Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team 04:40:187
02 Aiman Cahyadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 02:133
03 Azwan Zulkiflie Kelantan Cycling Team + 02:161
04 Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:19
05 Rench Bondoc 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 02:22
06 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 02:24
07 Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:24
08 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 02:24
09 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 02:24
10 Hoang Sang Nguyen - + 02:24
11 Daniel Cariño Go for Gold Philippines + 02:24
12 Jay Lucero Go for Gold Philippines + 02:24
13 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 02:24
14 Ariya Phounsavath Laos Cycling Team + 02:24
15 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:24
16 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:24
17 Nurfitri Rosli JDT Cycling Team + 02:32
18 Marc Ryan Lago Go for Gold Philippines + 02:47
19 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:47
20 Ronnilan Quita Go for Gold Philippines + 02:49
21 Namav San Cambodia National team + 03:04
22 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 03:16
23 Loik Raksmey Huot Cambodia Cycling Academy + 03:26
24 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team + 04:57
25 Huong Nguyen - + 07:16
26 Seyha Sang Cambodia National team + 07:23
27 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 07:23
28 Loïc Desriac - + 07:23
29 Chaloemphon Klahan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 08:27
30 Mohamad Mohd Hata JDT Cycling Team + 09:44
31 Suranat Kongsuk Roojai.com Cycling Team + 09:44
32 Mohamad Abdul Halil JDT Cycling Team + 09:44
33 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 09:44
34 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 09:44
35 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 10:53
36 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 11:03
37 Kenny Nijssen Kelantan Cycling Team + 13:19
38 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 13:35
39 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 14:53
40 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 14:58
41 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 15:09
42 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand National Team + 15:09
43 Muhamad Jaafar JDT Cycling Team + 15:09
44 Aidan Mendoza 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 15:09
45 Warut Paekrathok Thailand National Team + 15:09
46 Irwandie Lakasek Terengganu Inc. TSG + 15:09
47 Hari Fitrianto Kelantan Cycling Team + 20:02
48 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 20:02
49 Rhazif Mohd Salleh JDT Cycling Team + 20:02
50 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 20:02
51 Dimas Saputro KGB Jakarta + 20:02
52 Ahmad Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 21:44
53 Thavone Phon Asa Laos Cycling Team + 22:29
54 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Inc. TSG + 23:28
55 Phyuth Yoeun Cambodia Cycling Academy + 24:51
56 Ronnel Hualda Go for Gold Philippines + 24:51
57 Le Minh Tuan Tran - + 25:44
58 Wan Sham Terengganu Inc. TSG + 25:44
59 Lamngeune Vannasouk Laos Cycling Team + 27:03
60 Ari Pratama Kelantan Cycling Team + 27:16
61 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand National Team + 28:27
62 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 30:49
63 Ahmad Anuawar Kelantan Cycling Team + 30:49
64 Florian Hudry Cambodia Cycling Academy + 30:49
65 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 31:49
66 Thavisack Souvannarath Laos Cycling Team + 32:18
67 Kim Krog 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 33:28
68 Jetsada Janluang Thailand National Team + 36:07
69 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 37:45
70 Pannathon Boonprom Roojai.com Cycling Team + 41:17
71 Yuttana Mano Thailand National Team + 41:17
72 Kittikorn Teerawattanasan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 41:38
DNF Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta
DNF Soutisack Vandila Laos Cycling Team
DNF Kumut Limwatanachai Roojai.com Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Ariya Phounsavath Laos Cycling Team 08:37:10
02 - Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 02:19
03 - Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:25
04 - Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 02:29
05 - Aiman Cahyadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 05:25
06 - Azwan Zulkiflie Kelantan Cycling Team + 05:30
07 - Hoang Sang Nguyen - + 05:42
08 - Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 08:43
09 - Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:00
10 1 Nurfitri Rosli JDT Cycling Team + 10:42
11 5 Daniel Cariño Go for Gold Philippines + 10:59
12 2 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 10:59
13 4 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:59
14 6 Rench Bondoc 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 11:17
15 7 Jay Lucero Go for Gold Philippines + 11:19
16 18 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 12:56
17 9 Ronnilan Quita Go for Gold Philippines + 13:11
18 5 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team + 13:52
19 8 Namav San Cambodia National team + 14:32
20 10 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15:53
21 14 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 16:00
22 2 Loïc Desriac - + 16:30
23 2 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 16:38
24 6 Chaloemphon Klahan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 17:02
25 15 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 17:47
26 14 Marc Ryan Lago Go for Gold Philippines + 20:06
27 15 Loik Raksmey Huot Cambodia Cycling Academy + 21:13
28 21 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 21:36
29 10 Kenny Nijssen Kelantan Cycling Team + 22:14
30 18 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand National Team + 23:19
31 18 Warut Paekrathok Thailand National Team + 23:43
32 4 Seyha Sang Cambodia National team + 23:47
33 12 Aidan Mendoza 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 23:55
34 5 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 23:59
35 4 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 27:59
36 10 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 28:00
37 13 Mohamad Mohd Hata JDT Cycling Team + 28:04
38 20 Suranat Kongsuk Roojai.com Cycling Team + 28:04
39 18 Mohamad Abdul Halil JDT Cycling Team + 28:04
40 14 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 29:23
41 2 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 30:26
42 27 Thavone Phon Asa Laos Cycling Team + 31:04
43 20 Huong Nguyen - + 31:42
44 3 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 32:25
45 13 Hari Fitrianto Kelantan Cycling Team + 33:08
46 3 Irwandie Lakasek Terengganu Inc. TSG + 33:26
47 13 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 33:29
48 4 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 38:22
49 7 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 38:22
50 12 Ahmad Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 38:35
51 2 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Inc. TSG + 41:48
52 12 Muhamad Jaafar JDT Cycling Team + 43:00
53 9 Phyuth Yoeun Cambodia Cycling Academy + 43:09
54 6 Ronnel Hualda Go for Gold Philippines + 43:11
55 27 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 43:55
56 9 Ari Pratama Kelantan Cycling Team + 45:36
57 12 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand National Team + 46:43
58 21 Florian Hudry Cambodia Cycling Academy + 47:40
59 6 Rhazif Mohd Salleh JDT Cycling Team + 47:53
60 10 Dimas Saputro KGB Jakarta + 47:57
61 6 Ahmad Anuawar Kelantan Cycling Team + 49:09
62 11 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 50:09
63 30 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 50:50
64 3 Le Minh Tuan Tran - + 53:39
65 4 Wan Sham Terengganu Inc. TSG + 53:39
66 6 Lamngeune Vannasouk Laos Cycling Team + 56:26
67 5 Kim Krog 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 57:03
68 9 Pannathon Boonprom Roojai.com Cycling Team + 59:37
69 4 Thavisack Souvannarath Laos Cycling Team + 01:01:41
70 4 Jetsada Janluang Thailand National Team + 01:05:30
71 5 Kittikorn Teerawattanasan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 01:09:31
72 3 Yuttana Mano Thailand National Team + 01:10:40
Info
Nation Cambodia
Date January 05
Where Botumsakor -> Bokor Hill
What 02.Stage
Distance 166.8 km