Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour de Taiwan

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Eric Young Elevate - Webiplex 01:37:5814
02 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 015
03 Manuel Penalver Burgos-BH + 013
04 Jaume Sureda Burgos-BH + 01
05 Rohan Du Plooy ProTouch + 01
06 Sam Bassetti Elevate - Webiplex + 01
07 Nicholas White Team Bridgelane + 01
08 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 01
09 Yuan Tang Peng Taiwan + 01
10 Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling + 01
11 Christopher Hatz Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01
12 Jayde Julius ProTouch + 01
13 Andre Looij SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 01
14 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01
15 Roman Maikin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 01
16 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01
17 Youcef Reguigui Terengganu Inc. TSG + 01
18 Ayden Toovey Team Bridgelane + 01
19 Benjamin Prades Team Ukyo + 01
20 Chien Liang Chen Memil Pro Cycling + 01
21 Georgios Bouglas SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 01
22 Emil Andersson Memil Pro Cycling + 01
23 Robbie Hucker Team Ukyo + 01
24 Mohd Zamri Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 01
25 Angel Fuentes Burgos-BH + 01
26 Sam Crome Team Ukyo + 01
27 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 01
28 Reynard Butler ProTouch + 01
29 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling + 01
30 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01
31 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 01
32 Hayden McCormick Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 01
33 Kosuke Takeyama Team Ukyo + 01
34 Blake Quick St. George Continental Team + 01
35 Rachmad Wibisono PGN Road Cycling Team + 01
36 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 01
37 Juan Pierre Van der Merwe Team Bridgelane + 01
38 Stefan Brandlmeier Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01
39 Elliot Schultz Memil Pro Cycling + 01
40 Chun Kai Feng Taiwan + 01
41 Drew Morey Terengganu Inc. TSG + 01
42 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 01
43 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01
44 Yu Ming Su Taiwan + 01
45 Shao Hsuan Lu Taiwan + 01
46 Jan Koller Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01
47 Marcus Culey Team Sapura Cycling + 01
48 Oleksandr Polivoda SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 01
49 Jeroen Meijers SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 01
50 Ulises Castillo Elevate - Webiplex + 01
51 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01
52 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 01
53 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 01
54 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 01
55 Sebastian Berwick St. George Continental Team + 01
56 Hiroki Nishimura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01
57 Florian Dumourier Cambodia Cycling Academy + 01
58 Benjamin Hill Team Bridgelane + 01
59 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 01
60 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 01
61 Alex Heaney St. George Continental Team + 01
62 Adam Roberge Elevate - Webiplex + 01
63 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 01
64 Samuel Jenner Team Bridgelane + 01
65 Gabriel Muller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 01
66 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 01
67 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 01
68 Ari Scott Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 01
69 Aiman Cahyadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 01
70 Fakhruddin Mazuki Terengganu Inc. TSG + 01
71 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 01
72 Yuma Koishi Team Ukyo + 01
73 Jonathan Noble Memil Pro Cycling + 01
74 Callum Ormiston ProTouch + 01
75 Ryan Cavanagh St. George Continental Team + 01
76 George Simpson Elevate - Webiplex + 01
77 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 01
78 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 01
79 Chi Hao Wu Taiwan + 01
80 Jay Dutton St. George Continental Team + 01
81 Edgar Nohales SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 01
82 Kaito Nakamura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 15
83 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 22
84 Masahiro Ishigami Nippo Delko Provence + 46
85 Antoine Berlin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 01:50
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Eric Young Elevate - Webiplex 01:37:48
02 Sam Bassetti Elevate - Webiplex + 04
03 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo Delko Provence + 05
04 Benjamin Hill Team Bridgelane + 06
05 Manuel Penalver Burgos-BH + 07
06 George Simpson Elevate - Webiplex + 08
07 Robbie Hucker Team Ukyo + 09
08 Ryu Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 10
09 Jaume Sureda Burgos-BH + 11
10 Rohan Du Plooy ProTouch + 11
11 Nicholas White Team Bridgelane + 11
12 Jamalidin Novardianto PGN Road Cycling Team + 11
13 Yuan Tang Peng Taiwan + 11
14 Samuel Volkers Memil Pro Cycling + 11
15 Christopher Hatz Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11
16 Jayde Julius ProTouch + 11
17 Andre Looij SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 11
18 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11
19 Roman Maikin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 11
20 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11
21 Youcef Reguigui Terengganu Inc. TSG + 11
22 Ayden Toovey Team Bridgelane + 11
23 Benjamin Prades Team Ukyo + 11
24 Chien Liang Chen Memil Pro Cycling + 11
25 Georgios Bouglas SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 11
26 Emil Andersson Memil Pro Cycling + 11
27 Mohd Zamri Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 11
28 Angel Fuentes Burgos-BH + 11
29 Sam Crome Team Ukyo + 11
30 Ethan Batt Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 11
31 Reynard Butler ProTouch + 11
32 Nur Aiman Rosli Team Sapura Cycling + 11
33 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 11
34 Hayden McCormick Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 11
35 Kosuke Takeyama Team Ukyo + 11
36 Blake Quick St. George Continental Team + 11
37 Rachmad Wibisono PGN Road Cycling Team + 11
38 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 11
39 Juan Pierre Van der Merwe Team Bridgelane + 11
40 Stefan Brandlmeier Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11
41 Elliot Schultz Memil Pro Cycling + 11
42 Chun Kai Feng Taiwan + 11
43 Drew Morey Terengganu Inc. TSG + 11
44 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 11
45 Yuzuru Suzuki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 11
46 Yu Ming Su Taiwan + 11
47 Shao Hsuan Lu Taiwan + 11
48 Jan Koller Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11
49 Marcus Culey Team Sapura Cycling + 11
50 Oleksandr Polivoda SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 11
51 Jeroen Meijers SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 11
52 Ulises Castillo Elevate - Webiplex + 11
53 Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen + 11
54 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 11
55 James Oram Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 11
56 Calvin Beneke ProTouch + 11
57 Sebastian Berwick St. George Continental Team + 11
58 Hiroki Nishimura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 11
59 Florian Dumourier Cambodia Cycling Academy + 11
60 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 11
61 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 11
62 Alex Heaney St. George Continental Team + 11
63 Adam Roberge Elevate - Webiplex + 11
64 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 11
65 Samuel Jenner Team Bridgelane + 11
66 Gabriel Muller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 11
67 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 11
68 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 11
69 Ari Scott Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy + 11
70 Aiman Cahyadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 11
71 Fakhruddin Mazuki Terengganu Inc. TSG + 11
72 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 11
73 Yuma Koishi Team Ukyo + 11
74 Jonathan Noble Memil Pro Cycling + 11
75 Callum Ormiston ProTouch + 11
76 Ryan Cavanagh St. George Continental Team + 11
77 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 11
78 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 11
79 Chi Hao Wu Taiwan + 11
80 Jay Dutton St. George Continental Team + 11
81 Edgar Nohales SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 11
82 Kaito Nakamura Utsunomiya Blitzen + 25
83 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 32
84 Masahiro Ishigami Nippo Delko Provence + 56
85 Antoine Berlin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 02:00
Info
Nation Taiwan
Date March 01
Where Taipei City -> Taipei City
What 01.Stage
Distance 83.2 km