Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Visegrad 4 Juniors

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Born Team Time
01 Tobias Lund Andresen 2002Denmark 02:23:01
02 Lorenzo Ursella 2003Italy + 00
03 Armando Lettiero 2003Italy + 00
04 Josef Cekal 2002Czech Republic + 00
05 Luca Jenni 2002Switzerland + 00
06 Alessandro Romele 2003Italy + 00
07 Igor Nadoveza 2003Serbia + 00
08 Daniel Sporysch 2003Czech Republic + 00
09 Armin Konrad Santa 2002Hungary + 00
10 Christian Spang 2002Denmark + 00
11 Ziga Piskule 2002Slovenia + 00
12 Oscar Bluhm 2002Denmark + 00
13 Matic Macek 2002Slovenia + 00
14 Kristof Arvai 2003Hungary + 00
15 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria + 00
16 Lukas Ungvarsky 2003Slovakia + 00
17 David Kopelent 2002Czech Republic + 00
18 Bernhard Lube 2002Austria + 00
19 Moritz Kretschy 2002Germany + 00
20 Max Eissler 2002Germany + 00
21 Benjamin Boos 2003Germany + 00
22 Kert Roose 2002Estonia + 00
23 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia + 00
24 Stefan Marbler 2002Austria + 00
25 Jernej Hribar 2002Slovenia + 00
26 Martin Volf 2002Czech Republic + 00
27 Daniel Lond 2002Denmark + 00
28 Luka Jablanovec 2003Slovenia + 00
29 Adam Vrbik 2003Slovakia + 00
30 Nermin Catovic 2002Serbia + 00
31 Serban Luncan 2002Romania + 00
32 Mateusz Cywinski 2003Poland + 00
33 Ioan Dobrin 2002Romania + 00
34 Klaus Betzinger 2002Germany + 00
35 Tomas Obdrzalek 2003Czech Republic + 00
36 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy -Hungary + 00
37 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy + 00
38 Gustav Wang 2003Denmark + 00
39 Marton Mack 2002Hungary + 00
40 Jovan Divnic -Serbia + 00
41 Mattew-Denis Picin -Romania + 00
42 Timotej Piliarkin 2002Slovakia + 00
43 Bence Meszaros 2003Hungary + 00
44 Julian Kot 2003Poland + 00
45 Zeteny Szijarto 2003Hungary + 00
46 Janek Kukk -Estonia + 35
47 Moritz Hörandtner 2003Austria + 35
48 Jan Hirsiger 2003Switzerland + 00
49 Stepan Siroky 2003Czech Republic + 00
50 Leo Kerschbaumer 2003Austria + 38
51 Dominik Weiss 2002Switzerland + 00
52 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany + 00
53 Florian Samuel Kajamini 2003Italy + 00
54 Balazs Marton -DKSI Regional + 44
55 Oliver Spitzer 2003Germany + 47
56 Tudor Ghitoc -Romania + 54
57 Lukasz Skoczylas -Poland + 58
58 Daniel Kovacs -DKSI Regional + 58
59 Pascal Tappeiner 2003Switzerland + 01:00
60 Philipp Hofbauer 2002Austria + 01:02
61 Jakub Vlcak 2003Slovakia + 00
62 Ludovico Crescioli 2003Italy + 00
63 Jakub Slivka 2003Slovakia + 01:16
64 Stian Rosenlund 2002Denmark + 00
65 Maks Cvjeticanin 2003Slovenia + 01:42
66 Bence Bagarus 2002DKSI Regional + 02:28
67 Stefan Kovac -Slovenia + 02:32
68 Kevin Kardo Koiv 2003Estonia + 00
69 Joosep-Mattias Oun 2003Estonia + 02:46
70 Csongor Csenki 2002DKSI Regional + 04:10
71 Zeteny Falvi -DKSI Regional + 05:24
72 Ferenc-David Szasz -Romania + 05:24
73 Alexandru-Andrei Iacob -Romania + 05:26
74 Maciej Stelczyk 2002Poland + 00
75 Damien Fortis 2002Switzerland + 05:43
76 Lajos Forro -DKSI Regional + 00
77 Emanuel Wüthrich 2003Switzerland + 06:24
DNF Lauri Verliin -Estonia
DNF Robert Kendzia -Poland
Pos Rider Born Team Time
01 - Tobias Lund Andresen 2002Denmark 06:03:37
02 1 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany + 31
03 1 Gustav Wang 2003Denmark + 32
04 - Moritz Kretschy 2002Germany + 40
05 - Klaus Betzinger 2002Germany + 42
06 - Christian Spang 2002Denmark + 43
