Route Adélie de Vitré - 2000

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Laurent Brochard Jean Delatour 4:35:57
02 Jan Bratowski Team Coast + 00
03 Oscar Cavagnis Alexia Alluminio + 00
04 Felice Puttini Alessio - Banca SMG + 00
05 Jens Voigt Crédit Agricole + 02
06 Bart Leysen Mapei - Quick Step + 06
07 Nicola Miceli Alessio - Banca SMG + 09
08 Chris Horner Mercury Cycling Team + 14
09 Janek Tombak Cofidis + 20
10 Stéphane Heulot La Française des Jeux + 23
11 Gordon Fraser Mercury Cycling Team + 34
12 Kevin Hulsmans Mapei - Quick Step + 34
13 Guillaume Auger BigMat - Auber 93 + 37
14 Leif Hoste Mapei - Quick Step + 37
15 Didier Rous Bonjour - Toupargel + 45
16 Christophe Gauthier Besson Chaussures + 4:07
17 Oleg Kozlitine St. Quentin - Oktos + 5:25
18 Bobby Julich Crédit Agricole + 5:25
19 Sébastien Hinault Crédit Agricole + 5:25
20 Claude Lamour Cofidis + 5:25
21 Jerome Bernard Jean Delatour + 5:25
22 Ciaran Power Linda McCartney Racing Team + 5:25
23 Franck Renier Bonjour - Toupargel + 5:25
24 Stéphane Barthe Ag2r - Décathlon + 5:25
25 Dominique Rault BigMat - Auber 93 + 5:25
26 Aldo Zanetti Alexia Alluminio + 5:25
27 Christophe Agnolutto Ag2r - Décathlon + 5:25
28 Dario Cioni Mapei - Quick Step + 5:25
29 Franck Bouyer Bonjour - Toupargel + 5:25
30 Christophe Morel Besson Chaussures + 5:25
31 Jean-Cyril Robin Bonjour - Toupargel + 5:25
32 Francisque Teyssier Jean Delatour + 5:25
33 Lylian Lebreton BigMat - Auber 93 + 5:25
34 Sergei Yakovlev Besson Chaussures + 5:25
35 Freddy Ravaleu St. Quentin - Oktos + 5:35
36 Alexandre Chefer Alessio - Banca SMG + 5:35
37 Volker Ordowski Gerolsteiner + 5:35
38 Laurent Desbiens Cofidis + 5:39
39 Allan Iacuone Wüstenrot - ZVVZ + 5:39
40 Richard Faltus Wüstenrot - ZVVZ + 5:39
41 Tomas Konecny Wüstenrot - ZVVZ + 5:39
42 Davide Scalmana Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport + 5:39
43 Sven Teutenberg Gerolsteiner + 5:39
DNF Brice Jones -
DNF Ryan Miller -
DNF Michael Tillman -
DNF Philippe Bordenave Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF Alexandre Botcharov Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF David Delrieu Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF Laurent Estadieu Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF Gilles Maignan Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF Ludovic Turpin Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF Alessandro Bertolini Alessio - Banca SMG
DNF Davide Casarotto Alessio - Banca SMG
DNF Carlo Finco Alessio - Banca SMG
DNF Alexander Gontchenkov Alessio - Banca SMG
DNF Martin Hvastija Alessio - Banca SMG
DNF Dario Andriotto Alexia Alluminio
DNF Andrea Brognara Alexia Alluminio
DNF Mirko Lauria Alexia Alluminio
DNF Nicola Minali Alexia Alluminio
DNF Alessandro Romio Alexia Alluminio
DNF Eddy Serri Alexia Alluminio
DNF Daniele Galli Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
DNF Mauro Gerosa Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
DNF Fabio Malberti Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
DNF Giuseppe Palumbo Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
DNF Filippo Simeoni Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
DNF Alain Turicchia Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
DNF Sergey Beloussov Besson Chaussures
