Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Velo Alanya Juniors - 2022

Stage Overall

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tsvetkov Nikita Cannibal Team 02:29:09
02 Shmidt Artem Cannibal Team + 00
03 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 35
04 Karabutov Ilya Kazakhstan + 35
05 Stolic Mihajlo Lotus Team + 06:06
06 Belugin Vadim Kazakhstan Olympic TC + 06:06
07 Toader Alin Romania + 06:06
08 Zhitnikovskiy Igor Kazakhstan + 06:06
09 Ergashev Sanjarbek Uzbekistan + 06:06
10 Mirzakhanov Kamran Sivas Aktif Spor + 06:06
11 Silykbek Aslan Kazakhstan Olympic TC + 06:06
12 Troman Vladislav Uzbekistan + 06:06
13 Tasci Berkant Turkey + 06:06
14 Vorobyev Matvey Team Vino Junior + 06:06
15 Bobosherov Farrukh Uzbekistan + 06:06
16 Kutikov Denis Team Vino Junior + 06:06
17 Nurahmat Muhammad ASC Monsters Indonesia + 06:06
18 Markovic Nemanja Lotus Team + 06:06
19 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 06:06
20 Mussabayev Alexandr Kazakhstan + 06:06
21 Janikulov Samandar Uzbekistan + 06:06
22 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 06:06
23 Yildiz Mustafa Sivas Genclik Spor + 06:06
24 Miloshevski Aleksandar North Macedonia + 06:06
25 Logachev Egor Team Vino Junior + 06:06
26 Voropayev Pavel Team Vino Junior + 06:06
27 Percic Mark Lotus Team + 06:06
28 Nikiforov Sergey Cannibal Team + 06:06
29 Takhirov Diyor Cannibal Team + 06:14
30 Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai Romania + 06:22
31 Yilmaz Ramazan Turkey + 06:25
32 Andrijauskas Arnas Lotus Cycling Team + 06:25
33 Arim Erdem Cemil Ravza S.K + 06:30
34 Sandi Beret Ahmet Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor + 08:22
35 Abdulkhamid Tuychiev Uzbekistan + 08:22
36 Yuca Emre Sivas Genclik Spor + 08:30
37 Lomboan Davian Jozef ASC Monsters Indonesia + 08:34
38 Alsac Ismail Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor + 08:45
39 Abubakar Zhalgas Kazakhstan Olympic TC + 09:32
40 Rustamov Najibullo Tajikstan + 09:49
41 Abdullah Wehbi Sivas Aktif Spor + 09:56
42 Kuscu Metin Ravza S.K + 09:56
43 Tarakci Mustafa Turkey + 11:10
44 Ayyorkun Mustafa Sivas Genclik Spor + 11:13
45 Bashlykov Vladislav Kazakhstan Olympic TC + 12:10
46 Csaszar Balazs Romania + 13:32
47 Turalar Ali Turkey + 14:31
48 Ozer Tunahan Ravza S.K + 14:31
49 Takacs Peter Lotus Cycling Team + 14:41
50 Baskaya Deniz Sivas Genclik Spor + 15:09
51 Sadikli Ahmet Sivas Genclik Spor + 15:09
52 Aktas Yigit Ravza S.K + 15:09
53 Vesyolyy Marsel Uzbekistan + 15:09
54 Tekturganov Aslan Team Vino Junior + 15:09
55 Petkovski Valentino North Macedonia + 15:09
56 Edeyev Ratmir Team Vino Junior + 15:09
57 Cigic Parcetic Dario Lotus Team + 15:09
58 Kucuk Ali Turkey + 16:50
59 Gedik Serdar Konya BB S.K.D + 16:51
60 Dimitrijoski Luka North Macedonia + 16:56
61 Khamadev Rajasha ASC Monsters Indonesia + 21:26
OOT Novak Edvard Romania
OOT Erdemli Yunus Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor
OOT Qurbonov Ehson Tajikstan
OOT Badak Fahrettin Sivas Genclik Spor
OOT Qodirov Firdavsjon Tajikstan
OOT Balog Laszlo Lotus Cycling Team
OOT Guzeloglu Omer Konya BB S.K.D
OOT Dimovski Darko North Macedonia
OOT Jamoliddini Jumakhon Tajikstan
OOT Idem Yahya Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor
OOT Akdemir Orkun Turkey