07 - Stian Rosenlund 2002Denmark + 43
08 - Matic Macek 2002Slovenia + 44
09 2 Stefan Marbler 2002Austria + 46
10 1 Alessandro Romele 2003Italy + 47
11 1 Dominik Weiss 2002Switzerland + 48
12 - Luca Jenni 2002Switzerland + 50
13 - Florian Samuel Kajamini 2003Italy + 51
14 - Stepan Siroky 2003Czech Republic + 51
15 4 Armando Lettiero 2003Italy + 51
16 - Bence Meszaros 2003Hungary + 51
17 - Benjamin Boos 2003Germany + 52
18 - David Kopelent 2002Czech Republic + 55
19 1 Oscar Bluhm 2002Denmark + 56
20 1 Kert Roose 2002Estonia + 57
21 13 Lorenzo Ursella 2003Italy + 58
22 3 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria + 01:00
23 3 Daniel Sporysch 2003Czech Republic + 01:00
24 5 Daniel Lond 2002Denmark + 01:02
25 5 Ludovico Crescioli 2003Italy + 01:02
26 5 Nermin Catovic 2002Serbia + 01:02
27 5 Ioan Dobrin 2002Romania + 01:04
28 5 Jan Hirsiger 2003Switzerland + 01:04
29 7 Bernhard Lube 2002Austria + 01:05
30 7 Jovan Divnic -Serbia + 01:06
31 7 Kevin Kardo Koiv 2003Estonia + 01:09
32 9 Ziga Piskule 2002Slovenia + 01:09
33 6 Martin Volf 2002Czech Republic + 01:09
34 6 Marton Mack 2002Hungary + 01:10
35 7 Igor Nadoveza 2003Serbia + 01:12
36 7 Jernej Hribar 2002Slovenia + 01:14
37 7 Armin Konrad Santa 2002Hungary + 01:15
38 7 Tomas Obdrzalek 2003Czech Republic + 01:16
39 7 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy + 01:20
40 18 Moritz Hörandtner 2003Austria + 01:32
41 6 Luka Jablanovec 2003Slovenia + 01:35
42 19 Leo Kerschbaumer 2003Austria + 01:36
43 5 Kristof Arvai 2003Hungary + 01:38
44 29 Oliver Spitzer 2003Germany + 01:38
45 6 Timotej Piliarkin 2002Slovakia + 01:42
46 9 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia + 01:58
47 9 Josef Cekal 2002Czech Republic + 02:03
48 9 Julian Kot 2003Poland + 02:07
49 9 Serban Luncan 2002Romania + 02:09
50 9 Mateusz Cywinski 2003Poland + 02:13
51 2 Janek Kukk -Estonia + 02:21
52 9 Maciej Stelczyk 2002Poland + 02:25
53 4 Lukasz Skoczylas -Poland + 02:39
54 26 Maks Cvjeticanin 2003Slovenia + 02:43
55 5 Philipp Hofbauer 2002Austria + 02:44
56 7 Zeteny Szijarto 2003Hungary + 03:07
57 3 Daniel Kovacs -DKSI Regional + 03:19
58 6 Max Eissler 2002Germany + 03:43
59 3 Pascal Tappeiner 2003Switzerland + 03:53
60 5 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy -Hungary + 04:06
61 9 Stefan Kovac -Slovenia + 04:17
62 4 Jakub Vlcak 2003Slovakia + 04:22
63 5 Mattew-Denis Picin -Romania + 05:01
64 7 Lajos Forro -DKSI Regional + 05:51
65 2 Jakub Slivka 2003Slovakia + 05:53
66 3 Balazs Marton -DKSI Regional + 06:17
67 5 Lukas Ungvarsky 2003Slovakia + 06:35
68 44 Damien Fortis 2002Switzerland + 06:41
69 42 Emanuel Wüthrich 2003Switzerland + 07:24
70 5 Adam Vrbik 2003Slovakia + 07:49
71 1 Joosep-Mattias Oun 2003Estonia + 08:25
72 2 Bence Bagarus 2002DKSI Regional + 09:54
73 3 Tudor Ghitoc -Romania + 09:58
74 1 Ferenc-David Szasz -Romania + 12:23
75 2 Zeteny Falvi -DKSI Regional + 14:42
76 2 Alexandru-Andrei Iacob -Romania + 15:36
77 2 Csongor Csenki 2002DKSI Regional + 15:36
Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany 10
2 Tobias Lund Andresen 2002Denmark 6
3 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy 6
4 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia 3
5 Stefan Marbler 2002Austria 2
6 Armin Konrad Santa 2002Hungary 1
7 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria 1
8 Ziga Piskule 2002Slovenia 1
Info
Nation Hungary
Date August 28
Where Vásárosnamény -> Nyíregyháza
What 04.Stage
Distance 107.3 km