Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Race Torquay

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Brodie Chapman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope 2:52:48
02 Emily Herfoss Roxsolt Attaquer + 04
03 Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo Women + 06
04 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 11
05 Chloe Hosking Rally Cycling + 26
06 Ruby Roseman-Gannon Australia + 26
07 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer + 26
08 Lotta Henttala Trek-Segafredo Women + 26
09 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 26
10 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 26
11 Jutatip Maneephan Alé BTC Ljubljana + 26
12 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 26
13 Alexis Ryan Canyon-SRAM Racing + 26
14 Simona Frapporti Bepink + 26
15 Jessica Allen Mitchelton-Scott + 26
16 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 26
17 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 26
18 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 26
19 Georgia Williams Mitchelton-Scott + 26
20 Silvia Zanardi Bepink + 26
21 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team + 26
22 Ruth Winder Trek-Segafredo Women + 26
23 Katia Ragusa Astana Women's Team + 26
24 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 26
25 Denisse Ahumada Agolico + 26
26 Marketa Hajkova Bepink + 26
27 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 26
28 Shara Marche FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 26
29 Ursa Pintar Alé BTC Ljubljana + 26
30 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 26
31 Andrea Ramirez Agolico + 26
32 Alana Forster StepFWD IT Suzuki + 26
33 Sarah Gigante Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 26
34 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling + 33
35 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 33
36 Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 33
37 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 33
38 Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton-Scott + 33
39 Grace Brown Mitchelton-Scott + 33
40 Rachel Neylan Australia + 36
41 Jenelle Crooks Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 36
42 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 36
43 Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo Women + 39
44 Anna Plichta Trek-Segafredo Women + 39
45 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton-Scott + 43
46 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon-SRAM Racing + 1:09
47 Justine Barrow Roxsolt Attaquer + 1:09
48 Francesca Pattaro Astana Women's Team + 1:09
49 Pfeiffer Georgi Team Sunweb + 1:09
50 Marcela Prieto Agolico + 2:08
51 Anet Barrera Agolico + 2:08
52 Marina Ivanuk Astana Women's Team + 3:49
53 Jessica Pratt Canyon-SRAM Racing + 4:47
54 Hannah Ludwig Canyon-SRAM Racing + 5:06
55 Tanja Erath Canyon-SRAM Racing + 5:06
56 Erica Clevenger Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:06
DNS Abigail Van Twisk Trek-Segafredo Women
DNF Sophie Edwards Australia
DNF Nicole Frain Australia
DNF Anya Louw Australia
DNF Alexandra Martin-Wallace Australia
DNF Julia Atkins StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Amalia Langham StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Shani Morley StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Pia Smith StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Bre Vine StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Ariadna Gutierrez Agolico
DNF Jennifer Morales Agolico
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Grace Anderson Bepink
DNF Silvia Valsecchi Bepink
DNF Melissa Van Neck Bepink
DNF Ella Harris Canyon-SRAM Racing
DNF Minke Bakker Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Nicole Hanselmann Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jenna Merrick Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Marieke van Witzenburg Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Justine Vromanne Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jessica Roberts Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Heidi Franz Rally Cycling
DNF Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally Cycling
DNF Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling
DNF Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Bree Wilson Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Madeline Wright Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Anna Henderson Team Sunweb
DNF Juliette Labous Team Sunweb
DNF Julia Soek Team Sunweb
Information
Nation Australia
Date January 30
Distance 106.4 km
CAT 1.1