Route Adélie de Vitré - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Laurent Pichon Fortuneo-Oscaro 4:50:12
02 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 00
03 Julien Simon Cofidis + 00
04 David Gaudu FDJ + 00
05 Alo Jakin HP BTP-Auber 93 + 02
06 Jonas Van Genechten Cofidis + 05
07 Yannis Yssaad Armée de terre + 05
08 Thomas Boudat Direct Énergie + 05
09 Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo-Oscaro + 05
10 Clément Venturini Cofidis + 05
11 Matteo Malucelli Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 05
12 Patrick Jäger Vorarlberg + 05
13 Damien Touzé HP BTP-Auber 93 + 05
14 Fabian Lienhard Vorarlberg + 05
15 David Menut HP BTP-Auber 93 + 05
16 Romain Hardy Fortuneo-Oscaro + 05
17 Marco Benfatto Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 05
18 Roman Maikin Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
19 Marc Fournier FDJ + 05
20 Roland Thalmann Roth-Akros + 05
21 Felix Pouilly Roubaix Lille Métropole + 05
22 Kévin Le Cunff HP BTP-Auber 93 + 05
23 Quentin Pacher Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 05
24 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 05
25 Jérémy Leveau Roubaix Lille Métropole + 05
26 Jetse Bol Manzana Postobón + 05
27 Yannick Martinez Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 05
28 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 05
29 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
30 Morgan Kneisky Armée de terre + 05
31 Charles Planet Novo Nordisk + 05
32 Benjamin Thomas Armée de terre + 05
33 Florian Vachon Fortuneo-Oscaro + 05
34 Joeri Calleeuw Roubaix Lille Métropole + 05
35 Zsolt Der Vorarlberg + 05
36 Wilmar Paredes Manzana Postobón + 05
37 Matteo Spreafico Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 05
38 Mattia Frapporti Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 05
39 Dorian Godon Cofidis + 05
40 Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ + 05
41 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ + 15
42 Bernardo Suaza Manzana Postobón + 16
43 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 18
44 Anthony Delaplace Fortuneo-Oscaro + 19
45 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP-Auber 93 + 19
46 Cedric Pineau FDJ + 23
47 Jeremy Maison FDJ + 23
48 Nicolas Baldo HP BTP-Auber 93 + 23
49 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo-Oscaro + 23
50 Elie Gesbert Fortuneo-Oscaro + 23
51 Reinier Honig Vorarlberg + 23
52 Patrick Schelling Vorarlberg + 23
53 Andrea Vendrame Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 23
54 Francis Mourey Fortuneo-Oscaro + 37
55 Thibault Ferasse Armée de terre + 37
56 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis + 47
57 Colin Stüssi Roth-Akros + 47
58 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis + 1:09
59 Paul Ourselin Direct Énergie + 2:02
60 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 2:02
61 Sergey Nikolaev Gazprom-RusVelo + 2:02
62 Arnaud Courteille FDJ + 2:02
63 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 2:02
64 Romain Guillemois Direct Énergie + 2:48
65 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Gazprom-RusVelo + 3:44
66 Damien Gaudin Armée de terre + 4:15
67 Yecid Arturo Sierra Manzana Postobón + 4:15
68 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP-Auber 93 + 4:21
69 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 4:32
70 Bryan Nauleau Direct Énergie + 5:16
71 Perrig Quemeneur Direct Énergie + 5:16
72 Rayane Bouhanni Cofidis + 5:32
73 Luca Pacioni Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 5:32
74 Valentin Baillifard Roth-Akros + 5:32
75 Jérémy Cornu Direct Énergie + 5:32
76 Kevin Reza FDJ + 5:38
77 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 5:41
78 Lander Seynaeve Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5:41
79 Thomas Voeckler Direct Énergie + 5:41
80 Fernando Orjuela Manzana Postobón + 6:58
81 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom-RusVelo + 7:03
82 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 7:03
83 Gian Friesecke Vorarlberg + 10:14
84 Gatis Smukulis Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 10:14
85 Lukas Jaun Roth-Akros + 10:14
86 Sondre Holst Enger AG2R La Mondiale + 10:14
DNF Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Andrea Palini Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
DNF Bryan Alaphilippe Armée de terre
DNF Kévin Lebreton Armée de terre
DNF Stephane Poulhies Armée de terre
DNF Rémy Di Gregorio Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Benjamin Giraud Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Thierry Hupond Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Angel Madrazo Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Fabien Grellier Direct Énergie
DNF Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Romain Feillu HP BTP-Auber 93
DNF Sergio Higuita Manzana Postobón
DNF Sebastian Molano Manzana Postobón
DNF Juan Pablo Villegas Manzana Postobón
DNF Jonathan Fumeaux Roth-Akros
DNF Damian Lüscher Roth-Akros
DNF Matthias Reutimann Roth-Akros
DNF Diego Wendelspiess Roth-Akros
DNF Julien Antomarchi Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Jérémy Lecroq Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Nicolas Vereecken Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Mehdi Benhamouda Novo Nordisk
DNF Corentin Cherhal Novo Nordisk
DNF Gerd De Keijzer Novo Nordisk
DNF Romain Gioux Novo Nordisk
DNF Reid McClure Novo Nordisk
DNF Umberto Poli Novo Nordisk
DNF Martijn Verschoor Novo Nordisk
DNF Thery Schir Vorarlberg
DNF Francesc Zurita Martinez Vorarlberg
Information
Nation France
Date 31st March
Distance 197.8 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results