Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Ariya Phounsavath Laos Cycling Team 03:54:387
02 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 02:213
03 Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:211
04 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 02:23
05 Aiman Cahyadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 05:32
06 Azwan Zulkiflie Kelantan Cycling Team + 05:32
07 Hoang Sang Nguyen - + 05:32
08 Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 08:38
09 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 09:50
10 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 10:17
11 Nurfitri Rosli JDT Cycling Team + 10:24
12 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand National Team + 10:24
13 Warut Paekrathok Thailand National Team + 10:49
14 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 10:49
15 Thavone Phon Asa Laos Cycling Team + 10:49
16 Daniel Cariño Go for Gold Philippines + 10:49
17 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:49
18 Chaloemphon Klahan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 10:49
19 Kenny Nijssen Kelantan Cycling Team + 11:09
20 Rench Bondoc 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 11:09
21 Aidan Mendoza 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 11:09
22 Jay Lucero Go for Gold Philippines + 11:09
23 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team + 11:09
24 Loïc Desriac - + 11:21
25 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 11:29
26 Ronnilan Quita Go for Gold Philippines + 12:36
27 Namav San Cambodia National team + 13:42
28 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 15:20
29 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 15:20
30 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15:20
31 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 15:20
32 Hari Fitrianto Kelantan Cycling Team + 15:20
33 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 15:20
34 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15:20
35 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 15:50
36 Seyha Sang Cambodia National team + 18:38
37 Florian Hudry Cambodia Cycling Academy + 19:05
38 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 19:05
39 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 19:05
40 Marc Ryan Lago Go for Gold Philippines + 19:33
41 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 19:41
42 Loik Raksmey Huot Cambodia Cycling Academy + 20:01
43 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand National Team + 20:34
44 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 20:34
45 Phyuth Yoeun Cambodia Cycling Academy + 20:34
46 Ari Pratama Kelantan Cycling Team + 20:34
47 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda Go for Gold Philippines + 20:34
48 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 20:34
49 Mohamad Mohd Hata JDT Cycling Team + 20:34
50 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 20:34
51 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 20:34
52 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Inc. TSG + 20:34
53 Irwandie Lakasek Terengganu Inc. TSG + 20:34
54 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 20:34
55 Ahmad Anuawar Kelantan Cycling Team + 20:34
56 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 20:34
57 Mohamad Abdul Halil JDT Cycling Team + 20:34
58 Suranat Kongsuk Roojai.com Cycling Team + 20:34
59 Pannathon Boonprom Roojai.com Cycling Team + 20:34
60 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 20:34
61 Kumut Limwatanachai Roojai.com Cycling Team + 20:34
62 Kim Krog 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 25:49
63 Huong Nguyen - + 26:40
64 Muhamad Jaafar JDT Cycling Team + 30:05
65 Rhazif Mohd Salleh JDT Cycling Team + 30:05
66 Kittikorn Teerawattanasan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 30:07
67 Le Minh Tuan Tran - + 30:09
68 Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta + 30:09
69 Wan Sham Terengganu Inc. TSG + 30:09
70 Dimas Saputro KGB Jakarta + 30:09
71 Soutisack Vandila Laos Cycling Team + 30:09
72 Lamngeune Vannasouk Laos Cycling Team + 31:37
73 Thavisack Souvannarath Laos Cycling Team + 31:37
74 Jetsada Janluang Thailand National Team + 31:37
75 Yuttana Mano Thailand National Team + 31:37
OOT Nama San Cambodia National team
OOT Jerry Aquino Go for Gold Philippines
OOT Zulhelmi Zainal JDT Cycling Team
OOT Daniel Purwanto KGB Jakarta
DNF Nhut Hoa Huynh -
DNF Pham Quoc Khang Nguyen -
DNF Seyha Yoeurn Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Sophy Phoung Cambodia Mixed Cycling Team
