FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
La Côte Picarde (U23)
24th April 2002, France
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
Estonia
France
Great Britain
Ireland
Latvia
Luxembourg
Poland
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Chavanel
Sébastien
1981
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
03:51:42
02
Steegmans
Gert
1980
-
+ 00
03
Rast
Gregory
1980
Phonak
+ 00
04
Schleck
Fränk
1980
Team CSC - Tiscali
+ 00
05
Nuyens
Nick
1980
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 00
06
Gascon
Philippe
1980
-
+ 00
07
McCarty
Jonathan Patrick
1982
-
+ 00
08
Valentin
Tristan
1982
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 00
09
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
La Française des Jeux
+ 00
10
Dumoulin
Mirando
1982
-
+ 00
11
Raudsepp
Tarmo
1981
-
+ 00
12
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 00
13
Coenen
Davy
1980
-
+ 00
14
Lynch
Denis
1981
-
+ 00
15
Trokimo
Eric
1980
-
+ 00
16
Bausch
Gusty
1980
-
+ 00
17
Colas
Tom
1980
-
+ 00
18
Hesjedal
Ryder
1980
Rabobank TT3
+ 03
19
Albasini
Michael
1980
-
+ 03
20
Ferguson
Walker
1982
-
+ 08
21
Vansummeren
Johan
1981
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 12
22
Fontbonnat
Cedric
1981
-
+ 12
23
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
1983
-
+ 12
24
Podolski
Lukasz
1980
CCC Polsat
+ 12
25
Coyot
Arnaud
1980
Cofidis
+ 12
26
Socquin
Vincent
1980
-
+ 12
27
Criquielion
Mathieu
1981
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 12
28
Deruyter
Cedric
1981
-
+ 12
29
Wolter
Michel
1980
-
+ 12
30
Wijnands
Stefan
1981
-
+ 12
31
Maquaire
Jonathan
1981
-
+ 12
32
Kriit
Kalle
1983
-
+ 12
33
Rosseler
Sebastien
1981
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 12
34
Taillieu
Olivier
-
-
+ 12
35
Thirion
Ronny
-
-
+ 12
36
Melehs
Olegs
1982
-
+ 12
37
Van Houtte
Wim
-
-
+ 12
38
Riblon
Christophe
1981
-
+ 12
39
Clément
Georges
1982
-
+ 12
40
Meul
Robby
1981
-
+ 12
41
Renders
Sven
1981
-
+ 12
42
Mespoulede
Jean
1980
-
+ 12
43
Creed
Michael
1981
Prime Alliance Cycling Team
+ 12
44
Lange
Cory
1980
-
+ 12
45
Zaugg
Oliver
1981
Zalf Desiree Fior
+ 12
46
Vuillerminaz
Maxime
1983
-
+ 12
47
Van Poucke
Michael
1983
-
+ 12
48
Chevau
Sébastien
1980
-
+ 12
49
Barker
Yanto
1980
-
+ 12
50
Hary
Maryan
1980
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 12
51
Monfort
Maxime
1983
-
+ 12
52
Vanlaere
Kenny
-
-
+ 16
53
Fauvez
Sebastien
1981
-
+ 16
54
Mederel
Maxime
1980
-
+ 16
55
Paris
Mathieu
1981
-
+ 17
56
Kern
Christophe
1981
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 21
57
Senechal
Romuald
-
-
+ 25
58
Laidoun
Julien
1980
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 25
59
van Hecke
Preben
1982
-
+ 25
60
Beeckman
Jurgen
1983
-
+ 04:23
61
De Gryse
Ruben
-
-
+ 04:23
62
Kelly
Mark
1981
-
+ 04:48
63
Reinhart
Tim
