01 |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
18:38:14 |
02 |
McDonald Peter
| 1978 | Drapac - Porsche Cycling |
+ 00 |
03 |
Zhiyentayev Roman
| 1986 | Kazahkstan |
+ 06 |
04 |
Suh Seok Kyu
| 1983 | Seoul Cycling |
+ 10 |
05 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 13 |
06 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 30 |
07 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Team Neotel |
+ 44 |
08 |
Tang Wang Yip
| 1984 | Hong Kong |
+ 45 |
09 |
Lai Kuan Hua
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 45 |
10 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Heraklion - Nessebar |
+ 45 |
11 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | Hong Kong |
+ 51 |
12 |
Fitrianto Hari
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 53 |
13 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Kazahkstan |
+ 01:01 |
14 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Kazahkstan |
+ 01:03 |
15 |
Stauder Benjamin
| 1987 | Team Neotel |
+ 01:09 |
16 |
Park Seon-ho
| 1984 | Seoul Cycling |
+ 01:14 |
17 |
Anthony Jesse
| 1985 | Team Type 1 |
+ 01:19 |
18 |
Suzuki Shinri
| 1974 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 01:19 |
19 |
Anuawar Ahmad Haidar
| 1986 | Malaysia |
+ 01:25 |
20 |
Jaya Herwin
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 01:31 |
21 |
Tsuji Yoshimitsu
| 1984 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 01:33 |
22 |
Windsor Dean
| 1986 | Drapac - Porsche Cycling |
+ 01:36 |
23 |
Kwok Ho Ting
| 1988 | Hong Kong |
+ 01:38 |
24 |
Slonov Nikolay
| 1988 | Kazahkstan |
+ 01:38 |
25 |
Shaw Stuart
| 1977 | Drapac - Porsche Cycling |
+ 01:44 |
26 |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:46 |
27 |
Nodera Hidenori
| 1975 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 01:48 |
28 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:52 |
29 |
Hanson Ken
| 1982 | Team Type 1 |
+ 01:53 |
30 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Kazahkstan |
+ 01:57 |
31 |
Gong Hyo-suk
| 1986 | Seoul Cycling |
+ 01:59 |
32 |
Feng Chun Kai
| 1988 | Exustar Cycling Team |
+ 02:01 |
33 |
Hannachi Abdelbasset
| 1985 | Charles Potgieter Investment Team |
+ 02:01 |
34 |
Abdullah Razak Mohamed
| 1988 | Malaysia |
+ 02:10 |
35 |
Yoo Ki Hong
| 1988 | Seoul Cycling |
+ 02:10 |
36 |
Iijima Makoto
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 02:12 |
37 |
Peng Kuei Hsiang
| 1983 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 02:17 |
38 |
Pollock Rhys
| 1980 | Drapac - Porsche Cycling |
+ 02:20 |
39 |
Wu Po Hung
| 1985 | Team Senter-Merida Taiwan |
+ 02:21 |
40 |
Rusli Amir Mustafa
| 1987 | Malaysia |
+ 02:21 |
41 |
Van Staden Michael
| 1989 | Charles Potgieter Investment Team |
+ 02:21 |
42 |
Matsuo Shusaku
| 1989 | Team Neotel |
+ 02:28 |
43 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 02:28 |
44 |
Huang Hsin Hua
| 1985 | Team Senter-Merida Taiwan |
+ 02:30 |
45 |
Chu Fan Hsin
| 1987 | Kongfantemple Equinox CKT Team |
+ 02:30 |
46 |
Chiang Chun Te
| 1984 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 02:38 |
47 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Hong Kong |
+ 02:51 |
48 |
Wesemann Martin
| 1984 | Charles Potgieter Investment Team |
+ 03:02 |
49 |
Yamamoto Masamichi
| 1978 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 03:13 |
50 |
Chiang Li Yao
| 1985 | Team Fuji Taiwan |
+ 03:17 |
51 |
Hsiao Shih Hsin
| 1990 | Exustar Cycling Team |
+ 03:28 |
52 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Japan |
+ 04:14 |
53 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 04:19 |
54 |
Fukuhara Masaru
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 04:29 |
55 |
Matsumura Mitsuhiro
| 1984 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 04:32 |
