2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne

UCI, One-day race, 10th July 2022, Belgium

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team 03:32:5240
02 Bostock Matthew WiV SunGod + 0030
03 Mudgway Luke Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 0025
04 Hoogendoorn Roy Willerbrord Wil Vooruit + 0020
05 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 0015
06 de Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 0010
07 Macias Cesar Start Cycling Team + 005
08 Brown Jim WiV SunGod + 003
09 Joseph Thomas Minerva Cycling Team + 003
10 Scott Jacob WiV SunGod + 003
11 Broex Victor Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
12 van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10
13 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 10
14 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13
15 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 27
16 Whitehead Josh WiV SunGod + 27
17 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
18 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 27
19 Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental + 27
20 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 27
21 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 27
22 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 27
23 Portsmouth Tom Mini Discar Cycling Team + 27
24 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 27
25 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
26 Koop Jos TWC De Kempen + 27
27 Romers Boris Willerbrord Wil Vooruit + 27
28 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 27
29 Buttigieg Aidan Nero Continental + 27
30 Macleod Euan WiV SunGod + 27
31 Vergara Nicolas Start Cycling Team + 27
32 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
33 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
34 Baudoin Bjorn TWC De Kempen + 27
35 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
36 Van Der Lee Jardi Willerbrord Wil Vooruit + 27
37 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 27
38 van Ekeren Niels Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
39 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
40 Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team + 27
41 Tasset Marvin Mini Discar Cycling Team + 27
42 Woets Mattanja Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek + 27
43 de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
44 Luiten Niels Mini Discar Cycling Team + 27
45 Curley Liam EvoPro Racing + 27
46 Carman Ben Nero Continental + 27
47 Vermeulen Jordy TWC De Kempen + 27
48 Heerink Rient AWV de Zwaluwen + 27
49 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 27
50 Schouten Jasper Allinq Continental CT + 27
51 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 27
52 Vermeulen Rens TWC De Kempen + 27
53 Dekker Pieter TWC De Kempen + 27
54 Schulting Peter VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 27
55 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
56 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
57 Declerck Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 27
58 Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex + 27
59 Hassert Sven Mini Discar Cycling Team + 27
60 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental CT + 35
61 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 43
62 Lindeman Bert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 43
63 Eising Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 43
64 Peters Arne Allinq Continental CT + 43
65 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:03
66 van Schipstal Guus TWC De Kempen + 02:03
67 Leleu Audric Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 02:03
68 Lowie Theo Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 02:56
69 Van Gorp Mat TWC De Kempen + 02:56
70 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:56
71 Jacques Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 02:56
72 van der Horst Dennis Allinq Continental CT + 02:56
73 Beltran Santillana Guillermo Start Cycling Team + 03:02
DNF Paterson Aden Allinq Continental CT
DNF van de Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental CT
DNF Vierhout Maarten Allinq Continental CT
DNF Dragt Ruben AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Edelenbos Glenn AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Kempenaar Arnout AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Pedersen Ellis AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Veelers Teun AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Veltman Gerwin AWV de Zwaluwen
DNF Van Rillaert Dayan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing
DNF Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing
DNF Murphy JB EvoPro Racing
DNF Nolan Sean EvoPro Racing
DNF Szekely Nathan EvoPro Racing
DNF Deckers Angel Minerva Cycling Team
DNF De Graef Noah Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Dopchie Felix Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Moonen Zeno Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Arentsen Arjan Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Kranenburg Jari Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Spenkelink Mike Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF van Lohuizen Stijn Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Veerman Jannes Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Farley Jonathan Nero Continental
DNF Spenceley Ben Nero Continental
DNF Stewart Myles Nero Continental
DNF Guevara Gregory Start Cycling Team
DNF Quiroga Yahir Start Cycling Team
DNF Weickert Altasor Ivo Start Cycling Team
DNF Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Biemans Hein Willerbrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Reuvers Kevin Willerbrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Teekens Ofke Willerbrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Verzijl Sten Willerbrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Lambert Connor XSpeed United Continental
DNF Mewes Ben XSpeed United Continental
DNF Patterson Zakk XSpeed United Continental
DNF Vermeulen Hendrik XSpeed United Continental

Information