Route Adélie de Vitré - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ 4:52:43125
02 Bram Welten Team Arkéa - Samsic + 0085
03 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 0070
04 Nelson Soto Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0160
05 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko-Marseille Provence + 0150
06 Pierre Barbier Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 0340
07 Lionel Taminiaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 0335
08 Thomas Boudat Total Direct Energie + 0330
09 Romain Feillu St. Michel - Auber 93 + 0325
10 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0320
11 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg Santic + 0315
12 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 0310
13 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 035
14 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 035
15 Cyril Barthe Euskadi Basque - Murias + 035
16 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 033
17 Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy + 033
18 Robert Kessler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 033
19 Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 033
20 Luis Carlos Chia Manzana - Postobon Team + 033
21 Adam De Vos Rally UHC Cycling + 033
22 Patrick Schelling Team Vorarlberg Santic + 033
23 Julien El Fares Delko-Marseille Provence + 033
24 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 033
25 Matthias Brändle Israel Cycling Academy + 033
26 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 03
27 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 03
28 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko-Marseille Provence + 03
29 Mauro Schmid Swiss Racing Academy + 03
30 Diego Ochoa Manzana - Postobon Team + 09
31 Gian Friesecke Swiss Racing Academy + 09
32 Marc Dörrie Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 09
33 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 09
34 Matteo Busato Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 09
35 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 09
36 Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 09
37 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 09
38 Aksel Nõmmela Wallonie Bruxelles + 09
39 Ryan Anderson Rally UHC Cycling + 09
40 Lorrenzo Manzin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 09
41 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 09
42 Cyril Gautier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 09
43 Gordian Banzer Team Vorarlberg Santic + 09
44 Pierre Gouault Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 09
45 Clément Carisey Israel Cycling Academy + 15
46 Ludovic Robeet Wallonie Bruxelles + 17
47 Sebastian Mora Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 19
48 Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie + 19
49 Jordan Parra Manzana - Postobon Team + 19
50 Victor Lafay Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 19
51 Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 19
52 Fabien Schmidt Delko-Marseille Provence + 19
53 Laurent Pichon Team Arkéa - Samsic + 23
54 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa - Samsic + 23
55 Thibault Ferasse Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 24
56 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 27
57 Benjamin Thomas Groupama - FDJ + 35
58 Daniel Hoelgaard Groupama - FDJ + 35
59 Julien Antomarchi Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 42
60 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 42
61 Yohann Gène Total Direct Energie + 42
62 Simon Sellier Total Direct Energie + 1:05
63 Alan Banaszek Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:10
64 Arnaud Courteille Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 1:22
65 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 1:22
66 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:42
67 Bryan Gomez Manzana - Postobon Team + 1:52
68 Alexis Guérin Delko-Marseille Provence + 2:13
69 Jérémy Leveau Delko-Marseille Provence + 2:38
70 Tom Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:42
71 Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2:45
72 Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles + 2:55
73 Franck Bonnamour Team Arkéa - Samsic + 3:19
74 Roy Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 3:25
75 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 3:34
76 Matteo Dal-Cin Rally UHC Cycling + 3:55
77 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling + 3:55
78 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 3:55
79 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 4:23
80 Frederik Raßmann Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 4:23
81 Axel Journiaux Total Direct Energie + 4:44
82 Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 7:18
83 Omar Mendoza Manzana - Postobon Team + 7:18
84 Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 7:18
85 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 7:23
86 Kenny Molly Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:26
87 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 7:26
88 Juan Felipe Osorio Manzana - Postobon Team + 7:26
89 Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 7:37
90 Jose Manuel Diaz Team Vorarlberg Santic + 7:37
91 Corentin Ermenault Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 7:37
92 Joseph Areruya Delko-Marseille Provence + 7:37
93 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 7:37
94 Nigel Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling + 7:37
95 Fabian Paumann Swiss Racing Academy + 7:37
96 Justin Mottier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 7:37
97 Thomas Vaubourzeix Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 7:37
98 Daniel Viejo Euskadi Basque - Murias + 7:40
99 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 7:40
100 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque - Murias + 7:40
101 Franklin Six Wallonie Bruxelles + 7:40
102 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 7:54
103 Leonardo Fedrigo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 10:35
104 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 10:35
DNF Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Julian Cardona Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Mikel Aristi Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Benat Intxausti Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Kevin Geniets Groupama - FDJ
DNF Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ
DNF Rudy Barbier Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Sondre Holst Enger Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Pier-Andre Cote Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Raphael Krähemann Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Alex Vogel Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Maxime Daniel Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Alan Riou Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Lukas Märkl Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Marc Fournier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Information
Nation France
Date 5th April
Distance 197.8 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results