Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Glasgow Men
Glasgow Women
Velódromo Alcides Nieto
Track, 1st stage, 26th February 2014, Colombia
Race info
Results
2017
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Results
Team Pursuit
Team Sprint
4km Pursuit
Scratch
Keirin
Points Race
1km Time Trial
Omnium
Madison
Sprint
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Colombia
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
New Zealand
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Davison
Luke
1990
BMC Racing Team
3.57.907
01
O'Shea
Glenn
1989
An Post - Chainreaction
3.57.907
01
Edmondson
Alex
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
3.57.907
01
Mulhern
Mitchell
1991
OCBC Singapore Continental CT
3.57.907
01
Scotson
Miles
1994
Jayco-AIS WTA
3.57.907
02
von Folsach
Casper
1993
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
3.59.623
02
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Garmin - Sharp
3.59.623
02
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Tre-For - Blue Water
3.59.623
02
Rasmussen
Alex
1984
Riwal Cycling Team
3.59.623
03
Gate
Aaron
1990
An Post - Chainreaction
?
03
Bulling
Pieter
1993
-
?
03
Kennett
Dylan
1994
-
?
03
Ryan
Marc
1982
-
?
04
Ershov
Artur
1990
RusVelo
?
04
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
Russian Helicopters
?
04
Kovalev
Ivan
1986
RTS - Santic Racing Team
?
04
Serov
Alexander
1982
RusVelo
?
05
Teruel
Eloy
1982
Jamis - Hagens Berman
?
05
Mora
Sebastian
1988
Matrix Powertag
?
05
Muntaner
David
1983
ActiveJet Team
?
05
Torres
Albert
1990
Team Ecuador
?
06
Beer
Olivier
1990
-
?
06
Schir
Thery
1993
-
?
06
Bohli
Tom
1994
BMC Development
?
06
Küng
Stefan
1993
BMC Development
?
07
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
Rad-Net Rose Team
?
07
Beyer
Maximilian
1993
Rad-Net Rose Team
?
07
Schomber
Nils
1994
Rad-Net Rose Team
?
07
Thiele
Kersten
1992
Rad-Net Rose Team
?
08
Clancy
Edward
1985
Rapha Condor JLT
?
08
Doull
Owain
1993
An Post - Chainreaction
?
08
Dibben
Jonathan
1994
-
?
08
Harrison
Sam
1992
NFTO
?
09
De Buyst
Jasper
1993
Topsport Vlaanderen
?
09
De Ketele
Kenny
1985
Topsport Vlaanderen
?
09
De Pauw
Moreno
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
?
09
Rickaert
Jonas
1994
Topsport Vlaanderen
?
10
Arango
Juan Esteban
1986
Colombia
?
10
Avila
Edwin
1989
Colombia
?
10
Castro Laverde
Arles Antonio
1979
-
?
10
Gaviria
Fernando
1994
Coldeportes - Claro
?
11
Viviani
Elia
1989
Cannondale
?
11
Bertazzo
Liam
1992
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
?
11
Coledan
Marco
1988
Bardiani - CSF
?
11
Simion
Paolo
1992
Bardiani - CSF
?
12
Tsishkou
Raman
1994
-
?
12
Ahiyevich
Aleh
1993
-
?
12
Akhramenka
Yauheni
1995
-
?
12
Papok
Siarhei
1988
Rietumu - Delfin
?
13
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
ISD Continental Team
?
13
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
ISD Continental Team
?
13
Shchedov
Vitaliy
1987
-
13
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD Continental Team
Information
Velódromo Alcides Nieto
Colombia
Team Pursuit
Track