2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team 40 03:32:52
2 Bostock Matthew WiV SunGod 30 + 00
3 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 25 + 00
4 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit 20 + 00
5 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 15 + 00
6 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 10 + 00
7 Macias Cesar Start Cycling Team 5 + 00
8 Brown Jim WiV SunGod 3 + 00
9 Joseph Thomas Minerva Cycling Team 3 + 00
10 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod 3 + 00
11 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
12 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10
13 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 10
14 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13
15 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 27
16 Whitehead Josh WiV SunGod + 27
17 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
18 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 27
19 Godart Bo X Speed United Continental + 27
20 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 27
21 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal-WB Development Team + 27
22 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 27
23 Portsmouth Tom Mini-Discar Academy + 27
24 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 27
25 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
26 Koop Jos Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard + 27
27 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 27
28 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 27
29 Buttigieg Aidan Nero Continental + 27
30 Macleod Euan WiV SunGod + 27
31 Vergara Nicolas Start Cycling Team + 27
32 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
33 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
34 Baudoin Bjorn Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard + 27
35 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
36 Van Der Lee Jardi Christiaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 27
37 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 27
38 Van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
39 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
40 Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team + 27
41 Tasset Marvin Mini-Discar Academy + 27
42 Woets Mattanja Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 27
43 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
44 Luiten Niels Mini-Discar Academy + 27
45 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 27
46 Carman Ben Nero Continental + 27
47 Vermeulen Jordy Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard + 27
48 Heerink Rient AWV de Zwaluwen + 27
49 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 27
50 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 27
51 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 27
52 Vermeulen Rens Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard + 27
53 Dekker Pieter Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard + 27
54 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 27
55 Van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
56 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
57 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB Development Team + 27
58 Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
59 Hassert Sven Mini-Discar Academy + 27
60 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 35
61 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 43
62 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 43
63 Eising Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 43
64 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 43
65 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:03
66 van Schipstal Guus Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard + 02:03
67 Leleu Audric Bingoal-WB Development Team + 02:03
68 Lowie Theo Bingoal-WB Development Team + 02:56
69 Van Gorp Mat Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard + 02:56
70 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:56
71 Jacques Lucas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 02:56
72 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 02:56
73 Beltran Santillana Guillermo Start Cycling Team + 03:02
DNF Dragt Ruben AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Edelenbos Glenn AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Kempenaar Arnout AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Pedersen Ellis AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Veelers Teun AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Veltman Gerwin AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Paterson Aden Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Vierhout Maarten Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Van Rillaert Dayan Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing
DNF Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing
DNF Murphy JB EvoPro Racing
DNF Nolan Sean EvoPro Racing
DNF Szekely Nathan EvoPro Racing
DNF Deckers Angel Minerva Cycling Team
DNF De Graef Noah Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Dopchie Felix Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Moonen Zeno Mini-Discar Academy
DNF Arentsen Arjan Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Kranenburg Jari Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Spenkelink Mike Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Van Lohuizen Stijn Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Veerman Jannes Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Farley Jonathan Nero Continental
DNF Spenceley Ben Nero Continental
DNF Stewart Myles Nero Continental
DNF Bramley Travis Spectra Wiggle RT
DNF Chilton Ben Spectra Wiggle RT
DNF McGlinchey Christopher Spectra Wiggle RT
DNF Mottram Michael Spectra Wiggle RT
DNF Mundy Isaac Spectra Wiggle RT
DNF Scheske Frederik Spectra Wiggle RT
DNF Wyllie Simon Spectra Wiggle RT
DNF Guevara Gregory Start Cycling Team
DNF Quiroga Yahir Start Cycling Team
DNF Weickert Altasor Ivo Start Cycling Team
DNF Groenen Klaas T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Oranje Sebastiaan T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Peetoom Nelson T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Smulders Vik T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Van Schijndel Marco T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Van Zandbeek Ronan T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Vierhouten Gino Luca T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Biemans Hein Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Reuvers Kevin Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Teekens Ofke Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Verzijl Sten Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Lambert Connor X Speed United Continental
DNF Mewes Ben X Speed United Continental
DNF Patterson Zakk X Speed United Continental
DNF Vermeulen Hendrik X Speed United Continental

Information