Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Visegrad 4 Juniors

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Born Team Time
01 Tobias Lund Andresen 2002Denmark 02:07:46
02 Armando Lettiero 2003Italy + 00
03 Benjamin Boos 2003Germany + 00
04 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria + 00
05 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy + 00
06 Josef Cekal 2002Czech Republic + 00
07 Ludovico Crescioli 2003Italy + 00
08 Alessandro Romele 2003Italy + 00
09 Dominik Weiss 2002Switzerland + 00
10 Gustav Wang 2003Denmark + 00
11 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia + 00
12 Damien Fortis 2002Switzerland + 00
13 Mateusz Cywinski 2003Poland + 00
14 Armin Konrad Santa 2002Hungary + 00
15 Bence Meszaros 2003Hungary + 00
16 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany + 00
17 Florian Samuel Kajamini 2003Italy + 00
18 Maciej Stelczyk 2002Poland + 00
19 Daniel Sporysch 2003Czech Republic + 00
20 Matic Macek 2002Slovenia + 00
21 Kert Roose 2002Estonia + 00
22 Julian Kot 2003Poland + 00
23 Stefan Marbler 2002Austria + 00
24 Stepan Siroky 2003Czech Republic + 00
25 Martin Volf 2002Czech Republic + 00
26 Zeteny Szijarto 2003Hungary + 00
27 Stefan Kovac -Slovenia + 00
28 Christian Spang 2002Denmark + 00
29 Nermin Catovic 2002Serbia + 00
30 Moritz Hörandtner 2003Austria + 00
31 Kevin Kardo Koiv 2003Estonia + 00
32 Klaus Betzinger 2002Germany + 00
33 Oliver Spitzer 2003Germany + 00
34 Bernhard Lube 2002Austria + 00
35 Luca Jenni 2002Switzerland + 00
36 Serban Luncan 2002Romania + 00
37 Luka Jablanovec 2003Slovenia + 00
38 David Kopelent 2002Czech Republic + 00
39 Jan Hirsiger 2003Switzerland + 00
40 Moritz Kretschy 2002Germany + 00
41 Ioan Dobrin 2002Romania + 00
42 Lukasz Skoczylas -Poland + 00
43 Timotej Piliarkin 2002Slovakia + 00
44 Robert Kendzia -Poland + 00
45 Janek Kukk -Estonia + 00
46 Emanuel Wüthrich 2003Switzerland + 00
47 Pascal Tappeiner 2003Switzerland + 55
48 Daniel Lond 2002Denmark + 00
49 Jernej Hribar 2002Slovenia + 00
50 Ziga Piskule 2002Slovenia + 00
51 Stian Rosenlund 2002Denmark + 00
52 Oscar Bluhm 2002Denmark + 00
53 Marton Mack 2002Hungary + 00
54 Igor Nadoveza 2003Serbia + 00
55 Maks Cvjeticanin 2003Slovenia + 00
56 Lorenzo Ursella 2003Italy + 00
57 Tomas Obdrzalek 2003Czech Republic + 00
58 Lauri Verliin -Estonia + 00
59 Daniel Kovacs -DKSI Regional + 00
60 Jovan Divnic -Serbia + 00
61 Max Eissler 2002Germany + 02:56
62 Jakub Slivka 2003Slovakia + 02:56
63 Joosep-Mattias Oun 2003Estonia + 02:56
64 Mattew-Denis Picin -Romania + 02:56
65 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy -Hungary + 03:08
66 Jakub Vlcak 2003Slovakia + 03:10
67 Balazs Marton -DKSI Regional + 03:10
68 Kristof Arvai 2003Hungary + 00
69 David Lukovic 2002Serbia + 03:18
70 Philipp Hofbauer 2002Austria + 00
71 Leo Kerschbaumer 2003Austria + 00
72 Ferenc-David Szasz -Romania + 04:29
73 Lajos Forro -DKSI Regional + 04:29
74 Bence Bagarus 2002DKSI Regional + 05:05
75 Zeteny Falvi -DKSI Regional + 05:16
76 Lukas Ungvarsky 2003Slovakia + 05:16
77 Adam Vrbik 2003Slovakia + 06:21
78 Tudor Ghitoc -Romania + 07:21
79 Alexandru-Andrei Iacob -Romania + 09:00
80 Csongor Csenki 2002DKSI Regional + 09:00
Pos Rider Born Team Time
