Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Dubai Women's Tour

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Samah Khaled Team UAE 02:51:29
02 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
03 Kim de Baat Ciclotel + 00
04 Tatsiana Sharakova Minsk Cycling Club + 00
05 Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 00
06 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 00
07 Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel + 00
08 Maéva Paret-Peintre DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
09 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 00
10 Aigul Gareeva Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 00
11 Line Marie Gulliksen Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 00
12 Carmela Cipriani Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 00
13 Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
14 Alina Sarkulova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 00
15 Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed Team UAE + 00
16 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 00
17 Natalya Saifutdinova Kazakhstan + 00
18 Alina Abramenka Minsk Cycling Club + 00
19 Emilia Matteoli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 00
20 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club + 00
21 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 00
22 Andrea Ramirez Agolico + 00
23 Amalie Lutro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
24 Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 00
25 Marina Uvarova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 00
26 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez Agolico + 00
27 Desiree Ehrler Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 00
28 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
29 Alana Forster Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 00
30 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
31 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
32 Carolina Upegui Quevedo Colnago CM Team + 00
33 Assem Tolemissova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 00
34 Zsofia Szabo Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
35 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 00
36 Julieta Lledias Villegas Agolico + 00
37 Daniela Giraldo Marin Colnago CM Team + 00
38 Adrienn Szabo Pannonia + 00
39 Sophie Almeida DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
40 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva Kazakhstan + 00
41 Lola Bernigaud DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
42 Hana Hermanovska Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 00
43 Callie Swan Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 00
44 Beate Zanner Wheel Divas + 00
45 Talsa Naskovich Minsk Cycling Club + 00
46 Eszter Temela Pannonia + 00
47 Aoife Ryan Team UAE + 00
48 Svenja Betz Wheel Divas + 00
49 Darya Dziakola Minsk Cycling Club + 00
50 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 00
51 Greta Richioud Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
52 Megan Smith Team UAE + 00
53 Lorraine Mullarkey Team UAE + 00
54 Basma El Ghouate Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 00
55 Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
56 Sara Van De Vel Ciclotel + 00
57 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 00
58 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 00
59 Lotta Schoenemeyer Wheel Divas + 00
60 Mia Berg Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 00
61 Marcela Prieto Agolico + 00
62 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 00
63 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Kazakhstan + 00
64 Dilyxine Miermont DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
65 Ariadna Gutierrez Agolico + 00
66 Anastassiya Lynnik Olympic Training Centre U23 + 00
67 Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club + 00
68 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 00
69 Jasmin Corso Wheel Divas + 00
70 Faina Potapova Kazakhstan + 00
71 Valeriya Kononenko Ciclotel + 00
72 Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
73 Annemiek Stegehuis Team UAE + 00
74 Kelly Markus Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
75 Emeline Eustache DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
76 Emilie Fortin Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 00
77 Nora Zsuzsanna Hideg Pannonia + 00
78 Svetlana Pachshenko Kazakhstan + 00
79 Daniela Reis Ciclotel + 00
80 Olha Kulynych Ciclotel + 00
81 Audrey Weingarten DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 00
82 Elena Lucchinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 00
83 Maria Jose Vargas Agolico + 00
84 Viktoriya Pastarnak Kazakhstan + 00
85 Sandra Klotz Wheel Divas + 00
86 Latefa Alyaseen Kuwait + 00
87 Noura Alomairi Kuwait + 00
88 Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 00
89 Marie Lagershausen Wheel Divas + 00
90 Jade Lenaers Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 24
91 Dorka Jordan Pannonia + 00
DNF Alyona Abramchuk Olympic Training Centre U23
Pos Rider Team Time
01 1 Samah Khaled Team UAE 05:21:25
02 1 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 09
03 - Tatsiana Sharakova Minsk Cycling Club + 16
04 - Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 17
05 2 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club + 19
06 16 Kim de Baat Ciclotel + 21
07 2 Sara Van De Vel Ciclotel + 22
08 2 Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 23
09 1 Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel + 24
10 4 Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed Team UAE + 24
11 72 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 24
12 1 Maéva Paret-Peintre DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 25
13 - Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 25
14 4 Line Marie Gulliksen Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 25
15 2 Carmela Cipriani Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 25
16 4 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 25
17 8 Aigul Gareeva Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 25
18 3 Amalie Lutro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 25
19 12 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 25
20 3 Natalya Saifutdinova Kazakhstan + 25
21 12 Carolina Upegui Quevedo Colnago CM Team + 25
22 6 Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 25
