Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Manavgat Side Juniors - 2022

Overall

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Shmidt Artem Cannibal Team 01:09:47
02 Van Mechelen Vlad Cannibal Team + 05
03 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 01:33
04 Tsvetkov Nikita Cannibal Team + 01:48
05 Nurahmat Muhammad ASC Monsters Indonesia + 02:05
06 Mattern Carson Cannibal Team + 02:40
07 Karabutov Ilya Kazakhstan + 02:49
08 Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania + 02:56
09 Yilmaz Ramazan Turkey + 03:06
10 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 03:11
11 Bobosherov Farrukh Uzbekistan + 03:21
12 Takhirov Diyor Cannibal Team + 03:24
13 Bashylkov Vladislav Kazakhstan + 03:27
14 Kovtunenko Vladyslav Ukraine + 03:33
15 Simon Semen Ukraine + 03:33
16 Shyrin Daniil Ukraine + 03:33
17 Turalar Ali Sivas Genclik Spor + 03:34
18 Basaraba Mykhailo Ukraine + 03:35
19 Hidayatullah Syarif ASC Monsters Indonesia + 03:36
20 Herrmann Max Team Marco Brenner + 03:36
21 Mussabayev Alexandr Kazakhstan + 03:38
22 Ergashev Sanjarbek Uzbekistan + 03:38
23 Mliki Karim Team Marco Brenner + 03:39
24 Zhitnikovskiy Igor Kazakhstan + 03:43
25 Arim Erdem Cemil NF Kimya Cycling Team + 03:43
26 Ayyorkun Mustafa Turkey + 03:44
27 Yuca Emre Sivas Genclik Spor + 03:44
28 Sadikli Ahmet Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor + 03:47
29 Spashchenko Yevhenii Ukraine + 03:52
30 Tasci Berkant Turkey + 03:56
31 Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai Romania + 03:56
32 Nikiforov Sergey Cannibal Team + 03:57
33 Silykbek Aslan Kazakhstan Olympic Center + 03:57
34 Yildiz Mustafa Sivas Genclik Spor + 04:00
35 Janikulov Samandar Uzbekistan + 04:00
36 Khamadev Rajasha ASC Monsters Indonesia + 04:01
37 Vorobyev Matvey Team Vino Junior + 04:01
38 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 04:14
39 Badak Fahrettin Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor + 04:19
40 Troman Vladislav Uzbekistan + 05:36
41 Tuychiev Abdulkhamid Uzbekistan + 05:44
42 Testsov Yevhen Ukraine + 05:48
43 Abubakar Zhalgas Kazakhstan Olympic Center + 05:52
44 Voropayev Pavel Team Vino Junior + 06:01
45 Kucuk Ali Cyclist Turkiye Ravza S.K. + 06:06
46 Lomboan Davian Jozef ASC Monsters Indonesia + 06:08
47 Gokal Abdullah Sivas Aktif Spor + 06:19
48 Kuscu Metin Cyclist Turkiye Ravza S.K. + 06:19
49 Kestek Yusuf Sivas Aktif Spor + 06:31
DNF Karaca Eren Cyclist Turkiye Ravza S.K.
DNF Karadag Basri Hasan Cyclist Turkiye Ravza S.K.
DNF Ozer Tunahan Cyclist Turkiye Ravza S.K.
DNF Simsek Arda Cyclist Turkiye Ravza S.K.
DNF Belugin Vadim Kazakhstan Olympic Center
DNF Poroshenko Lev Kazakhstan Olympic Center
DNF Shestakov Nikita Kazakhstan Olympic Center
DNF Aktas Yigit NF Kimya Cycling Team
DNF Gun Ali NF Kimya Cycling Team
DNF Mirzakhanov Kamran NF Kimya Cycling Team
DNF Tekin Talha NF Kimya Cycling Team
DNF Turkyulmaz Mehmet NF Kimya Cycling Team
DNF Anton Daniel-Mihai Romania
DNF Surugiu Alexandru Razvan Romania
DNF Toader Alin Romania
DNF Ozsoy Serdar Alp Sivas Aktif Spor
DNF Sandi Beret Ahmet Sivas Aktif Spor
DNF Alsac Ismail Sivas Genclik Spor
DNF Celik Kemal Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor
DNF Erdemli Yunus Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor
DNF Idem Yahya Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor
DNF Jamoliddini Jumakhon Tajikistan
DNF Odilov Abdusamad Tajikistan
DNF Qodirov Firdavsjon Tajikistan
DNF Qurbonov Ehson Tajikistan
DNF Rustamov Najibullo Tajikistan
DNF Baskaya Deniz Turkey
DNF Orcun Efe Turkey
DNF Tarakci Mustafa Turkey
DNF Vesyolyy Marsel Uzbekistan
DNF Gindhart Julius Team Marco Brenner
DNF Heller Jannik Team Marco Brenner
DNF Klimsa Louis Team Marco Brenner
DNF Edeyev Ratmir Team Vino Junior
DNF Kutikov Denis Team Vino Junior
DNF Logachev Egor Team Vino Junior
DNF Tekturganov Aslan Team Vino Junior

Information