FIRSTCYCLING
Track
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Glasgow Men
Glasgow Women
Manchester Velodrome
Track, 1st stage, 1st November 2013, Great Britain
Race info
Results
2017
2016
2015
2013
2011
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2000
1996
1995
Results
Team Pursuit
Team Sprint
4km Pursuit
Keirin
Points Race
Omnium
Scratch
Sprint
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Netherlands
New Zealand
Russia
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Doull
Owain
1993
-
3.58.654
01
Burke
Steven
1988
-
3.58.654
01
Clancy
Edward
1985
Rapha Condor JLT
3.58.654
01
Tennant
Andrew
1987
Madison - Genesis
3.58.654
02
Davison
Luke
1990
Drapac Cycling
3.59.293
02
Edmondson
Alex
1993
Jayco-AIS Cycling
3.59.293
02
Mulhern
Mitchell
1991
Jayco-AIS Cycling
3.59.293
02
Scotson
Miles
1994
-
3.59.293
03
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Blue Water Cycling
?
03
Møller Nielsen
Mathias
1994
Blue Water Cycling
?
03
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Tre-For
?
03
Rasmussen
Alex
1984
Garmin - Sharp
?
04
Stroetinga
Wim
1985
Koga Cycling Team
?
04
Beukeboom
Dion
1989
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks
?
04
Eefting-Bloem
Roy
1989
Koga Cycling Team
?
04
Huizenga
Jenning
1984
-
?
04
Veldt
Tim
1984
-
?
05
Muntaner
David
1983
-
?
05
Mora
Sebastian
1988
-
?
05
Teruel
Eloy
1982
Movistar Team
?
05
Torres
Albert
1990
-
?
06
Bulling
Pieter
1993
-
?
06
Archbold
Shane
1989
An Post - Chainreaction
?
06
Kennett
Dylan
1994
-
?
06
Ryan
Marc
1982
-
?
07
Kovalev
Ivan
1986
RusVelo
?
07
Ershov
Artur
1990
RusVelo
?
07
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
RusVelo
?
07
Serov
Alexander
1982
RusVelo
?
08
Beer
Olivier
1990
-
?
08
Dillier
Silvan
1990
BMC Development Team
?
08
Imhof
Claudio
1990
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
?
08
Perizzolo
Loic
1988
-
?
09
Svesnikov
Kirill
1992
Lokosphinx
?
09
Arguelyes
Arkimedes
1988
Lokosphinx
?
09
Shilov
Sergey
1988
Lokosphinx
?
09
Sokolov
Dmitry
1988
Lokosphinx
?
10
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
Rad-Net Rose Team
?
10
Bommel
Henning
1983
Rad-Net Rose Team
?
10
Liss
Lucas
1992
-
?
10
Thiele
Kersten
1992
Rad-Net Rose Team
?
11
De Buyst
Jasper
1993
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
?
11
De Ketele
Kenny
1985
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
?
11
De Pauw
Moreno
1991
-
?
11
Rickaert
Jonas
1994
-
?
12
Viviani
Elia
1989
Cannondale Pro Cycling
?
12
Bertazzo
Liam
1992
-
?
12
Coledan
Marco
1988
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
?
12
Scartezzini
Michele
1992
-
?
13
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
ISD Continental Team
?
13
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
ISD Continental Team
?
13
Klepikov
Ilya
1994
ISD Continental Team
?
13
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD Continental Team
?
14
Ahiyevich
Aleh
1993
-
?
14
Muzychin
Anton
1994
-
?
14
Papok
Siarhei
1988
-
?
14
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
-
?
15
Zakharov
Artyom
1991
-
?
15
Panassenko
Nikita
1992
-
?
15
Gaineyev
Robert
1994
-
?
15
Omiryakov
Dias
1992
-
?
16
Carstens
Evan
1990
-
?
16
Gouveris
Kellan
1994
-
?
16
Hoffman
Nolan
1985
-
?
16
Vander Bank
Theuns
-
-
?
Information
Manchester Velodrome
Great Britain
Team Pursuit
Track