Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Dubai Women's Tour

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 02:43:41
02 Amalie Lutro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
03 Carmela Cipriani Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 00
04 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 00
05 Sara Van De Vel Ciclotel + 02
06 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 07
07 Samah Khaled Team UAE + 07
08 Tatsiana Sharakova Minsk Cycling Club + 07
09 Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed Team UAE + 07
10 Kim de Baat Ciclotel + 07
11 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 07
12 Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel + 07
13 Carolina Upegui Quevedo Colnago CM Team + 07
14 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 07
15 Valeriya Kononenko Ciclotel + 07
16 Maéva Paret-Peintre DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 07
17 Natalya Saifutdinova Kazakhstan + 07
18 Beate Zanner Wheel Divas + 07
19 Desiree Ehrler Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 07
20 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 07
21 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez Agolico + 07
22 Line Marie Gulliksen Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 07
23 Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 07
24 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 07
25 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 07
26 Alina Sarkulova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 07
27 Zsofia Szabo Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 07
28 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Kazakhstan + 07
29 Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 07
30 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 07
31 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 07
32 Assem Tolemissova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 07
33 Marcela Prieto Agolico + 07
34 Olha Kulynych Ciclotel + 07
35 Sophie Almeida DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 07
36 Hana Hermanovska Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 07
37 Talsa Naskovich Minsk Cycling Club + 07
38 Marina Uvarova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 07
39 Dilyxine Miermont DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 07
40 Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 07
41 Darya Dziakola Minsk Cycling Club + 07
42 Svenja Betz Wheel Divas + 07
43 Alina Abramenka Minsk Cycling Club + 07
44 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 07
45 Lola Bernigaud DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 07
46 Emeline Eustache DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 07
47 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva Kazakhstan + 07
48 Greta Richioud Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 07
49 Adrienn Szabo Pannonia + 07
50 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 07
51 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 07
52 Alana Forster Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 07
53 Daniela Giraldo Marin Colnago CM Team + 07
54 Svetlana Pachshenko Kazakhstan + 07
55 Andrea Ramirez Agolico + 07
56 Ariadna Gutierrez Agolico + 07
57 Dorka Jordan Pannonia + 07
58 Emilie Fortin Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 07
59 Faina Potapova Kazakhstan + 07
60 Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 07
61 Viktoriya Pastarnak Kazakhstan + 07
62 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 07
63 Julieta Lledias Villegas Agolico + 07
64 Maria Jose Vargas Agolico + 07
65 Daniela Reis Ciclotel + 07
66 Basma El Ghouate Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 07
67 Jade Lenaers Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 07
68 Aoife Ryan Team UAE + 07
69 Noura Alomairi Kuwait + 07
70 Callie Swan Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 07
71 Emilia Matteoli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 07
72 Megan Smith Team UAE + 07
73 Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 07
74 Sandra Klotz Wheel Divas + 07
75 Eszter Temela Pannonia + 21
76 Lorraine Mullarkey Team UAE + 21
77 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club + 21
78 Audrey Weingarten DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 21
79 Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club + 27
80 Marie Lagershausen Wheel Divas + 27
81 Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 30
82 Anastassiya Lynnik Olympic Training Centre U23 + 02:01
DNF Latefa Alyaseen Kuwait
DNF Annemiek Stegehuis Team UAE
DNF Lotta Schoenemeyer Wheel Divas
Pos Rider Team Time
01 1 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport 10:31:35
02 1 Tatsiana Sharakova Minsk Cycling Club + 00
03 - Samah Khaled Team UAE + 12
04 - Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 19
05 8 Carmela Cipriani Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 29
06 4 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 29
07 2 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 32
08 2 Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 33
09 2 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 36
10 2 Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 36
11 2 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 36
12 1 Emeline Eustache DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 36
13 19 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 38
14 7 Greta Richioud Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 38
15 3 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 39
16 2 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 40
17 2 Natalya Saifutdinova Kazakhstan + 40
18 1 Alina Sarkulova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 40
19 2 Talsa Naskovich Minsk Cycling Club + 40
20 2 Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 40
21 5 Andrea Ramirez Agolico + 40
22 2 Marina Uvarova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 40
23 1 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Kazakhstan + 40
24 1 Olha Kulynych Ciclotel + 40
25 - Darya Dziakola Minsk Cycling Club + 40
26 4 Alana Forster Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 40
27 - Ariadna Gutierrez Agolico + 40
28 1 Dilyxine Miermont DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 40
29 3 Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 40
30 2 Megan Smith Team UAE + 40
31 1 Emilie Fortin Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 40
32 1 Marcela Prieto Agolico + 49
33 2 Sara Van De Vel Ciclotel + 51
34 1 Svenja Betz Wheel Divas + 55
35 1 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 55
36 - Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 57
37 - Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 59
38 1 Valeriya Kononenko Ciclotel + 59
39 1 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 59
40 - Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 59
41 - Faina Potapova Kazakhstan + 01:05
