01 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
16:44:14 | 125 |
02 |
Piccoli James
| 1991 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 06 | 85 |
03 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 10 | 70 |
04 |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 12 | 60 |
05 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 13 | 50 |
06 |
Niv Guy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 14 | 40 |
07 |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 15 | 35 |
08 |
Masuda Nariyuki
| 1983 | Japan |
+ 15 | 30 |
09 |
Feng Chun Kai
| 1988 | Taiwan |
+ 16 | 25 |
10 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 16 | 20 |
11 |
Freiberger Markus
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 16 | 15 |
12 |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 16 | 10 |
13 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 16 | 5 |
14 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16 | 5 |
15 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 16 | 5 |
16 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 16 | 3 |
17 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 16 | 3 |
18 |
Paredes Wilmar
[*]
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16 | 3 |
19 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 16 | 3 |
20 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16 | 3 |
21 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Japan |
+ 16 | 3 |
22 |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 16 | 3 |
23 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 16 | 3 |
24 |
Swirbul Keegan
| 1995 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 16 | 3 |
25 |
Acosta Ruben
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 16 | 3 |
26 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 16 | |
27 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 36 | |
28 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:02 | |
29 |
Pritzen Marc
| 1999 | South Africa |
+ 01:13 | |
30 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 01:36 | |
31 |
Phounsavath Ariya
| 1991 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 03:03 | |
32 |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 03:40 | |
33 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 03:47 | |
34 |
Chawchiangkwang Peerapol
| 1986 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 03:49 | |
35 |
White Nicholas
| 1997 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 04:28 | |
36 |
Ludvigsson Fredrik
| 1994 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 04:41 | |
37 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 04:41 | |
38 |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 04:41 | |
39 |
McCabe Travis
| 1989 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 05:27 | |
40 |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 06:14 | |
41 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 06:58 | |
42 |
Azman Muhamad Zawawi
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 07:18 | |
43 |
Sirironnachai Sarawut
| 1992 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 08:53 | |
44 |
Chaiyasombat Thanakhan
| 1999 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 10:18 | |
45 |
Wu Chih Hao
| 1989 | Taiwan |
+ 10:23 | |
46 |
Tarlton Alexander
| 2000 | Hermann Radteam |
+ 10:56 | |
47 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:56 | |
48 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 12:58 | |
49 |
Basson Gustav
| 1996 | South Africa |
+ 13:15 | |
50 |
Peng Yuan Tang
| 1993 | Taiwan |
+ 13:46 | |
51 |
Arashiro Yudai
| 1995 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 14:03 | |
52 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 14:11 | |
53 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Taiwan |
+ 14:15 | |
54 |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 14:33 | |
55 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 15:53 | |
56 |
Hatz Christopher
| 1991 | Hermann Radteam |
+ 15:55 | |
57 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16:43 | |
58 |
Zukowsky Nickolas
| 1998 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 16:51 | |
59 |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 16:54 | |
60 |
Li Jinsong
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 17:42 | |
61 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 19:26 | |
62 |
Gonzalez Roberto
| 1994 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 19:36 | |
63 |
Liphongyu Navuti
| 1991 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 19:36 | |
64 |
Omae Kakeru
| 1997 | Japan |
+ 20:46 | |
65 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 23:44 | |
66 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 27:35 | |
67 |
Iribe Shotaro
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 29:01 | |
68 |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31:39 | |
69 |
Sai-udomsin Phuchong
| 1988 | Thailand Continental Team |
+ 32:38 | |
70 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 33:49 | |
71 |
Barrett Travis
| 1999 | South Africa |
+ 34:00 | |
72 |
Jean Emile
| 1993 | Floyd's Pro Cycling |
+ 34:03 | |
73 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 35:10 | |
74 |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 35:23 | |
75 |
Othman Afiq
| 1996 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 35:58 | |
76 |
Van Der Ploeg Neil
| 1987 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 36:14 | |
77 |
Obersteiner Florian
| 1995 | Hermann Radteam |
+ 36:29 | |
78 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 37:00 | |
79 |
Wang Jing Huei
| 1996 | Taiwan |
+ 38:28 | |
80 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 38:31 | |
81 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 38:31 | |
82 |
Montshioa Jan
| 1991 | South Africa |
+ 39:00 | |
83 |
Ford Martin
| 1974 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 39:13 | |
84 |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | South Africa |
+ 39:45 | |
85 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 40:29 | |
86 |
Young Eric
| 1989 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 40:48 | |
87 |
Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
| 1995 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 40:53 | |
88 |
Tigrine Mehdi
| 1986 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 40:56 | |
89 |
Rodriguez Alfredo
| 1997 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 41:01 | |
90 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Hermann Radteam |
+ 41:50 | |
91 |
Lakasek Irwandie
| 1995 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 41:52 | |
92 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 42:08 | |
93 |
Liu Haiwang
| 1995 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 42:35 | |
94 |
Goldstein Omer
| 1996 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 43:02 | |
95 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 43:03 | |
96 |
Xu Zhaoliang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 43:39 | |
97 |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 43:39 | |
98 |
Kastrantas Charalampos
| 1991 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 44:00 | |
99 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè |
+ 44:13 | |
100 |
Tu Chih Hao
| 1997 | Taiwan |
+ 44:37 | |
101 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
+ 45:06 | |
102 |
McCulloch Brian
| 1982 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 45:13 | |
103 |
Marchetti Moreno
| 1998 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 48:10 | |
DNF |
Van Heerden Eddie
| 1994 | South Africa |
| |
DNF |
Haji Amir Amiruddin
| 1998 | Brunei Continental Team |
| |
DNF |
Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad Fakhruazam
| 2000 | Brunei Continental Team |
| |
DNF |
Simpson George
| 1993 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Liu Man Duo
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Yuan Zilin
| 1997 | Giant Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
| |
DNF |
Okubo Jin
| 1988 | Kinan Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | Memil Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Lea Jason
| 1996 | Team Bridgelane |
| |