Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP Antalya | 2020 Results

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Maksim Piskunov Marathon Tula Cycling Team 2:45:2540
02 Filippo Fortin Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 0030
03 Aliaksei Shnyrko Minsk Cycling Club + 0025
04 Sergei Rostovcev Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 0020
05 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 0015
06 Mamyr Stash Russia + 0010
07 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 005
08 Batuhan Özgür Spor Toto CT + 003
09 Sergey Luchshenko Kazakhstan + 003
10 Andriy Kulyk Antalya Genclik SK + 003
11 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 00
12 Alexandr Bekenov Kazakhstan + 00
13 Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan + 00
14 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi Antalya Genclik SK + 00
15 Mohcine El Kouraji Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00
16 Halil Ibrahim Dilek Spor Toto CT + 00
17 Alexander Evtushenko Russia + 00
18 Nikolay Zhurkin Russia + 00
19 Muhammad Mohd Zaini Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 00
20 Mykhailo Kononenko Ukraine + 00
21 Cédric Jolidon Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 00
22 Maksym Vasilyv ISD Cycling Team + 00
23 Ivan Gerasimov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 00
24 Manuel Bosch Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
25 Dorde Duric Serbia + 00
26 Tarik Chaoufi Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00
27 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 00
28 Mikhail Viunoshev Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 00
29 Matthias Krizek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
30 Lahcen El Mejdoubi Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00
31 Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus + 00
32 Yaroslav Zinkovskiy Kazakhstan + 00
33 Onur Turgut Salcano-Sakarya + 06
34 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Antalya Genclik SK + 06
35 Bolat Niyazov Kazakhstan + 06
36 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 08
37 Kyrylo Tsarenko ISD Cycling Team + 08
38 Artyom Silchenko Apple Team + 08
39 Andi Bajc Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 10
40 Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan + 10
41 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait + 10
42 Abdulrahman Al-Mansour Kuwait + 10
43 Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan + 10
44 Stanislav Bazhkou Belarus + 14
45 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 16
46 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan + 16
47 Yegor Dementyev Antalya Genclik SK + 16
48 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 16
49 Yaroslav Hnidashev Antalya Genclik SK + 16
50 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 19
51 Dogukan Arikan ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 21
52 Roman Maikin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 21
53 Alexander Komin Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 21
54 Mustafa Sayar Salcano-Sakarya + 21
55 Oleksandr Shchypak Ukraine + 21
56 Sultanmurat Miraliyev Apple Team + 25
57 Serdar Anil Depe ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 25
58 Mohammad Rajablou ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 25
59 Florian Hudry Cambodia Cycling Academy + 25
60 Ismail Demir ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 25
61 Roman Giadysh ISD Cycling Team + 28
62 Almutairi Ahmad Kuwait + 34
63 Andriy Vasylyuk ISD Cycling Team + 34
64 Bohdan Musiienko Antalya Genclik SK + 34
65 Kanstantsin Bialiauski Belarus + 34
66 Mikhail Androsau Belarus + 34
67 Cebrail Seker Spor Toto CT + 34
68 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 34
69 Ahmet Örencik Spor Toto CT + 34
70 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 34
71 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk Cycling Club + 34
72 Serkan Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 34
73 Victor Manakov Russia + 34
74 Branislau Samoilau Minsk Cycling Club + 34
75 Artur Kiryevich Belarus + 34
76 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 34
77 Orken Slamzhanov Kazakhstan + 41
78 Abdulkadir Kelleci ISS Bisiklet Takımı + 43
79 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Salcano-Sakarya + 43
80 Fabian Schormair Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 43
81 Ivan Zaitsev Kazakhstan + 49
82 Andrey Sazanov Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 49
83 Ziga Groselj Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 52
84 Vitaliy Hryniv ISD Cycling Team + 52
85 Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Cycling Team + 52
86 Vladislav Zubar Antalya Genclik SK + 58
87 Ramis Dinmukhametov Kazakhstan + 1:01
88 Stepan Grigoryan Russia + 1:17
89 Vladimir Ilchenko Russia + 1:19
90 Ali Qurbanov Azerbaijan + 1:19
91 Oleksandr Polivoda Ukraine + 1:32
92 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 1:32
93 Alexander Shakotko Marathon Tula Cycling Team + 1:43
94 Eyup Durgun Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 2:10
95 Emin Kocan Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK + 2:10
96 Oguzhan Tiryaki Spor Toto CT + 2:10
97 Pascal Bousquet Cambodia Cycling Academy + 8:24
98 Hurgali Turebekov Apple Team + 8:24
99 Feritcam Samli Spor Toto CT + 8:24
100 Imad Sanbouli Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 8:24
101 Chun Weng Ngai Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice + 12:31
102 Aziz Chaqri Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 12:31
103 Gabriel Muller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 12:31
104 Hassan Zahboune Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 12:31
105 Emre Yavuz Salcano-Sakarya + 12:31
106 Khaled Alkhalifah Kuwait + 12:31
107 Zeki Kaygisiz Salcano-Sakarya + 12:31
108 Tahir Yigit Spor Toto CT + 12:31
OOT Nuri Acar Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK
OOT Osman Demiratar Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK
OOT Emir Kaya Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK
OOT Osman Koc Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK
OOT Maxim Dzolba Apple Team
OOT Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan
OOT Rafael Faizullin ISS Bisiklet Takımı
OOT Abdulaziz Rakeb Kuwait
OOT Pala Alpakurt Nashira Cycling Team
OOT Devrim Ardic Nashira Cycling Team
OOT Ali Firinci Nashira Cycling Team
OOT Cemal Sahin Nashira Cycling Team
OOT Ataman Sekerci Nashira Cycling Team
OOT Okan Turk Nashira Cycling Team
OOT Cihat Yurtseven Nashira Cycling Team
DNS Anton Lavrentyev Apple Team
DNS Florian Dumourier Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS Nicola Jolidon Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice
DNF Sergey Malnev Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK
DNF Blerton Nuha Antalya Genlcik Merkezleri SK
DNF Madi Azen Apple Team
DNF Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait
DNF Pavel Hasler Montenegro-Proapparel-Nice
DNF Andrej Galovic Serbia
DNF Admir Kolasinac Serbia
Information
Nations Turkey
Date February 16th
Distance 119 km
CAT 1.2