42 - Svetlana Pachshenko Kazakhstan + 01:07
43 - Line Marie Gulliksen Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:08
44 2 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva Kazakhstan + 01:21
45 5 Amalie Lutro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 01:24
46 2 Daniela Reis Ciclotel + 01:30
47 2 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club + 01:33
48 1 Beate Zanner Wheel Divas + 01:34
49 5 Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club + 01:37
50 1 Alina Abramenka Minsk Cycling Club + 01:43
51 1 Julieta Lledias Villegas Agolico + 01:47
52 1 Daniela Giraldo Marin Colnago CM Team + 01:50
53 1 Carolina Upegui Quevedo Colnago CM Team + 01:52
54 1 Sophie Almeida DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 01:52
55 1 Zsofia Szabo Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:56
56 1 Assem Tolemissova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 02:01
57 1 Emilia Matteoli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 02:15
58 1 Maria Jose Vargas Agolico + 02:25
59 2 Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed Team UAE + 02:34
60 - Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 02:51
61 1 Desiree Ehrler Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 02:59
62 2 Callie Swan Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 03:22
63 16 Anastassiya Lynnik Olympic Training Centre U23 + 03:24
64 1 Jade Lenaers Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 03:34
65 1 Hana Hermanovska Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 03:50
66 1 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 03:55
67 1 Adrienn Szabo Pannonia + 04:28
68 1 Eszter Temela Pannonia + 05:04
69 1 Audrey Weingarten DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 05:25
70 2 Kim de Baat Ciclotel + 07:25
71 - Dorka Jordan Pannonia + 07:25
72 1 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez Agolico + 07:37
73 1 Viktoriya Pastarnak Kazakhstan + 07:42
74 2 Sandra Klotz Wheel Divas + 08:01
75 - Lorraine Mullarkey Team UAE + 08:08
76 1 Aoife Ryan Team UAE + 08:24
77 1 Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel + 08:39
78 1 Maéva Paret-Peintre DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:53
79 1 Noura Alomairi Kuwait + 25:48
80 2 Basma El Ghouate Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 26:10
81 2 Lola Bernigaud DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 26:17
82 1 Marie Lagershausen Wheel Divas + 26:26
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team 10:31:54
2 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 17
3 Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 17
4 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 17
5 Emeline Eustache DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 17
6 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 19
7 Alina Sarkulova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 21
8 Andrea Ramirez Agolico + 21
9 Marina Uvarova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 21
10 Olha Kulynych Ciclotel + 21
11 Darya Dziakola Minsk Cycling Club + 21
12 Dilyxine Miermont DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 21
13 Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 21
14 Megan Smith Team UAE + 21
15 Emilie Fortin Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 21
16 Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 38
17 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 40
18 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 40
19 Svetlana Pachshenko Kazakhstan + 48
20 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva Kazakhstan + 01:02
21 Amalie Lutro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 01:05
22 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club + 01:14
23 Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club + 01:18
24 Alina Abramenka Minsk Cycling Club + 01:24
25 Julieta Lledias Villegas Agolico + 01:28
26 Daniela Giraldo Marin Colnago CM Team + 01:31
27 Assem Tolemissova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 01:42
28 Emilia Matteoli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:56
29 Callie Swan Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 03:03
30 Anastassiya Lynnik Olympic Training Centre U23 + 03:05
31 Jade Lenaers Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 03:15
32 Hana Hermanovska Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 03:31
33 Audrey Weingarten DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 05:06
34 Dorka Jordan Pannonia + 07:06
35 Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel + 08:20
36 Maéva Paret-Peintre DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:34
37 Basma El Ghouate Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 25:51
38 Lola Bernigaud DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 25:58
39 Marie Lagershausen Wheel Divas + 26:07
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport 81
2 Tatsiana Sharakova Minsk Cycling Club 77
3 Samah Khaled Team UAE 67
4 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 33
5 Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 30
6 Kim de Baat Ciclotel 27
7 Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel 27
8 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25
9 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club 25
10 Carmela Cipriani Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 25
11 Amalie Lutro Hitec Products - Birk Sport 24
12 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux 23
13 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21
14 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team 21
15 Sara Van De Vel Ciclotel 17
16 Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products - Birk Sport 16
17 Maéva Paret-Peintre DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 15
18 Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look 14
19 Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed Team UAE 14
20 Line Marie Gulliksen Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch 13
21 Carolina Upegui Quevedo Colnago CM Team 13
22 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 10
23 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas - Mettler - Look 9
24 Emeline Eustache DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 8
25 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team 8
26 Marcela Prieto Agolico 6
27 Olha Kulynych Ciclotel 6
28 Greta Richioud Hitec Products - Birk Sport 3
29 Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products - Birk Sport 3
30 Alina Sarkulova Olympic Training Centre U23 2
31 Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look 2
32 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva Kazakhstan 2
33 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 1
34 Valeriya Kononenko Ciclotel 1
35 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez Agolico 1
Info
Nation United Arab Emirates
Date February 20
Where Dubai -> Dubai
What 04.Stage
Distance 112 km