Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Ronnilan Quita Go for Gold Philippines 03:17:107
02 Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 003
03 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 041
04 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 42
05 Irwandie Lakasek Terengganu Inc. TSG + 42
06 Jetsada Janluang Thailand National Team + 42
07 Mohamad Abdul Halil JDT Cycling Team + 42
08 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 42
09 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 42
10 Nurfitri Rosli JDT Cycling Team + 42
11 Hoang Sang Nguyen - + 42
12 Ahmad Anuawar Kelantan Cycling Team + 42
13 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 42
14 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand National Team + 42
15 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 42
16 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 42
17 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Inc. TSG + 42
18 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 42
19 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 42
20 Namav San Cambodia National team + 42
21 Dimas Saputro KGB Jakarta + 42
22 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 42
23 Warut Paekrathok Thailand National Team + 42
24 Rench Bondoc 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 42
25 Seyha Sang Cambodia National team + 42
26 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda Go for Gold Philippines + 42
27 Huong Nguyen - + 42
28 Daniel Cariño Go for Gold Philippines + 42
29 Pannathon Boonprom Roojai.com Cycling Team + 42
30 Marc Ryan Lago Go for Gold Philippines + 42
31 Phyuth Yoeun Cambodia Cycling Academy + 42
32 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 42
33 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team + 42
34 Lamngeune Vannasouk Laos Cycling Team + 42
35 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 42
36 Jay Lucero Go for Gold Philippines + 42
37 Aiman Cahyadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 42
38 Le Minh Tuan Tran - + 42
39 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand National Team + 42
40 Kenny Nijssen Kelantan Cycling Team + 42
41 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 42
42 Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 42
43 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 42
44 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 42
45 Muhamad Jaafar JDT Cycling Team + 42
46 Florian Hudry Cambodia Cycling Academy + 42
47 Azwan Zulkiflie Kelantan Cycling Team + 42
48 Ariya Phounsavath Laos Cycling Team + 42
49 Chaloemphon Klahan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 42
50 Thavone Phon Asa Laos Cycling Team + 42
51 Suranat Kongsuk Roojai.com Cycling Team + 42
52 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 42
53 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 42
54 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 42
55 Rhazif Mohd Salleh JDT Cycling Team + 42
56 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 42
57 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 42
58 Loïc Desriac - + 42
59 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 42
60 Hari Fitrianto Kelantan Cycling Team + 42
61 Aidan Mendoza 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 42
62 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 42
63 Mohamad Mohd Hata JDT Cycling Team + 42
64 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 42
65 Ari Pratama Kelantan Cycling Team + 01:19
66 Kim Krog 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 01:28
67 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 04:04
68 Wan Sham Terengganu Inc. TSG + 04:24
DNF Loik Raksmey Huot Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Thavisack Souvannarath Laos Cycling Team
DNF Kittikorn Teerawattanasan Roojai.com Cycling Team
DNF Yuttana Mano Thailand National Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Ariya Phounsavath Laos Cycling Team 11:55:02
02 - Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 02:19
03 - Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:25
04 - Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 02:29
05 - Aiman Cahyadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 05:25
06 - Azwan Zulkiflie Kelantan Cycling Team + 05:30
07 - Hoang Sang Nguyen - + 05:42
08 - Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 07:55
09 - Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:00
10 - Nurfitri Rosli JDT Cycling Team + 10:42
11 - Daniel Cariño Go for Gold Philippines + 10:57
12 - Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 10:59
13 - Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:59
14 - Rench Bondoc 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 11:17
15 - Jay Lucero Go for Gold Philippines + 11:19
16 1 Ronnilan Quita Go for Gold Philippines + 12:17
17 1 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 12:56
18 - Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team + 13:52
19 - Namav San Cambodia National team + 14:32
20 - Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15:53
21 2 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 15:55
22 1 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 16:00
23 1 Loïc Desriac - + 16:30
24 - Chaloemphon Klahan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 17:32
25 - Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 17:47
26 - Marc Ryan Lago Go for Gold Philippines + 20:06
27 1 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 21:34
28 1 Kenny Nijssen Kelantan Cycling Team + 22:14
29 1 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand National Team + 23:19
30 1 Warut Paekrathok Thailand National Team + 23:43
31 1 Seyha Sang Cambodia National team + 23:47
32 2 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 23:59
33 - Aidan Mendoza 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 24:21
34 2 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 27:56
35 - Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 27:59
36 3 Mohamad Abdul Halil JDT Cycling Team + 28:04
37 1 Suranat Kongsuk Roojai.com Cycling Team + 28:04
38 1 Mohamad Mohd Hata JDT Cycling Team + 28:04
39 1 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 29:23
40 1 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 30:26
41 1 Thavone Phon Asa Laos Cycling Team + 31:04
42 1 Huong Nguyen - + 31:42
43 1 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 32:25
44 1 Hari Fitrianto Kelantan Cycling Team + 33:08
45 1 Irwandie Lakasek Terengganu Inc. TSG + 33:26
46 1 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 33:29
47 2 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 38:22
48 - Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 38:22
49 2 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Inc. TSG + 41:48
50 - Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 41:54
51 1 Muhamad Jaafar JDT Cycling Team + 43:00
52 1 Phyuth Yoeun Cambodia Cycling Academy + 43:09
53 1 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda Go for Gold Philippines + 43:11
54 1 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 43:55
55 1 Ari Pratama Kelantan Cycling Team + 46:13
56 1 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand National Team + 46:43
57 1 Florian Hudry Cambodia Cycling Academy + 47:40
58 1 Rhazif Mohd Salleh JDT Cycling Team + 47:53
59 1 Dimas Saputro KGB Jakarta + 47:57
60 1 Ahmad Anuawar Kelantan Cycling Team + 49:09
61 1 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 50:09
62 1 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 50:50
63 1 Le Minh Tuan Tran - + 53:39
64 2 Lamngeune Vannasouk Laos Cycling Team + 56:26
65 - Wan Sham Terengganu Inc. TSG + 57:21
66 1 Kim Krog 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 57:49
67 1 Pannathon Boonprom Roojai.com Cycling Team + 59:37
68 2 Jetsada Janluang Thailand National Team + 01:05:30
Info
Nation Cambodia
Date January 06
Where Bokor -> Kep
What 03.Stage
Distance 142.3 km