Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Sulzberger Wesley |
2 | Hucker Robbie |
3 | Johnson Benjamin |
4 | Rudolph Malcolm |
5 | Wippert Wouter |
Cannondale | |
---|---|
11 | King Edward |
12 | Boivin Guillaume |
13 | Formolo Davide |
14 | Marino Jean-Marc |
15 | Wurf Cameron |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
21 | Clancy Stephen |
22 | Henttala Joonas |
23 | Lefrancois Nicolas |
24 | Morris Justin |
25 | Planet Charles |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
31 | Murphy John |
32 | Ilesic Aldo Ino |
33 | Irvine Martyn |
34 | Keough Luke |
35 | Louder Jeff |
Bauknecht - Author | |
---|---|
41 | Buchacek Thomas |
42 | Cieslik Pawel |
43 | Hunal Martin |
44 | Kaduch Jan |
45 | Polnicky Jiri |
Frøy - Bianchi | |
---|---|
51 | Andersen Oddbjørn |
52 | Evensen Henrik |
53 | Forbord Kristian |
54 | Haugård Phan Åge |
55 | Tandrevold Halvor |
Giant - Champion System | |
---|---|
61 | Liu Hao |
62 | Bai Lijun |
63 | Wu Nan |
64 | Yang Jin |
65 | Yuan Zhong |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
71 | Bulgac Brian |
72 | Broers Remco |
73 | Kooijman Jaap |
74 | Ockeloen Jasper |
75 | Zanotti Marco |
SP Tableware | |
---|---|
81 | Tamouridis Ioannis |
82 | Boúglas Georgios |
83 | Bouglas Apostolos |
84 | Ilias Periklis |
85 | Karatzios Georgios |
Synergy Baku Project | |
---|---|
91 | Jabrayilov Samir |
92 | Eibegger Markus |
93 | Ismaylov Agishin |
94 | Schweizer Christoph |
95 | Sokol Jan |
Tabriz Shahrdari | |
---|---|
101 | Alizadeh Hossein |
102 | Asgharzadeh Alireza |
103 | Jahanbanian Hossein |
104 | Khorsid Khalil |
105 | Safarzadeh Saeid |
Team Gusto | |
---|---|
111 | Feng Chun Kai |
112 | Hsiao Shih Hsin |
113 | Lee Wei Cheng |
114 | Liu Chin Feng |
115 | Liu Shu Ming |
La Pomme Marseille 13 | |
---|---|
121 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
122 | Giraud Benjamin |
123 | Lavieu Antoine |
124 | Paillot Yoann |
125 | Vaubourzeix Thomas |
Stölting | |
---|---|
131 | Dieteren Jan |
132 | Gebauer Tim |
133 | Mager Christian |
134 | Oelerich Jan |
135 | Politt Nils |
Vorarlberg | |
---|---|
141 | Baldo Nicolas |
142 | Hrinkow Dominik |
143 | Janorschke Grischa |
144 | Schnaidt Fabian |
145 | Springer Christoph |
Terengganu | |
---|---|
151 | Khalmuratov Muradjan |
152 | Ahmad Zamri Muhammad |
153 | De Jonge Maarten |
154 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
155 | Usoff Yusrizal |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Chan Chun Hing |
162 | Cheung King Lok |
163 | Law Kwun Wan |
164 | Leung Chun Wing |
Japan | |
---|---|
171 | Miyazawa Takashi |
172 | Kuroeda Shiki |
173 | Nakajima Yasuharu |
174 | Nakane Hideto |
175 | Uchima Kohei |
Taiwan | |
---|---|
181 | Wu Po Hung |
182 | Huang Hsin Hua |
183 | Hung Kun Hung |
184 | Liu En Chieh |
185 | Tseng Yi Hao |
Uzbekistan | |
---|---|
191 | Karimov Ruslan |
192 | Abrekov Yusup |
193 | Gorbachev Gleb |
194 | Shaekov Vadim |
195 | Shaymanov Denis |