Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
11 | Pellizzari Giulio |
12 | El Gouzi Omar |
13 | Marcellusi Martin |
14 | Tolio Alex |
15 | Zanoncello Enrico |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
21 | Paulus Milan |
22 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
23 | De Decker Tijl |
24 | Paasschens Mathijs |
25 | Willems Jago |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
31 | Berrade Urko |
32 | Márquez Martí |
33 | Lopez Jordi |
34 | Cobo Ivan |
35 | Retegi Mikel |
Aisan Racing Team | |
---|---|
41 | Suzuki Yuzuru |
42 | Watanabe Shotaro |
43 | Okamoto Hayato |
44 | Kusaba Keigo |
45 | Ishigami Masahiro |
Taiwan | |
---|---|
51 | Chang Chih Sheng |
52 | Liu En Chieh |
53 | Lu Shao Hsuan |
54 | Feng Chun Kai |
55 | Tu Chih Hao |
Trinity Racing | |
---|---|
61 | Gomez Gomez Camilo Andres |
62 | Smith Will |
63 | Nakken Tobias |
64 | Johnston Liam |
65 | Browning Fergus |
Maloja Pushbikers | |
---|---|
71 | Weber Philip |
72 | Eefting-Bloem Roy |
73 | Fortin Filippo |
74 | Meo Felix |
75 | Reißig Patrick |
Hrinkow Advarics | |
---|---|
81 | Primozic Jaka |
82 | Rapp Jonas |
83 | Konczer Michael |
84 | Kovar Stefan |
85 | Verza Riccardo |
St George Continental CT | |
---|---|
91 | Aitken Jack |
92 | Mawditt Lionel |
93 | Ivory Cameron |
94 | Kergozou Nicholas |
95 | Pithie Campbell |
CCACHE x Par Küp | |
---|---|
101 | Davids Brendon |
102 | White Liam |
103 | Niquet-Olden Bentley |
104 | Eather Kurt |
105 | Heffernan William |
Global 6 Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Wirtgen Tom |
122 | Moreno Ivan |
123 | Sampiyonbisiklet Mehmet |
124 | Ballabio Giacomo |
125 | Ormiston Callum |
JCL Team UKYO | |
---|---|
131 | Koishi Yuma |
132 | Prades Benjami |
133 | Kreder Raymond |
134 | Ishibashi Manabu |
135 | Yamamoto Masaki |
Seoul Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Kim Ji Hun |
142 | Min Kyeongho |
143 | Jung Woo Ho |
144 | Jun Hoon Min |
145 | Bae Hyoungjun |
KINAN Racing Team | |
---|---|
151 | Lebas Thomas |
152 | Morey Drew |
153 | Cavanagh Ryan |
154 | Magosaki Daiki |
155 | Miyazaki Taishi |
Hong Kong | |
---|---|
161 | Ko Siu Wai |
162 | Lau Wan Yau |
163 | Liang King Hung |
164 | Tso Kai Kwong |
165 | Ng Sum Lui |
Astana Qazaqstan DT | |
---|---|
171 | López Martin |
172 | Pronskiy Daniil |
173 | Remkhe Andrey |
174 | Vinokurov Alexandre |
175 | Vinokurov Nicolas |
Victoire Hiroshima | |
---|---|
181 | Aso Keisuke |
182 | Dyball Benjamin |
183 | Bettles Carter |
184 | Quintero Leonel |
185 | Nakata Takuya |
Thailand | |
---|---|
191 | Chawchiangkwang Peerapol |
192 | Sirironnachai Sarawut |
193 | Chaiyasombat Thanakhan |
194 | Paekrathok Warut |
195 | Yaowarat Ratchanon |
7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines | |
---|---|
201 | Felipe Marcelo |
202 | Grospe Ismael |
203 | Pareja Nichol |
204 | Bondoc Rench |
205 | Salazar John Richard |
Terengganu Polygon CT | |
---|---|
211 | Meijers Jeroen |
212 | Sainbayar Jambaljamts |
213 | Budiak Anatolii |
214 | Ewart Jesse |
215 | Lakasek Irwandie |
South Africa | |
---|---|
221 | Eggett Jason |
222 | Rheeders Josh |
223 | Downes Brandon |
224 | Fouchee Damon |
225 | Barrett Travis |