23 1 Alina Abramenka Minsk Cycling Club + 25
24 2 Andrea Ramirez Agolico + 25
25 14 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 25
26 10 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva Kazakhstan + 25
27 2 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 25
28 1 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 25
29 9 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez Agolico + 25
30 10 Marina Uvarova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 25
31 11 Talsa Naskovich Minsk Cycling Club + 25
32 - Adrienn Szabo Pannonia + 25
33 25 Alina Sarkulova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 25
34 8 Assem Tolemissova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 25
35 17 Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 25
36 12 Alana Forster Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 25
37 1 Beate Zanner Wheel Divas + 25
38 9 Zsofia Szabo Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 25
39 2 Svenja Betz Wheel Divas + 25
40 5 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 25
41 7 Greta Richioud Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 25
42 19 Desiree Ehrler Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 25
43 25 Valeriya Kononenko Ciclotel + 25
44 10 Julieta Lledias Villegas Agolico + 25
45 5 Lola Bernigaud DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 25
46 3 Darya Dziakola Minsk Cycling Club + 25
47 17 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Kazakhstan + 25
48 8 Sophie Almeida DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 25
49 2 Aoife Ryan Team UAE + 25
50 6 Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 25
51 18 Anastassiya Lynnik Olympic Training Centre U23 + 25
52 33 Olha Kulynych Ciclotel + 25
53 4 Eszter Temela Pannonia + 25
54 8 Hana Hermanovska Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 25
55 9 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 25
56 11 Daniela Giraldo Marin Colnago CM Team + 25
57 29 Emilia Matteoli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 25
58 37 Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 25
59 10 Marcela Prieto Agolico + 25
60 19 Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 25
61 2 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 25
62 7 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 25
63 1 Basma El Ghouate Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 25
64 11 Ariadna Gutierrez Agolico + 25
65 3 Megan Smith Team UAE + 25
66 12 Callie Swan Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 25
67 4 Lotta Schoenemeyer Wheel Divas + 25
68 2 Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club + 25
69 4 Faina Potapova Kazakhstan + 25
70 10 Emeline Eustache DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 25
71 5 Mia Berg Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 25
72 12 Lorraine Mullarkey Team UAE + 25
73 4 Dilyxine Miermont DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 25
74 - Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 25
75 4 Emilie Fortin Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 25
76 4 Jasmin Corso Wheel Divas + 25
77 7 Daniela Reis Ciclotel + 25
78 3 Svetlana Pachshenko Kazakhstan + 25
79 6 Viktoriya Pastarnak Kazakhstan + 25
80 11 Marie Lagershausen Wheel Divas + 25
81 6 Annemiek Stegehuis Team UAE + 25
82 1 Audrey Weingarten DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 25
83 4 Maria Jose Vargas Agolico + 25
84 12 Dorka Jordan Pannonia + 25
85 3 Noura Alomairi Kuwait + 25
86 1 Sandra Klotz Wheel Divas + 25
87 1 Kelly Markus Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 45
88 1 Elena Lucchinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:09
89 2 Latefa Alyaseen Kuwait + 01:31
90 - Jade Lenaers Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:49
91 1 Nora Zsuzsanna Hideg Pannonia + 02:42
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club 05:21:44
2 Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 04
3 Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel + 05
4 Maéva Paret-Peintre DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 06
5 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 06
6 Aigul Gareeva Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 06
7 Amalie Lutro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 06
8 Alina Abramenka Minsk Cycling Club + 06
9 Andrea Ramirez Agolico + 06
10 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 06
11 Zhanerke Sanakbayeva Kazakhstan + 06
12 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 06
13 Marina Uvarova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 06
14 Alina Sarkulova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 06
15 Assem Tolemissova Olympic Training Centre U23 + 06
16 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 06
17 Julieta Lledias Villegas Agolico + 06
18 Lola Bernigaud DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 06
19 Darya Dziakola Minsk Cycling Club + 06
20 Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 06
21 Anastassiya Lynnik Olympic Training Centre U23 + 06
22 Olha Kulynych Ciclotel + 06
23 Hana Hermanovska Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 06
24 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 06
25 Daniela Giraldo Marin Colnago CM Team + 06
26 Emilia Matteoli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 06
27 Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 06
28 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 06
29 Basma El Ghouate Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 06
30 Megan Smith Team UAE + 06
31 Callie Swan Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 06
32 Lotta Schoenemeyer Wheel Divas + 06
33 Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club + 06
34 Emeline Eustache DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 06
35 Dilyxine Miermont DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 06
36 Emilie Fortin Macogep Tornatech Gir. Bordeaux + 06
37 Svetlana Pachshenko Kazakhstan + 06
38 Marie Lagershausen Wheel Divas + 06
39 Audrey Weingarten DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 06
40 Dorka Jordan Pannonia + 06
41 Elena Lucchinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 50
42 Jade Lenaers Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:30
43 Nora Zsuzsanna Hideg Pannonia + 02:23
Info
Nation United Arab Emirates
Date February 18
Where Dubai -> Dubai
What 02.Stage
Distance 106.4 km