Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Visegrad 4 Juniors

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Born Team Time
01 Tobias Lund Andresen 2002Denmark 05:25
02 Gustav Wang 2003Denmark + 00
03 Moritz Kretschy 2002Germany + 08
04 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany + 09
05 Klaus Betzinger 2002Germany + 10
06 Christian Spang 2002Denmark + 11
07 Stian Rosenlund 2002Denmark + 11
08 Matic Macek 2002Slovenia + 12
09 Max Eissler 2002Germany + 15
10 Alessandro Romele 2003Italy + 15
11 Dominik Weiss 2002Switzerland + 16
12 Stefan Marbler 2002Austria + 16
13 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy + 17
14 Luca Jenni 2002Switzerland + 18
15 Florian Samuel Kajamini 2003Italy + 19
16 Stepan Siroky 2003Czech Republic + 19
17 Oliver Spitzer 2003Germany + 19
18 Bence Meszaros 2003Hungary + 19
19 Pascal Tappeiner 2003Switzerland + 20
20 Julian Kot 2003Poland + 20
21 David Kopelent 2002Czech Republic + 23
22 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia + 23
23 Oscar Bluhm 2002Denmark + 24
24 Zeteny Szijarto 2003Hungary + 25
25 Josef Cekal 2002Czech Republic + 25
26 Kert Roose 2002Estonia + 25
27 Moritz Hörandtner 2003Austria + 25
28 Leo Kerschbaumer 2003Austria + 26
29 Philipp Hofbauer 2002Austria + 26
30 Damien Fortis 2002Switzerland + 26
31 Mateusz Cywinski 2003Poland + 26
32 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy -Hungary + 26
33 Daniel Sporysch 2003Czech Republic + 28
34 Emanuel Wüthrich 2003Switzerland + 28
35 Benjamin Boos 2003Germany + 28
36 Kristof Arvai 2003Hungary + 29
37 Armando Lettiero 2003Italy + 29
38 Maks Cvjeticanin 2003Slovenia + 29
39 Daniel Lond 2002Denmark + 30
40 Ludovico Crescioli 2003Italy + 30
41 Nermin Catovic 2002Serbia + 30
42 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria + 31
43 Ioan Dobrin 2002Romania + 32
44 Jan Hirsiger 2003Switzerland + 32
45 Lorenzo Ursella 2003Italy + 32
46 Robert Kendzia -Poland + 32
47 Bernhard Lube 2002Austria + 33
48 Jovan Divnic -Serbia + 34
49 Kevin Kardo Koiv 2003Estonia + 37
50 Martin Volf 2002Czech Republic + 37
51 Marton Mack 2002Hungary + 38
52 Maciej Stelczyk 2002Poland + 38
53 Serban Luncan 2002Romania + 38
54 Ziga Piskule 2002Slovenia + 38
55 Alexandru-Andrei Iacob -Romania + 38
56 David Lukovic 2002Serbia + 39
57 Jakub Vlcak 2003Slovakia + 40
58 Lauri Verliin -Estonia + 40
59 Igor Nadoveza 2003Serbia + 40
60 Jakub Slivka 2003Slovakia + 41
61 Luka Jablanovec 2003Slovenia + 41
62 Lukasz Skoczylas -Poland + 41
63 Jernej Hribar 2002Slovenia + 42
64 Timotej Piliarkin 2002Slovakia + 42
65 Tudor Ghitoc -Romania + 43
66 Tomas Obdrzalek 2003Czech Republic + 44
67 Armin Konrad Santa 2002Hungary + 44
68 Stefan Kovac -Slovenia + 45
69 Janek Kukk -Estonia + 46
70 Lukas Ungvarsky 2003Slovakia + 47
71 Joosep-Mattias Oun 2003Estonia + 47
72 Bence Bagarus 2002DKSI Regional + 50
73 Daniel Kovacs -DKSI Regional + 50
74 Lajos Forro -DKSI Regional + 50
75 Balazs Marton -DKSI Regional + 52
76 Csongor Csenki 2002DKSI Regional + 55
77 Mattew-Denis Picin -Romania + 56
78 Adam Vrbik 2003Slovakia + 56
79 Ferenc-David Szasz -Romania + 59
80 Zeteny Falvi -DKSI Regional + 01:20
Pos Rider Born Team Time
01 - Tobias Lund Andresen 2002Denmark 02:13:01
02 10 Gustav Wang 2003Denmark + 10
03 1 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany + 14
04 36 Moritz Kretschy 2002Germany + 18
05 27 Klaus Betzinger 2002Germany + 20