DNF Sophal Phoung Cambodia Mixed Cycling Team
DNF Sokun Rin Cambodia Mixed Cycling Team
DNF Mao Borey Cambodia Mixed Cycling Team
DNF Chanmakara Hong Cambodia National team
DNF Savin Von Cambodia National team
DNF Sengpav Bun Cambodia National team
DNF Wan Zulkifli Kelantan Cycling Team
DNF Hakimi Ajis Team Sapura Cycling
DNF Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand National Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ariya Phounsavath Laos Cycling Team 03:54:28
02 Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff Team Sapura Cycling + 02:19
03 Ka Hoo Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 02:25
04 Choon Huat Goh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 02:29
05 Aiman Cahyadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 05:42
06 Azwan Zulkiflie Kelantan Cycling Team + 05:42
07 Hoang Sang Nguyen - + 05:42
08 Wan Yau Lau HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 08:48
09 Burr Ho HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:00
10 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 10:27
11 Nurfitri Rosli JDT Cycling Team + 10:34
12 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand National Team + 10:34
13 Warut Paekrathok Thailand National Team + 10:58
14 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 10:59
15 Thavone Phon Asa Laos Cycling Team + 10:59
16 Daniel Cariño Go for Gold Philippines + 10:59
17 Ho San Chiu HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 10:59
18 Chaloemphon Klahan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 10:59
19 Kenny Nijssen Kelantan Cycling Team + 11:19
20 Rench Bondoc 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 11:19
21 Aidan Mendoza 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 11:19
22 Jay Lucero Go for Gold Philippines + 11:19
23 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team + 11:19
24 Loïc Desriac - + 11:31
25 Akmal Zakaria Team Sapura Cycling + 11:39
26 Ronnilan Quita Go for Gold Philippines + 12:46
27 Namav San Cambodia National team + 13:52
28 Muhamad Azman Team Sapura Cycling + 15:30
29 Rustom Lim 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 15:30
30 Sum Lui Ng HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15:30
31 Jefri Irawan KGB Jakarta + 15:30
32 Hari Fitrianto Kelantan Cycling Team + 15:30
33 Jamal Hibatullah PGN Road Cycling Team + 15:30
34 Hiu Fung Choy HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 15:30
35 Bambang Suryadi PGN Road Cycling Team + 16:00
36 Seyha Sang Cambodia National team + 18:48
37 Florian Hudry Cambodia Cycling Academy + 19:15
38 Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus PGN Road Cycling Team + 19:15
39 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 19:15
40 Marc Ryan Lago Go for Gold Philippines + 19:43
41 Sandy Nur Hasan PGN Road Cycling Team + 19:51
42 Loik Raksmey Huot Cambodia Cycling Academy + 20:11
43 Irwandie Lakasek Terengganu Inc. TSG + 20:41
44 Phyuth Yoeun Cambodia Cycling Academy + 20:42
45 Setthawut Yordsuwan Thailand National Team + 20:44
46 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 20:44
47 Ari Pratama Kelantan Cycling Team + 20:44
48 Ronnel Rellamas Hualda Go for Gold Philippines + 20:44
49 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 20:44
50 Mohamad Mohd Hata JDT Cycling Team + 20:44
51 Fajar Wijaya KGB Jakarta + 20:44
52 Maulana Kurniawan KGB Jakarta + 20:44
53 Wan Hamdan Terengganu Inc. TSG + 20:44
54 Muhammad Mohd Shukri Team Sapura Cycling + 20:44
55 Ahmad Anuawar Kelantan Cycling Team + 20:44
56 Mohd Harrif Saleh Terengganu Inc. TSG + 20:44
57 Mohamad Abdul Halil JDT Cycling Team + 20:44
58 Suranat Kongsuk Roojai.com Cycling Team + 20:44
59 Pannathon Boonprom Roojai.com Cycling Team + 20:44
60 Mohamad Abd Rasim Team Sapura Cycling + 20:44
61 Kumut Limwatanachai Roojai.com Cycling Team + 20:44
62 Kim Krog 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by RBP + 25:59
63 Huong Nguyen - + 26:50
64 Muhamad Jaafar JDT Cycling Team + 30:15
65 Rhazif Mohd Salleh JDT Cycling Team + 30:15
66 Kittikorn Teerawattanasan Roojai.com Cycling Team + 30:17
67 Le Minh Tuan Tran - + 30:19
68 Kevin Maulana KGB Jakarta + 30:19
69 Wan Sham Terengganu Inc. TSG + 30:19
70 Dimas Saputro KGB Jakarta + 30:19
71 Soutisack Vandila Laos Cycling Team + 30:19
72 Lamngeune Vannasouk Laos Cycling Team + 31:47
73 Thavisack Souvannarath Laos Cycling Team + 31:47
74 Jetsada Janluang Thailand National Team + 31:47
75 Yuttana Mano Thailand National Team + 31:47
Info
Nation Cambodia
Date January 04
Where Darasakor -> Koh Hong
What 01.Stage
Distance 145.5 km