56 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 04:55 |
57 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 05:23 |
58 |
Liu Shu Ming
| 1986 | Team Fuji Taiwan |
+ 06:24 |
59 |
Beppu Takumi
| 1979 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 06:26 |
60 |
Koshinomi Seiichi
| 1988 | Japan |
+ 07:19 |
61 |
Noguchi Masanori
| 1990 | Japan |
+ 07:22 |
62 |
Willems Christophe
| 1983 | Charles Potgieter Investment Team |
+ 07:41 |
63 |
Shimada Yoshiaki
| 1989 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 08:11 |
64 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Heraklion - Nessebar |
+ 08:26 |
65 |
Iino Yoshinori
| 1983 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 09:04 |
66 |
Suzuki Yuzuru
| 1985 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 09:11 |
67 |
Nakamura Makoto
| 1983 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 09:53 |
68 |
Mukaigawa Naoki
| 1980 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 10:51 |
69 |
Hioki Daisuke
| 1974 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 11:30 |
70 |
Chen Tsun Kuei
| 1985 | Kongfantemple Equinox CKT Team |
+ 15:59 |
71 |
Khangarid Naran
| 1989 | Mongolia |
+ 17:29 |
72 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | Hong Kong |
+ 20:22 |
73 |
Liu Wei Chieh
| 1988 | Exustar Cycling Team |
+ 20:51 |
74 |
Lee Wei Cheng
| 1985 | Exustar Cycling Team |
+ 21:01 |
75 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 22:32 |
76 |
Kirsch Carlo
| 1986 | Toproad Roeserbann |
+ 25:03 |
77 |
Kirch Joe
| 1984 | Toproad Roeserbann |
+ 25:46 |
78 |
Albiez Timo
| 1985 | Team Neotel |
+ 28:08 |
79 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Heraklion - Nessebar |
+ 28:46 |
80 |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Toproad Roeserbann |
+ 48:13 |
DNF |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Japan |
|
DNF |
Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful
| 1986 | Malaysia |
|
DNF |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Malaysia |
|
DNF |
Dashpuntsag Erdenebayar
| 1988 | Mongolia |
|
DNF |
Ochirbaatar Tumutbaatar
| 1988 | Mongolia |
|
DNF |
Ulziibat Gerambadam
| 1987 | Mongolia |
|
DNF |
Uuganbayar Khayankhyarvaa
| 1985 | Mongolia |
|
DNF |
Der Li Jing
| 1976 | Team Fuji Taiwan |
|
DNF |
Higuma Yusuke
| 1982 | Team Fuji Taiwan |
|
DNF |
Lintaman Chris
| 1978 | Team Fuji Taiwan |
|
DNF |
Chen Cheng Yen
| 1989 | Team Senter-Merida Taiwan |
|
DNF |
Hu Che Wei
| 1990 | Team Senter-Merida Taiwan |
|
DNF |
Liao Kuo Lung
| 1985 | Team Senter-Merida Taiwan |
|
DNF |
Hoffmann Steve
| 1985 | Toproad Roeserbann |
|
DNF |
Strecker Daniel
| 1989 | Toproad Roeserbann |
|
DNF |
Quinn Robert
| 1980 | Charles Potgieter Investment Team |
|
DNF |
Braunsteins Daniel
| 1988 | Drapac - Porsche Cycling |
|
DNF |
Chiang Shaui Chun
| 1988 | Exustar Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Chang Wei Kei
| 1985 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Huang Yen Li
| 1982 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Gabrovski Ivailo
| 1978 | Heraklion - Nessebar |
|
DNF |
Cheng Yung Hua
| 1986 | Kongfantemple Equinox CKT Team |
|
DNF |
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | Kongfantemple Equinox CKT Team |
|
DNF |
Peng Ssu Ju
| 1988 | Kongfantemple Equinox CKT Team |
|
DNF |
Wakumoto Masaki
| 1988 | Matrix Powertag |
|
DNF |
Pranata Jimmy
| 1990 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
|
DNF |
Tjondrokusumo Antonius Christopher
| 1987 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
|
DNF |
Cho Ho Sung
| 1974 | Seoul Cycling |
|
DNF |
Hatanaka Yusuke
| 1985 | Shimano Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Eldridge Joe
| 1982 | Team Type 1 |
|
DNF |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 |
|
DNF |
Southerland Phil
| 1982 | Team Type 1 |
|