Salcano-Sakarya | |
---|---|
1 | Buts Vitaliy |
2 | Boúglas Georgios |
3 | Sayar Mustafa |
4 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
5 | Özgür Batuhan |
6 | Abay Burak |
Spor Toto | |
---|---|
11 | Dogan Halil Ibrahim |
12 | Tiryaki Oguzhan |
13 | Yavuz Emre |
14 | Yigit Tahir |
15 | Bulut Samet |
16 | Stash Mamyr |
17 | Samli Feritcan |
Wildlife Generation | |
---|---|
21 | McGeough Cormac |
22 | Tvetcov Serghei |
23 | Granigan Noah |
24 | Saltzman Jason |
25 | Ross Kent |
26 | Hoehn Alex |
Algeria | |
---|---|
33 | Mansouri Hamza |
34 | N'hari Mohamed Amine |
35 | Bengayou Abderaouf |
36 | Hamza Yacine |
37 | Mansouri Abderrahmane |
Azerbaijan | |
---|---|
41 | Mikayilzade Musa |
42 | Eyvazov Shahin |
43 | Gurbianov Ali |
44 | Abbasov Ibad |
45 | Baghirov Nadjaf |
46 | Abdulazizli Amral |
Almaty Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | Fominykh Daniil |
52 | Gridchin Maxim |
53 | Popugayev Maxim |
54 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed |
55 | Astafyev Stepan |
BelAZ Team | |
---|---|
61 | Tsishkou Raman |
62 | Ramanau Raman |
63 | Prymakou Kiryl |
64 | Shmantsar Aliaksei |
65 | Shchamialiou Tsikhan |
66 | Kavaliou Kiryl |
67 | Mazur Dzianis |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
71 | Khotulov Denys |
72 | Malinnikov Maksym |
73 | Bilyi Maksym |
74 | Bondarchuk Dmytro |
75 | Kulyk Andrii |
Kuwait | |
---|---|
81 | Alajmi Abdulhadi |
82 | Al Ali Saied Jafer |
83 | Alsubaiei Mansoor |
84 | Al-Mutairi Ahmad |
86 | Al-Mansour Abdulrahman |
86 | Alsaffar Salman |
87 | Al Khalifah Khaled |
Club Mega Saray | |
---|---|
91 | Eminov Edem |
92 | Edebali Ahmet |
93 | Alper Mehmet |
94 | Rostovtsev Sergei |
95 | Bakhtiyorov Umidjon |
Minsk CC | |
---|---|
101 | Strokau Vasili |
102 | Bazhkou Stanislau |
103 | Sobal Yauhen |
104 | Marchuk Dzianis |
105 | Shauchenka Siarhei |
106 | Piasetski Aliaksandr |
107 | Bialiauski Vasili |
Nursultan Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Yussifov Igor |
112 | Dinmukhametov Ramis |
113 | Zhumakan Alisher |
114 | Turar Assylkhan |
115 | Potapenko Dmitriy |
Panamá es Cultura y Valores | |
---|---|
121 | Archibold Franklin |
122 | Espinosa Bolivar |
123 | Strah Alex |
124 | Lorenzo Randish |
125 | Guerra Sandi |
126 | Castelblanco Jorge Amadid |
127 | Herrera Roberto |
Terengganu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Othman Afiq |
132 | Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul |
133 | Eyob Metkel |
134 | Meijers Jeroen |
135 | Sainbayar Jambaljamts |
Turkey | |
---|---|
141 | Kelleci Abdulkadir |
142 | Balkan Serkan |
143 | Cetin Melih |
144 | Gok Ali |
145 | Avan Halis |
146 | Gungor Erkan |
147 | Arikan Dogukan |
Uzbekistan | |
---|---|
151 | Stenkovoy Nikita |
152 | Sunnatov Akramjon |
153 | Elli Konstantin |
154 | Fomovskiy Aleksey |
155 | Evdokimov Danil |
156 | Ismatov Botirjon |