06 22 Christian Spang 2002Denmark + 21
07 43 Stian Rosenlund 2002Denmark + 21
08 12 Matic Macek 2002Slovenia + 22
09 6 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy + 22
10 - Alessandro Romele 2003Italy + 25
11 - Dominik Weiss 2002Switzerland + 26
12 11 Stefan Marbler 2002Austria + 26
13 22 Luca Jenni 2002Switzerland + 28
14 3 Florian Samuel Kajamini 2003Italy + 29
15 9 Stepan Siroky 2003Czech Republic + 29
16 17 Oliver Spitzer 2003Germany + 29
17 1 Bence Meszaros 2003Hungary + 29
18 4 Julian Kot 2003Poland + 30
19 12 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia + 32
20 18 David Kopelent 2002Czech Republic + 33
21 19 Armando Lettiero 2003Italy + 33
22 17 Benjamin Boos 2003Germany + 34
23 28 Oscar Bluhm 2002Denmark + 34
24 2 Zeteny Szijarto 2003Hungary + 35
25 17 Josef Cekal 2002Czech Republic + 35
26 5 Kert Roose 2002Estonia + 35
27 3 Moritz Hörandtner 2003Austria + 35
28 34 Leo Kerschbaumer 2003Austria + 36
29 32 Philipp Hofbauer 2002Austria + 36
30 17 Damien Fortis 2002Switzerland + 36
31 17 Mateusz Cywinski 2003Poland + 36
32 13 Daniel Sporysch 2003Czech Republic + 38
33 13 Emanuel Wüthrich 2003Switzerland + 38
34 26 Kristof Arvai 2003Hungary + 39
35 19 Maks Cvjeticanin 2003Slovenia + 39
36 11 Daniel Lond 2002Denmark + 40
37 31 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria + 40
38 29 Ludovico Crescioli 2003Italy + 40
39 10 Nermin Catovic 2002Serbia + 40
40 1 Ioan Dobrin 2002Romania + 42
41 2 Jan Hirsiger 2003Switzerland + 42
42 13 Lorenzo Ursella 2003Italy + 42
43 1 Robert Kendzia -Poland + 42
44 10 Bernhard Lube 2002Austria + 43
45 14 Jovan Divnic -Serbia + 44
46 15 Kevin Kardo Koiv 2003Estonia + 47
47 22 Martin Volf 2002Czech Republic + 47
48 4 Marton Mack 2002Hungary + 48
49 31 Maciej Stelczyk 2002Poland + 48
50 14 Serban Luncan 2002Romania + 48
51 2 Ziga Piskule 2002Slovenia + 48
52 5 Lauri Verliin -Estonia + 50
53 - Igor Nadoveza 2003Serbia + 50
54 17 Luka Jablanovec 2003Slovenia + 51
55 13 Lukasz Skoczylas -Poland + 51
56 8 Jernej Hribar 2002Slovenia + 52
57 14 Timotej Piliarkin 2002Slovakia + 52
58 2 Tomas Obdrzalek 2003Czech Republic + 54
59 44 Armin Konrad Santa 2002Hungary + 54
60 33 Stefan Kovac -Slovenia + 55
61 16 Janek Kukk -Estonia + 56
62 4 Daniel Kovacs -DKSI Regional + 01:00
63 - Pascal Tappeiner 2003Switzerland + 01:25
64 - Max Eissler 2002Germany + 03:21
65 3 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy -Hungary + 03:44
66 1 Jakub Slivka 2003Slovakia + 03:47
67 1 Joosep-Mattias Oun 2003Estonia + 03:53
68 1 Jakub Vlcak 2003Slovakia + 04:00
69 2 Mattew-Denis Picin -Romania + 04:02
70 1 David Lukovic 2002Serbia + 04:07
71 1 Balazs Marton -DKSI Regional + 04:12
72 1 Lajos Forro -DKSI Regional + 05:29
73 1 Ferenc-David Szasz -Romania + 05:38
74 - Bence Bagarus 2002DKSI Regional + 06:05
75 1 Lukas Ungvarsky 2003Slovakia + 06:13
76 1 Zeteny Falvi -DKSI Regional + 06:46
77 - Adam Vrbik 2003Slovakia + 07:27
78 - Tudor Ghitoc -Romania + 08:14
79 - Alexandru-Andrei Iacob -Romania + 09:48
80 - Csongor Csenki 2002DKSI Regional + 10:05
Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany 5
2 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy 5
3 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia 1
4 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria 1
Info
Nation Hungary
Date August 27
Where Nyíregyháza -> Nyíregyháza
What 02.Stage
Distance 4.5 km