1982
-
+ 04:48
64
Guiborel
Julien
1980
-
+ 04:48
65
Drujon
Mathieu
1983
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 04:48
66
Cumont
Gaylord
1981
-
+ 04:48
67
Drouet
Cedric
1982
-
+ 04:48
68
Van der Slagmolen
Kevin
1980
Lotto - Adecco
+ 04:48
69
Lespinasse
Andy
1982
-
+ 04:48
70
Lannoo
Andy
1980
-
+ 04:48
71
Limousin
Frederic
-
-
+ 05:18
72
Morabito
Steve
1983
-
+ 05:18
73
Roth
Ryan
1983
Sympatico - Jet Fuel Coffee
+ 05:18
74
Demandrille
Cedrid
-
-
+ 05:18
75
Marget
Wilfried
1982
-
+ 05:18
76
Maurin
Jean-Michel
1982
-
+ 05:18
77
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
-
+ 05:18
78
Maheux
Jean-Sébastien
1983
-
+ 05:18
79
Boucher
David
1980
-
+ 05:18
80
Barth
Emmanuel
1983
-
+ 05:18
81
Girout
Alexandre
1982
-
+ 05:18
82
Issacc
Chris
1983
-
+ 05:18
83
Jaunet
Nicolas
1983
-
+ 05:18
84
Simon
Jean-Paul
1982
-
+ 05:18
85
Lagzdins
Arturs
1983
-
+ 05:18
86
Guichart
Ludovic
1981
-
+ 05:18
87
Lebedev
Andri
1982
-
+ 05:18
88
Thibault
Charles
1988
-
+ 05:18
89
Bigot
Gerard
1969
-
+ 05:18
90
Von Känel
Marco
1981
-
+ 05:18
91
Perche
Antoine
1983
-
+ 05:18
92
Bonnaire
Olivier
1983
-
+ 05:18
93
Bodnar
Lukasz
1982
-
+ 05:18
94
Daeninck
Benoît
1981
-
+ 05:18
95
Almquist
Rickard
1981
-
+ 05:18
96
Boucourt
Guilaume
1983
-
+ 05:18
97
Schick
Julien
1981
-
+ 05:18
98
Zen
Jean
1981
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 05:18
99
Nari
Olivier
1981
-
+ 05:18
100
Cirone
Gilles
1980
-
+ 05:18
101
Rosseler
Sebastien
1981
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 05:18
102
Kremer
Ronny
1983
-
+ 05:18
103
Martias
Rony
1980
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 05:18
104
Gène
Yohann
1981
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 05:18
105
Tandart
David
1983
-
+ 05:18
106
Suray
Damien
1982
-
+ 05:18
107
Dreyer
Bruno
-
-
+ 05:18
108
Da Cruz
Pascal
-
-
+ 05:26
109
Lubach
Frédéric
1981
-
+ 05:26
110
Nys
Antoine
1981
-
+ 05:26
111
De Vocht
Wim
1982
-
+ 05:26
112
Van Mechelen
Wouter
1981
-
+ 05:26
113
Ardouin
Samuel
1981
-
+ 05:26
114
Dejans
Stefaan
-
-
+ 05:26
115
Dockx
Bart
1981
-
+ 05:26
116
Parracho
Christophe
1980
-
+ 05:26
117
Jay
Cory
1982
-
+ 07:05
118
Coupe
Matthias
-
-
+ 09:42
119
Herbaut
Vincent
1980
-
+ 11:18
120
Berges
Emilien
1983
-
+ 11:18
121
Ternoy
David
1980
-
+ 11:18
122
Paderhuber
Olivier
1981
-
+ 11:18
123
Spiguelaire
Jean-Philippe
1981
-
+ 11:18
124
Gelon
Alexandre
-
-
+ 11:18
125
Deniel
Stephane
1981
-
+ 11:18
126
Gaillard
Maxime
1982
-
+ 11:18
127
Clauwaert
Joeri
1983
-
+ 11:18
128
Fournier
Freddy
-
-
+ 11:18
OOT
Da Silva
Jose
1981
-
OOT
Devienne
Raphaël
1981
-
OOT
Guillon
Samuel
1982
-
OOT
Lajoie
Oliver
1982
-
OOT
Louis
Nicolas
1993
-
OOT
Macedo
Pierre
-
-
OOT
Sarkissian
Michael
-
-
OOT
Schiltz
Marc
1981
-
OOT
Zwolinski
Nizolas
-
-
Information
La Côte Picarde (U23)
France
24th April 2002
1.7.1 | 173.0 km