Route Adélie de Vitré - 2012

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Roberto Ferrari Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4:46:54
02 Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller + 2
03 Julien Simon Saur - Sojasun + 2
04 Russell Downing Endura Racing + 2
05 Steven Caethoven Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 2
06 Steven Tronet Auber 93 + 2
07 Julien El Fares Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 2
08 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 2
09 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2
10 Jure Kocjan [*] Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 2
11 Justin Jules Veranda Rideau - Super U + 2
12 Fabien Bacquet Auber 93 + 2
13 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 2
14 Toms Skujins La Pomme Marseille + 2
15 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 2
16 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 2
17 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 2
18 Mikhail Antonov Lokosphinx + 2
19 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ - BigMat + 2
20 Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar + 2
21 Mathieu Drujon Auber 93 + 2
22 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 2
23 René Mandri Endura Racing + 2
24 Yukiya Arashiro Team Europcar + 2
25 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Schuller + 2
26 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural + 2
27 Rudy Molard Cofidis + 2
28 Rémy Cusin Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 2
29 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 2
30 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 2
31 Javier Mejias Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 2
32 Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis + 2
33 Johan Mombaerts Auber 93 + 2
34 Yohan Cauquil La Pomme Marseille + 2
35 Alexey Kunshin Lokosphinx + 2
36 Jonathan Thire Auber 93 + 2
37 Kenny Elissonde FDJ - BigMat + 2
38 Anthony Colin Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2
39 Alexander Rybakov Itera - Katusha + 2
40 Arnaud Courteille FDJ - BigMat + 2
41 Rubens Bertogliati Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 2
42 Arnaud Gérard FDJ - BigMat + 2
43 Dimitri Le Boulch Auber 93 + 2
44 Michal Olejnik Veranda Rideau - Super U + 2
45 Jurgen Van Goolen Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 2
46 Evaldas Siskevicius La Pomme Marseille + 2
47 Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha + 2
48 Iker Camaño Endura Racing + 2
49 Miguel Angel Rubiano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 2
50 Sergey Belykh Lokosphinx + 2
51 Yoann Bagot Cofidis + 2
52 Martin Elmiger AG2R La Mondiale + 2
53 Paul Voss Endura Racing + 2
54 David De La Cruz Caja Rural + 2
55 Jérôme Cousin Team Europcar + 2
56 Guillaume Malle Veranda Rideau - Super U + 2
57 Pierre Rolland Team Europcar + 2
58 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Schuller + 2
59 Julien Guay Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2
60 Georg Preidler Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 2
61 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille + 2
62 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 2
63 Franck Vermeulen Veranda Rideau - Super U + 2
64 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 2
65 Antonio Santoro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 2
66 Laurent Mangel Saur - Sojasun + 2
67 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 22
68 David Le Lay Saur - Sojasun + 22
69 Rémi Pauriol FDJ - BigMat + 26
70 Dimitri Champion Bretagne - Schuller + 28
71 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ - BigMat + 31
72 Nicolas Vogondy Cofidis + 31
73 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller + 34
74 Ilnur Zakarin Itera - Katusha + 35
75 Brice Feillu Saur - Sojasun + 37
76 Wim De Vocht Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 37
77 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 50
78 Evert Verbist Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 1:12
79 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Schuller + 1:29
80 Dean Windsor Endura Racing + 1:29
81 Cesar Bihel Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 1:29
82 Francisco Moreno Allue Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 2:15
83 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 2:15
84 Pierre-Luc Périchon La Pomme Marseille + 2:22
85 Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:26
86 Julien Antomarchi Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 3:42
87 Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille + 3:42
88 Tom Thill - + 4:02
89 Alexander Ryabkin Caja Rural + 4:02
90 Karol Domagalski Caja Rural + 4:02
91 Florian Le Corre Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 4:03
92 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 4:03
93 Vytautas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood + 4:03
94 Amir Zargari AG2R La Mondiale + 4:03
95 Tomasz Olejnik Veranda Rideau - Super U + 4:03
96 Salvatore Mancuso Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 4:03
97 Jack Anderson Endura Racing + 4:03
98 Sylvain Georges AG2R La Mondiale + 4:03
99 Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 4:03
100 Ronan Racault Auber 93 + 4:03
101 Igor Boev Itera - Katusha + 4:11
102 Francis Mourey FDJ - BigMat + 4:18
103 Damien Monier Cofidis + 5:13
104 Jérémy Roy FDJ - BigMat + 5:13
DNF Oleg Chuzhda Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Sjef De Wilde Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Thomas Degand Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Boris Shpilevskiy AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Nicolas Bazin Auber 93
DNF Romain Hardy Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Manuel Cardoso Caja Rural
DNF Yelko Gomez Caja Rural
DNF Francesco Lasca Caja Rural
DNF Jean-Eudes Demaret Cofidis
DNF Ian Bibby Endura Racing
DNF Pavel Kochetkov Itera - Katusha
DNF Dmitry Mokrov Itera - Katusha
DNF Alexander Prishpetnyy Itera - Katusha
DNF Mathieu Delaroziere La Pomme Marseille
DNF Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille
DNF Pavel Karpenkov Lokosphinx
DNF Maxim Kozyrev Lokosphinx
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Shilov Lokosphinx
DNF Dmitry Sokolov Lokosphinx
DNF Pierre Drancourt Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Fabien Schmidt Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Jérémie Galland Saur - Sojasun
DNF Etienne Tortelier Saur - Sojasun
DNF Jason Christie Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Kevin Kohlvelter Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Jaco Venter Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
DNF Alexander Efimkin Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNF Freddy Bichot Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNF Kevin Denis Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNF Benoît Jarrier Veranda Rideau - Super U
Information
Nation France
Date 30th March
Distance 197.8 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results