01 Tobias Lund Andresen 2002Denmark 02:07:36
02 Armando Lettiero 2003Italy + 04
03 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy + 05
04 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany + 05
05 Benjamin Boos 2003Germany + 06
06 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria + 09
07 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia + 09
08 Josef Cekal 2002Czech Republic + 10
09 Ludovico Crescioli 2003Italy + 10
10 Alessandro Romele 2003Italy + 10
11 Dominik Weiss 2002Switzerland + 10
12 Gustav Wang 2003Denmark + 10
13 Damien Fortis 2002Switzerland + 10
14 Mateusz Cywinski 2003Poland + 10
15 Armin Konrad Santa 2002Hungary + 10
16 Bence Meszaros 2003Hungary + 10
17 Florian Samuel Kajamini 2003Italy + 10
18 Maciej Stelczyk 2002Poland + 10
19 Daniel Sporysch 2003Czech Republic + 10
20 Matic Macek 2002Slovenia + 10
21 Kert Roose 2002Estonia + 10
22 Julian Kot 2003Poland + 10
23 Stefan Marbler 2002Austria + 10
24 Stepan Siroky 2003Czech Republic + 10
25 Martin Volf 2002Czech Republic + 10
26 Zeteny Szijarto 2003Hungary + 10
27 Stefan Kovac -Slovenia + 10
28 Christian Spang 2002Denmark + 10
29 Nermin Catovic 2002Serbia + 10
30 Moritz Hörandtner 2003Austria + 10
31 Kevin Kardo Koiv 2003Estonia + 10
32 Klaus Betzinger 2002Germany + 10
33 Oliver Spitzer 2003Germany + 10
34 Bernhard Lube 2002Austria + 10
35 Luca Jenni 2002Switzerland + 10
36 Serban Luncan 2002Romania + 10
37 Luka Jablanovec 2003Slovenia + 10
38 David Kopelent 2002Czech Republic + 10
39 Jan Hirsiger 2003Switzerland + 10
40 Moritz Kretschy 2002Germany + 10
41 Ioan Dobrin 2002Romania + 10
42 Lukasz Skoczylas -Poland + 10
43 Timotej Piliarkin 2002Slovakia + 10
44 Robert Kendzia -Poland + 10
45 Janek Kukk -Estonia + 10
46 Emanuel Wüthrich 2003Switzerland + 10
47 Daniel Lond 2002Denmark + 10
48 Jernej Hribar 2002Slovenia + 10
49 Ziga Piskule 2002Slovenia + 10
50 Stian Rosenlund 2002Denmark + 10
51 Oscar Bluhm 2002Denmark + 10
52 Marton Mack 2002Hungary + 10
53 Igor Nadoveza 2003Serbia + 10
54 Maks Cvjeticanin 2003Slovenia + 10
55 Lorenzo Ursella 2003Italy + 10
56 Tomas Obdrzalek 2003Czech Republic + 10
57 Lauri Verliin -Estonia + 10
58 Daniel Kovacs -DKSI Regional + 10
59 Jovan Divnic -Serbia + 10
60 Kristof Arvai 2003Hungary + 10
61 Philipp Hofbauer 2002Austria + 10
62 Leo Kerschbaumer 2003Austria + 10
63 Pascal Tappeiner 2003Switzerland + 01:05
64 Max Eissler 2002Germany + 03:06
65 Jakub Slivka 2003Slovakia + 03:06
66 Joosep-Mattias Oun 2003Estonia + 03:06
67 Mattew-Denis Picin -Romania + 03:06
68 Bendeguz Matyas Nagy -Hungary + 03:18
69 Jakub Vlcak 2003Slovakia + 03:20
70 Balazs Marton -DKSI Regional + 03:20
71 David Lukovic 2002Serbia + 03:28
72 Ferenc-David Szasz -Romania + 04:39
73 Lajos Forro -DKSI Regional + 04:39
74 Bence Bagarus 2002DKSI Regional + 05:15
75 Zeteny Falvi -DKSI Regional + 05:26
76 Lukas Ungvarsky 2003Slovakia + 05:26
77 Adam Vrbik 2003Slovakia + 06:31
78 Tudor Ghitoc -Romania + 07:31
79 Alexandru-Andrei Iacob -Romania + 09:10
80 Csongor Csenki 2002DKSI Regional + 09:10
Pos Rider Born Team Points
1 Manuel Oioli 2003Italy 5
2 Luca Dreßler 2002Germany 5
3 Egert Johanson 2003Estonia 1
4 Stefan Kovar 2002Austria 1
Info
Nation Hungary
Date August 26
Where Vásárosnamény -> Nyíregyháza
What 01.Stage
Distance 95 km