Grand Prix Develi - 2020

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine 3:14:5440
02 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 3:1030
03 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukraine + 3:1125
04 Alexander Vdovin Lokosphinx + 6:5720
05 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 8:5015
06 Sergey Luchshenko Salcano-Sakarya + 9:0510
07 Arseny Nikiforov Lokosphinx + 11:145
08 Mamyr Stash Spor Toto CT + 13:493
09 Lucas Daugé Novo Nordisk Development + 13:503
10 Nikita Bersenev Russia + 16:063
11 Sergei Rostovcev Justiniano Hotel Regional + 18:49
12 Mehmet Erken Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü + 18:50
13 Dimitri Mukhomediarov Lokosphinx + 19:13
14 Mehdi Tigrine Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya + 20:01
15 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan + 20:02
16 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine + 20:02
17 Serkan Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 22:22
18 Maksim Piskunov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 24:17
19 Andrii Kulyk Ukraine + 25:43
20 Evgeny Zotov Justiniano Hotel Regional + 25:43
21 Halil Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 25:44
22 Gleb Syritsa Russia + 26:19
23 Kirill Svesnikov Lokosphinx + 27:00
24 Ivan Smirnov Russia + 27:08
25 Savva Novikov Justiniano Hotel Regional + 27:09
26 Dmitry Sokolov Lokosphinx + 28:58
27 Mikhail Viunoshev Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 29:47
28 Aleksandr Smirnov Lokosphinx + 29:48
29 Artur Ershov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 29:48
DSQ Elchin Asadov Azerbaijan
DSQ Emin Kocan Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNS Denis Denisov Saint-Petersburg
DNS Egor Igoshev Saint-Petersburg
DNS Viacheslav Ivanov Saint-Petersburg
DNS Ivan Novolodskii Saint-Petersburg
DNS Ilia Schegolkov Saint-Petersburg
DNS Vlas Shichkin Saint-Petersburg
DNF Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan
DNF Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan
DNF Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan
DNF Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan
DNF Saied Jafer Alali Justiniano Hotel Regional
DNF Victor Manakov Justiniano Hotel Regional
DNF Lev Gonov Russia
DNF Viacheslav Polozov Russia
DNF Mehmet Alper Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Mansoor Alsubaiei Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Bayram Eroglu Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Omer Maka Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya
DNF Sergey Malnev Lokosphinx
DNF Artem Ovechkin Marathon Tula Cycling Team
DNF Andrey Sazanov Marathon Tula Cycling Team
DNF Evgeniy Serdiukov Marathon Tula Cycling Team
DNF Nigel De Sota Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Louis Evans Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Juan Gonzalez Aguilera Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Przemyslaw Kotulski Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Filippo Ridolfo Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Vaclav Snuparek Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Eyup Durgun Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNF Suleyman Urcu Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNF Hakan Yildirim Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü
DNF Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Zeki Kaygisiz Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Onur Turgut Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Emre Yavuz Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Melih Cetin Spor Toto CT
DNF Halil Ibrahim Dilek Spor Toto CT
DNF Feritcan Samli Spor Toto CT
DNF Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto CT
DNF Yunus Yilmaz Spor Toto CT
DNF Batuhan Özgür Spor Toto CT
Information
Nation Turkey
Date 3rd September
Distance 121 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results