OOT Odilov Abdusamad Tajikstan
OOT Szanto Peter Lotus Cycling Team
OOT Karadag Basri Hasan Ravza S.K
OOT Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru Romania
OOT Kestek Yusuf Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor
OOT Husam Mubeen Sivas Aktif Spor
OOT Erdemli Said Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor
DNF Tektas Talha Konya BB S.K.D
DNF Hidayatullah Syarif ASC Monsters Indonesia
DNF Sekerozu Mustafa Konya BB S.K.D
DNF Karaca Eren Sivas Aktif Spor
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Shmidt Artem Cannibal Team 02:37:02
2 13 Tsvetkov Nikita Cannibal Team + 39
3 - Karabutov Ilya Kazakhstan + 47
4 2 Taraskin Maxim Kazakhstan + 58
5 3 Stolic Mihajlo Lotus Team + 06:15
6 1 Vaganov Alexey Kazakhstan + 06:21
7 - Bobosherov Farrukh Uzbekistan + 06:31
8 1 Percic Mark Lotus Team + 06:33
9 1 Troman Vladislav Uzbekistan + 06:33
10 1 Ergashev Sanjarbek Uzbekistan + 06:34
11 1 Zhitnikovskiy Igor Kazakhstan + 06:39
12 1 Mussabayev Alexandr Kazakhstan + 06:39
13 5 Takhirov Diyor Cannibal Team + 06:40
14 2 Belugin Vadim Kazakhstan Olympic TC + 06:46
15 5 Mirzakhanov Kamran Sivas Aktif Spor + 06:51
16 7 Tasci Berkant Turkey + 06:53
17 7 Logachev Egor Team Vino Junior + 06:53
18 7 Janikulov Samandar Uzbekistan + 06:55
19 7 Markovic Nemanja Lotus Team + 06:55
20 9 Vorobyev Matvey Team Vino Junior + 06:57
21 9 Miloshevski Aleksandar North Macedonia + 06:57
22 10 Toader Alin Romania + 06:59
23 10 Yildiz Mustafa Sivas Genclik Spor + 07:00
24 10 Nikiforov Sergey Cannibal Team + 07:00
25 11 Yilmaz Ramazan Turkey + 07:02
26 17 Silykbek Aslan Kazakhstan Olympic TC + 07:12
27 17 Voropayev Pavel Team Vino Junior + 07:12
28 17 Carbunarea Andrei Romania + 07:12
29 18 Kutikov Denis Team Vino Junior + 07:13
30 22 Nurahmat Muhammad ASC Monsters Indonesia + 07:16
31 3 Arim Erdem Cemil Ravza S.K + 07:21
32 6 Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai Romania + 07:21
33 20 Andrijauskas Arnas Lotus Cycling Team + 07:36
34 12 Abdulkhamid Tuychiev Uzbekistan + 09:08
35 4 Yuca Emre Sivas Genclik Spor + 09:23
36 10 Lomboan Davian Jozef ASC Monsters Indonesia + 09:41
37 33 Sandi Beret Ahmet Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor + 09:52
38 25 Alsac Ismail Sivas Yurdum Genclik Spor + 10:07
39 20 Abubakar Zhalgas Kazakhstan Olympic TC + 10:15
40 15 Abdullah Wehbi Sivas Aktif Spor + 11:08
41 31 Rustamov Najibullo Tajikstan + 11:20
42 35 Kuscu Metin Ravza S.K + 11:40
43 22 Ayyorkun Mustafa Sivas Genclik Spor + 11:58
44 31 Tarakci Mustafa Turkey + 12:48
45 13 Bashlykov Vladislav Kazakhstan Olympic TC + 13:23
46 9 Csaszar Balazs Romania + 14:31
47 30 Turalar Ali Turkey + 15:12
48 30 Tekturganov Aslan Team Vino Junior + 15:52
49 15 Ozer Tunahan Ravza S.K + 15:56
50 11 Takacs Peter Lotus Cycling Team + 15:56
51 24 Vesyolyy Marsel Uzbekistan + 15:58
52 16 Aktas Yigit Ravza S.K + 16:07
53 14 Baskaya Deniz Sivas Genclik Spor + 16:10
54 6 Cigic Parcetic Dario Lotus Team + 16:17
55 6 Sadikli Ahmet Sivas Genclik Spor + 16:17
56 11 Petkovski Valentino North Macedonia + 16:35
57 17 Edeyev Ratmir Team Vino Junior + 16:44
58 16 Kucuk Ali Turkey + 17:54
59 19 Dimitrijoski Luka North Macedonia + 17:59
60 5 Gedik Serdar Konya BB S.K.D + 18:16
61 7 Khamadev Rajasha ASC Monsters Indonesia + 22:38

Information