Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CX - Andrézieux-Bouthéon u23 | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Mickaël Crispin - 52:07
02 Almenzo Benoist - + 27
03 Quentin Navarro - + 46
04 Matthieu Legrand Team Peltrax-CSD + 1:13
05 Théo Thomas - + 1:19
06 Hugo Jot UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 + 1:23
07 Ronan Auffret - + 1:25
08 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 1:25
09 Lilian Schneider - + 1:26
10 Maxime Gagnaire - + 1:29
11 Victor Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 1:32
12 Axel Laurance Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 1:35
13 Mattéo Vercher Team Matériel-Velo.com-VC U19 + 1:38
14 Antoine Huby V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 1:39
15 Valentin Remondet - + 1:39
16 Cyprien Gilles Laval Cyclisme 53 + 1:39
17 Julien Leclercq - + 1:52
18 Hadrien Degrandcourt SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 2:06
19 Thibault Valognes Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 2:15
20 Yvonnick Lauger - + 2:19
21 Valentin Vezie - + 2:19
22 Brice Dujardin - + 2:30
23 Arthur Liardet - + 2:43
24 Thomas Gachignard - + 2:46
25 Simon Lepoittevin Dubost Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 2:46
26 Thomas Morichon A.C.Bisontine + 2:46
27 Louis Mitaine - + 2:54
28 Hugo Boulanger - + 3:04
29 Tom Rossion - + 3:04
30 Tom Cardot - + 3:21
31 Damien Beton - + 3:24
32 Lorenzo Marasco V.C.Hettange Grande + 3:33
33 Anthony Courriere Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 3:46
34 Clement Alleno - + 4:01
35 Ugo Bertrand - + 4:08
36 Theo Delmas CA Castelsarrasin U19 + 4:23
37 Louis Jumeaux - + 4:29
38 Romaric Plauche - + 4:31
39 Robin Mougel - + 4:37
40 Theo Gueret - + 4:44
41 Alexandre Le Roux - + 4:49
42 Paul Delpech - + 4:52
43 Benjamin Rivet Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 4:57
44 Théo Jarnet Team Matériel-Velo.com-VC U19 + 4:57
45 Jason Ansard - + 5:00
46 Aurelien Uzon - + 5:03
47 Guillaume Leonardi - + 5:31
48 Bastien Godefroy - + 5:46
49 Samuel Pontreau - + 5:54
50 Gurvan Ollivier - + 6:10
51 Clement Guilbert - + 6:17
52 Bastien Chiapello - + 6:45
53 Valentin Ruf - + 6:47
54 Corentin Quilez - + 6:54
55 Alexis Texier - + 7:04
56 Julien Nugue - + 7:11
57 Alexis Delrieu -
58 Nicolas Chantier Moltrecht -
59 Mathieu Jelsperger -
60 Maxime Royer -
61 Alban Lacaille VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel
62 Alexis Soissons Parisis A.C.95
63 Gauthier Monteil -
64 Valentin Bancharel -
65 Ferdinand Marion -
66 Steven Helary -
67 Jeremy Reynaud -
68 Pierre Bredin -
69 Gwendal Le Du -
70 Louis Hardouin -
71 Antoine Simonin -
72 Thomas Bagou -
73 Tanguy Loisy -
74 Hugo Thirotel -
75 Julian Gauthiot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1
76 Lucas Vignard Team Matériel-Velo.com-VC U19
77 Emilien Chapuy -
78 Clément Almansa CA Castelsarrasin U19
79 Alexandre Brisard -
80 Brieux Gourdeau -
81 Jarod Oddoux -
82 Maël Baron Corbas Isatis CT
83 Aurelien Cursoux -
84 Romain Briand -
85 Louis Brechault -
86 Theo Guidet -
87 Mathis Bruyat -
88 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire
89 Thomas Largaud -
90 Yann Gardel -
91 Antoine Benoit-Guyod -
DNF Tom Mainguenaud Océane Top 16
Information
Nations France
Date November 3rd
CAT CX: CU