1 |
2 |
Sharakova Tatsiana
| 1984 | Minsk Cycling Club |
07:47:49 |
2 |
- |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 04 |
3 |
2 |
Khaled Samah
| 1992 | Team UAE |
+ 11 |
4 |
21 |
Atehortua Hoyos Daniela
| 1999 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 18 |
5 |
1 |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 30 |
6 |
54 |
Lorvik Ingrid
| 1986 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 31 |
7 |
6 |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 34 |
8 |
50 |
Galimullina Iuliia
| 2001 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 34 |
9 |
52 |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 34 |
10 |
52 |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux |
+ 34 |
11 |
59 |
Eustache Emeline
| 2000 | DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 34 |
12 |
1 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 37 |
13 |
2 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 38 |
14 |
2 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 38 |
15 |
5 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Kazakhstan |
+ 38 |
16 |
8 |
Ramirez Andrea
| 1999 | Agolico |
+ 38 |
17 |
14 |
Naskovich Talsa
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 38 |
18 |
17 |
Fisher Annabel
| 1989 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 38 |
19 |
14 |
Sarkulova Alina
| 1999 | Olympic Training Centre U23 |
+ 38 |
20 |
10 |
Uvarova Marina
| 2000 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 38 |
21 |
20 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 38 |
22 |
14 |
Forster Alana
| 1986 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 38 |
23 |
29 |
Kulynych Olha
| 2000 | Ciclotel |
+ 38 |
24 |
23 |
Umutzhanova Makhabbat
| 1994 | Kazakhstan |
+ 38 |
25 |
21 |
Dziakola Darya
| 2000 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 38 |
26 |
24 |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 38 |
27 |
37 |
Gutierrez Ariadna
| 1991 | Agolico |
+ 38 |
28 |
37 |
Smith Megan
| - | Team UAE |
+ 38 |
29 |
44 |
Miermont Dilyxine
| 2000 | DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 38 |
30 |
45 |
Fortin Emilie
| 1999 | Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux |
+ 38 |
31 |
28 |
Prieto Marcela
| 1992 | Agolico |
+ 47 |
32 |
5 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 53 |
33 |
6 |
Betz Svenja
| 1995 | Wheel Divas |
+ 53 |
34 |
40 |
Bourbeau Luce
| 1991 | Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux |
+ 53 |
35 |
28 |
Van De Vel Sara
| 1994 | Ciclotel |
+ 54 |
36 |
28 |
Collinelli Sofia
| 2001 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 55 |
37 |
9 |
Lang Mae
| 1996 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 57 |
38 |
2 |
Botero Lopez Erika Milena
| 2000 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 57 |
39 |
4 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | Ciclotel |
+ 57 |
40 |
15 |
Toconas Ruiz Laura Milena
| 2001 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 57 |
41 |
28 |
Potapova Faina
| 1996 | Kazakhstan |
+ 01:03 |
42 |
36 |
Pachshenko Svetlana
| 2000 | Kazakhstan |
+ 01:05 |
43 |
29 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 01:06 |
44 |
24 |
Kiptsikava Nastassia
| 1999 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:15 |
45 |
40 |
Tserakh Hanna
| 1998 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:19 |
46 |
20 |
Sanakbayeva Zhanerke
| 1998 | Kazakhstan |
+ 01:19 |
47 |
4 |
Lynnik Anastassiya
| 2001 | Olympic Training Centre U23 |
+ 01:28 |
48 |
29 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Ciclotel |
+ 01:28 |
49 |
12 |
Zanner Beate
| 1982 | Wheel Divas |
+ 01:32 |
50 |
32 |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:35 |
51 |
28 |
Abramenka Alina
| 2000 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:41 |
52 |
8 |
Lledias Villegas Julieta
| 2001 | Agolico |
+ 01:45 |
53 |
3 |
Giraldo Marin Daniela
| 1998 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 01:48 |
54 |
33 |
Upegui Quevedo Carolina
| 1989 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 01:50 |
55 |
7 |
Almeida Sophie
| 1996 | DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 01:50 |
56 |
18 |
Szabo Zsofia
| 1997 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:54 |
57 |
23 |
Tolemissova Assem
| 2001 | Olympic Training Centre U23 |
+ 01:59 |
58 |
1 |
Matteoli Emilia
| 1999 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 02:13 |
59 |
24 |
Vargas Maria Jose
| 1996 | Agolico |
+ 02:23 |
60 |
38 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:26 |
61 |
51 |
Zayed Ahmed Ebtissam
| 1996 | Team UAE |
+ 02:32 |
62 |
20 |
Ehrler Désirée
| 1991 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 02:57 |
63 |
18 |
Stegehuis Annemiek
| - | Team UAE |
+ 03:09 |
64 |
2 |
Swan Callie
| 1998 | Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux |
+ 03:20 |
65 |
25 |
Lenaers Jade
| 2001 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:32 |
66 |
12 |
Hermanovska Hana
| 2000 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 03:48 |
67 |
48 |
Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy
| 1994 | Colnago CM Team |
+ 03:54 |
68 |
36 |
Szabo Adrienn
| 1987 | Pannonia |
+ 04:26 |
69 |
16 |
Temela Eszter
| 1989 | Pannonia |
+ 04:48 |
70 |
12 |
Weingarten Audrey
| 2000 | DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 05:09 |
71 |
13 |
Jordan Dorka
| 2002 | Pannonia |
+ 07:23 |
72 |
66 |
de Baat Kim
| 1991 | Ciclotel |
+ 07:26 |
73 |
44 |
Gaxiola Gonzalez Maria Antonieta
| 1997 | Agolico |
+ 07:35 |
74 |
5 |
Pastarnak Viktoriya
| 1997 | Kazakhstan |
+ 07:40 |
75 |
3 |
Mullarkey Lorraine
| 1984 | Team UAE |
+ 07:52 |
76 |
10 |
Klotz Sandra
| 1990 | Wheel Divas |
+ 07:59 |
77 |
28 |
Ryan Aoife
| - | Team UAE |
+ 08:22 |
78 |
69 |
van Haaften Kirstie
| 1999 | Ciclotel |
+ 08:37 |
79 |
67 |
Paret-Peintre Maéva
| 1999 | DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 08:51 |
80 |
5 |
Alomairi Noura
| 1988 | Kuwait |
+ 25:46 |
81 |
1 |
Lagershausen Marie
| 1999 | Wheel Divas |
+ 26:04 |
82 |
19 |
El Ghouate Basma
| 2002 | Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux |
+ 26:08 |
83 |
38 |
Bernigaud Lola
| 2002 | DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes |
+ 26:15 |
84 |
17 |
Schoenemeyer Lotta
| 1999 | Wheel Divas |
+ 26:31 |
85 |
4 |
Alyaseen Latefa
| 1994 | Kuwait |
+ 27:14 |