DNF Médéric Clain Besson Chaussures
DNF Nicolas Dumont Besson Chaussures
DNF Dmitriy Fofonov Besson Chaussures
DNF Takehiro Mizutani Besson Chaussures
DNF Ludovic Auger BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Stéphane Bergès BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Thierry Bourguignon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Christophe Capelle BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Thierry Gouvenou BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Frédéric Gabriel Bonjour - Toupargel
DNF Frederic Mainguenaud Bonjour - Toupargel
DNF Damien Nazon Bonjour - Toupargel
DNF Olivier Perraudeau Bonjour - Toupargel
DNF Tom Flammang Cofidis
DNF Stéphane Krafft Cofidis
DNF David Lefevre Cofidis
DNF Laurent Lefèvre Cofidis
DNF Thierry Loder Cofidis
DNF Pierrick Fedrigo Crédit Agricole
DNF Frederic Finot Crédit Agricole
DNF Fabrice Gougot Crédit Agricole
DNF Christopher Jenner Crédit Agricole
DNF Jonathan Vaughters Crédit Agricole
DNF Olivier Asmaker Festina - Lotus
DNF Stephane Augé Festina - Lotus
DNF Michel Klinger Festina - Lotus
DNF Pascal Lino Festina - Lotus
DNF Christophe Moreau Festina - Lotus
DNF Nicolas Reynaud Festina - Lotus
DNF Angel Sainz De La Maza Monte Festina - Lotus
DNF Edouard Gritsoun Gerolsteiner
DNF Uwe Hardter Gerolsteiner
DNF René Haselbacher Gerolsteiner
DNF Scott McGrory Gerolsteiner
DNF Andreas Sauerborn Gerolsteiner
DNF Torsten Schmidt Gerolsteiner
DNF Frederic Bessy Jean Delatour
DNF Gilles Bouvard Jean Delatour
DNF Patrice Halgand Jean Delatour
DNF Gregory Lapalud Jean Delatour
DNF Christophe Oriol Jean Delatour
DNF Mariano Friedick Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF Sandy Casar La Française des Jeux
DNF Nicolas Fritsch La Française des Jeux
DNF Xavier Jan La Française des Jeux
DNF Yvon Ledanois La Française des Jeux
DNF Sven Montgomery La Française des Jeux
DNF Cyril Saugrain La Française des Jeux
DNF Nicolas Vogondy La Française des Jeux
DNF Tayeb Braika Linda McCartney Racing Team
DNF Benjamin Brooks Linda McCartney Racing Team
DNF David McKenzie Linda McCartney Racing Team
DNF Pascal Richard Linda McCartney Racing Team
DNF Matthew Stephens Linda McCartney Racing Team
DNF Bjørnar Vestøl Linda McCartney Racing Team
DNF Nicola Chesini Mapei - Quick Step
DNF Crescenzo D'Amore Mapei - Quick Step
DNF Filippo Pozzato Mapei - Quick Step
DNF Max van Heeswijk Mapei - Quick Step
DNF Jamie Drew Mercury Cycling Team
DNF Floyd Landis Mercury Cycling Team
DNF Mike Sayers Mercury Cycling Team
DNF Henk Vogels Mercury Cycling Team
DNF Steve Zamperi Mercury Cycling Team
DNF Erin Hartwell Saturn
DNF Linas Balciunas St. Quentin - Oktos
DNF Mindaugas Goncaras St. Quentin - Oktos
DNF Stephane Ravaleu St. Quentin - Oktos
DNF Saulius Ruskys St. Quentin - Oktos
DNF Vincent Templier St. Quentin - Oktos
DNF Jean-Michel Thilloy St. Quentin - Oktos
DNF Thomas Mulkey The Zaxby's Cycling Team
DNF Jaroslav Bilek Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
DNF Slawomir Heger Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
DNF Daniel Loprais Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
DNF Milos Pejcha Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
Information
Nation France
Date 31st March
Distance 189 km
CAT 1.4
Other
Embed Results