Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Ivan Smirnov Russia 3:45:5940
02 Gleb Syritsa Russia + 0030
03 Mykhailo Kononenko Ukraine + 0025
04 Sergey Luchshenko Salcano-Sakarya + 0120
05 Savva Novikov Justiniano Hotel Regional + 0215
06 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine + 0510
07 Andriy Kulyk Ukraine + 085
08 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 123
09 Viacheslav Ivanov Saint-Petersburg + 293
10 Dmitry Sokolov Lokosphinx + 1:013
11 Dimitri Mukhomediarov Lokosphinx + 1:04
12 Sergey Malnev Lokosphinx + 1:12
13 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 1:17
14 Artur Ershov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 1:17
15 Mamyr Stash Spor Toto CT + 1:28
16 Lev Gonov Russia + 1:29
17 Ilia Schegolkov Saint-Petersburg + 1:29
18 Victor Manakov Justiniano Hotel Regional + 1:31
19 Kirill Svesnikov Lokosphinx + 1:34
20 Artem Ovechkin Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 1:34
21 Evgeny Zotov Justiniano Hotel Regional + 1:40
22 Nikita Bersenev Russia + 4:05
23 Egor Igoshev Saint-Petersburg + 4:06
24 Filippo Ridolfo Novo Nordisk Development + 4:06
25 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto CT + 4:07
26 Zeki Kaygisiz Salcano-Sakarya + 4:12
27 Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan + 4:12
28 Maksim Piskunov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 4:15
29 Emre Yavuz Salcano-Sakarya + 5:39
30 Mikhail Viunoshev Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 5:42
31 Abdulkadir Kelleci Justiniano Hotel Regional + 5:51
32 Saied Jafer Alali Justiniano Hotel Regional + 5:51
33 Arseny Nikiforov Lokosphinx + 5:51
34 Serkan Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 5:52
35 Aleksandr Smirnov Lokosphinx + 5:52
36 Vlas Shichkin Saint-Petersburg + 5:52
37 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 8:23
38 Andrey Sazanov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 9:48
39 Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan + 9:48
40 Robbe Ceurens Novo Nordisk Development + 11:03
41 Jan Dunnewind Novo Nordisk Development + 11:03
42 Eyup Durgun Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü + 11:03
43 Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan + 17:30
44 Przemyslaw Kotulski Novo Nordisk Development + 17:51
45 Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan + 18:15
46 Juan Gonzalez Aguilera Novo Nordisk Development + 19:14
47 Yunus Emre Yilmaz Spor Toto CT + 19:14
DNS Evgeniy Serdiukov Marathon Tula Cycling Team
DNF Elchin Asadov Azerbaijan
DNF Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan
DNF Sergei Rostovcev Justiniano Hotel Regional
DNF Viacheslav Polozov Russia
DNF Denis Denisov Saint-Petersburg
DNF Ivan Novolodskii Saint-Petersburg
DNF Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine
DNF Mehmet Alper Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Mansoor Alsubaiei Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Bayram Eroglu Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Omer Maka Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Mehdi Tigrine Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Alexander Vdovin Lokosphinx
DNF Sacha Biétry Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Phippen Logan Lakaya Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Mehmet Erken Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNF Emin Kocan Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNF Suleyman Urcu Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNF Hakan Yildirim Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNF Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Onur Turgut Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Mahmud Ezberci Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF Ufuk Geyik Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF Ramazan Günay Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF Muratcan Ileri Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF Ali Korkmaz Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF Mithat Sahin Sivas Gençlik Spor
DNF Melih Cetin Spor Toto CT
DNF Muhammed Selcuk Spor Toto CT
DNF Tahir Yigit Spor Toto CT
DNF Batuhan Özgür Spor Toto CT
Information
Nation Turkey
Date September 05
Distance 158.5 km
CAT 1.2