Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
1 | Marchand Gianni |
2 | Raymackers Cedric |
3 | Dieleman Michiel |
4 | Janssens Jimmy |
5 | Ruyters Brecht |
6 | Teugels Lennert |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
11 | Prades Benjami |
12 | Pujol Oscar |
13 | Araque Rodrigo |
14 | Hucker Robbie |
15 | Koishi Yuma |
16 | Kreder Raymond |
Team Illuminate | |
---|---|
21 | Brown Connor |
22 | Castiblanco Camilo |
23 | Laas Martin |
24 | Barón Félix |
25 | Pellaud Simon |
26 | Piper Cameron |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
31 | Marangoni Alan |
32 | Cima Imerio |
33 | Kobayashi Marino |
34 | Nakane Hideto |
35 | Yoshida Hayato |
36 | Zaccanti Filippo |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
41 | Jaramillo Daniel |
42 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
43 | Tvetcov Serghei |
44 | Norris Lachlan |
45 | Clarke Jonathan |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
51 | Goldstein Omer |
52 | Avila Edwin |
53 | Lemus Luis |
54 | Niv Guy |
55 | Williams Tyler |
56 | Yechezkel Aviv |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
61 | Florez Miguel |
62 | Pacioni Luca |
63 | Koshevoy Ilia |
64 | Turrin Alex |
65 | Velasco Simone |
66 | Zhupa Eugert |
Bennelong - Swisswellness | |
---|---|
71 | Toovey Ayden |
72 | Harper Chris |
73 | Bayly Cameron |
74 | Lea Jason |
75 | Freiberg Michael |
76 | Bowden Scott |
Hrinkow Advarics CT | |
---|---|
81 | Hrinkow Dominik |
82 | Freiberger Markus |
83 | Bosman Patrick |
84 | Hofer Andreas |
85 | Schönberger Sebastian |
86 | Loderer Timon |
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Orr Robert |
92 | Tipper Jacob |
93 | Hetherington Ben |
94 | Volkers Samuel |
95 | Kanerva Hiski |
96 | Eefting-Bloem Roy |
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Piccoli James |
102 | Bassetti Sam |
103 | Frayre Eder |
104 | Girkins Kevin |
105 | McCulloch Brian |
106 | Rodriguez Alfredo |
Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Ewart Jesse |
112 | Misbah Muhshin Al Redha |
113 | Zakaria Akmal |
114 | Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat Hilmi |
115 | Othman Adiq |
116 | Vogt Mario |
RTS - Monton Racing Team | |
---|---|
121 | Wen Hai Tao |
122 | Liu Jia Liang |
123 | Chin Chao Kai |
124 | Chen Chien Chou |
125 | Tuulkhangai Tugurdur |
126 | Sainbayar Jambaljamts |
Taiwan | |
---|---|
131 | Feng Chun Kai |
132 | Chen Chien Liang |
133 | Wang Jing Huei |
134 | Wu Chih Hao |
135 | Lu Shao Hsuan |
136 | Liu En Chieh |
South Africa | |
---|---|
141 | Van Heerden Mornay |
142 | Van Niekerk Aidan |
143 | Beneke Calvin |
144 | Oosthuizen Jason |
145 | Munton Byron |
146 | Van Heerden Eddie |
Japan | |
---|---|
151 | Amezawa Takeaki |
152 | Okamoto Hayato |
153 | Onodera Rei |
154 | Sano Junya |
155 | Suzuki Ryu |
156 | Arashiro Yukiya |
Thailand | |
---|---|
161 | Ladngern Peerapong |
162 | Liphongyu Navuti |
163 | Yordsuwan Setthawut |
164 | Mano Yuttana |
165 | Chaiyasombat Thanakhan |
166 | Paekrathok Warut |
South Korea | |
---|---|
171 | Park Sang Hong |
172 | Choe Hyeong Min |
173 | Seo Joon Yong |
174 | Im Jaeyeon |
175 | Choi Jae Woong |
Hong Kong | |
---|---|
181 | Chiu Ho San |
182 | Ho Burr |
183 | Lau Wan Yau |
184 | Fung Ka Hoo |
185 | Lau Wan Hei |
186 | Choy Hiu Fung |