women Cycling Sport
Information
Nation Spain
Date 16th May
Distance 117.2 km
CAT 1.1