Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CX - La Meziere u23 | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 49:25
02 Mickaël Crispin Hennebont Cyclisme + 01
03 Joris Delbove SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 52
04 Valentin Remondet - + 52
05 Tom Mainguenaud Océane Top 16 + 58
06 Maxime Gagnaire - + 1:05
07 Almenzo Benoist - + 1:10
08 Antoine Huby V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 1:22
09 Quentin Navarro - + 1:29
10 Hugo Jot UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 + 1:37
11 Victor Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 1:40
12 Mattéo Vercher Team Matériel-Velo.com-VC U19 + 1:46
13 Clement Alleno - + 1:48
14 Théo Thomas Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 1:49
15 Thomas Gachignard - + 1:56
16 Cyprien Gilles Laval Cyclisme 53 + 2:00
17 Ronan Auffret - + 2:00
18 Lilian Schneider - + 2:04
19 Théo Jarnet Team Matériel-Velo.com-VC U19 + 2:14
20 Damien Beton - + 2:14
21 Axel Laurance Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 2:21
22 Hadrien Degrandcourt SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 2:29
23 Alexandre Le Roux - + 2:29
24 Ugo Bertrand - + 2:47
25 Paul Delpech - + 2:51
26 Theo Delmas CA Castelsarrasin U19 + 2:54
27 Louis Jumeaux - + 2:54
28 Brice Dujardin - + 3:00
29 Loris Coss VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 3:04
30 Gabriel Roger DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 3:05
31 Thibault Valognes Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 3:05
32 Yvonnick Lauger - + 3:05
33 Louis Mitaine - + 3:05
34 Lorenzo Marasco V.C.Hettange Grande + 3:25
35 Tomas De Laet AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 3:28
36 Theo Gueret - + 3:30
37 Valentin Vezie - + 3:32
38 Bastien Godefroy - + 3:42
39 Robin Mougel - + 3:54
40 Simon Lepoittevin Dubost Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 4:08
41 Tom Cardot - + 4:34
42 Tom Rossion - + 4:34
43 Maxime Royer - + 4:34
44 Romaric Plauche - + 4:43
45 Aurelien Uzon - + 4:43
46 Hugo Boulanger - + 4:53
47 Valentin Ruf - + 5:04
48 Hugo Thirotel - + 5:16
49 Julien Leclercq - + 5:17
50 Antoine Benoit-Guyod - + 5:39
51 Alexis Texier - + 5:39
52 Clément Almansa CA Castelsarrasin U19 + 5:44
53 Alexandre Brisard - + 5:49
54 Baptiste Trichot - + 5:49
55 Clement Guilbert - + 6:01
56 Nicolas Chantier Moltrecht - + 6:05
57 Anthony Courriere Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 6:23
58 Jason Ansard - + 6:38
59 Ferdinand Marion - + 7:39
60 Hugo Pouillard -
61 Arthur Laumonier -
62 Enzo Quentin -
63 Brieux Gourdeau -
64 Thomas Bagou -
65 Julien Nugue -
66 Mathieu Jelsperger -
67 Louis Hardouin -
68 Antoine Burger V.C.Unité Schwenheim
69 Mathieu Singeot -
70 Tanguy Loisy -
71 Gwendal Le Du -
72 Tom Sculfort -
73 Valentin Bancharel -
74 Vincent Souchard -
75 Benoit Durand -
76 Sacha Bacquet -
77 Adrien Joly -
78 Clement Timbert -
79 Corentin Roze -
80 Corentin Quilez -
81 Ronan Voisin -
82 Guillaume Leonardi -
83 Yann Gardel -
84 Axel Bellanger -
85 Gauthier Monteil -
OOT Gurvan Ollivier -
DNF Steven Helary -
DNF Thomas Morichon A.C.Bisontine
DNF Matthieu Legrand Team Peltrax-CSD
Information
Nations France
Date October 13th
CAT CX: CU