Race Torquay - 2020

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Brodie Chapman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope 2:52:48125
02 Emily Herfoss Roxsolt Attaquer + 0485
03 Tayler Wiles Trek - Segafredo Women + 0670
04 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 1160
05 Chloe Hosking Rally Cycling + 2650
06 Ruby Roseman-Gannon Australia + 2640
07 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer + 2635
08 Lotta Henttala Trek - Segafredo Women + 2630
09 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 2625
10 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 2620
11 Jutatip Maneephan Alé BTC Ljubljana + 2615
12 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 2610
13 Alexis Ryan CANYON//SRAM Racing + 265
14 Simona Frapporti Bepink + 265
15 Jessica Allen Mitchelton-Scott + 265
16 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 263
17 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 263
18 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 263
19 Georgia Williams Mitchelton-Scott + 263
20 Silvia Zanardi Bepink + 263
21 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team + 263
22 Ruth Winder Trek - Segafredo Women + 263
23 Katia Ragusa Astana Women's Team + 263
24 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 263
25 Denisse Ahumada Agolico + 263
26 Marketa Hajkova Bepink + 26
27 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 26
28 Shara Marche FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 26
29 Ursa Pintar Alé BTC Ljubljana + 26
30 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 26
31 Andrea Ramirez Agolico + 26
32 Alana Forster StepFWD IT Suzuki + 26
33 Sarah Gigante Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 26
34 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling + 33
35 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 33
36 Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 33
37 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 33
38 Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton-Scott + 33
39 Grace Brown Mitchelton-Scott + 33
40 Rachel Neylan Australia + 36
41 Jenelle Crooks Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 36
42 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 36
43 Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women + 39
44 Anna Plichta Trek - Segafredo Women + 39
45 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton-Scott + 43
46 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:09
47 Justine Barrow Roxsolt Attaquer + 1:09
48 Francesca Pattaro Astana Women's Team + 1:09
49 Pfeiffer Georgi Team Sunweb + 1:09
50 Marcela Prieto Agolico + 2:08
51 Anet Barrera Agolico + 2:08
52 Marina Ivanuk Astana Women's Team + 3:49
53 Jessica Pratt CANYON//SRAM Racing + 4:47
54 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 5:06
55 Tanja Erath CANYON//SRAM Racing + 5:06
56 Erica Clevenger Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:06
DNS Abigail Van Twisk Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Sophie Edwards Australia
DNF Nicole Frain Australia
DNF Anya Louw Australia
DNF Alexandra Martin-Wallace Australia
DNF Julia Atkins StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Amalia Langham StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Sharni Morley StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Pia Smith StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Bre Vine StepFWD IT Suzuki
DNF Ariadna Gutierrez Agolico
DNF Jennifer Morales Agolico
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Grace Anderson Bepink
DNF Silvia Valsecchi Bepink
DNF Melissa Van Neck Bepink
DNF Ella Harris CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Minke Bakker Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Marieke De Groot Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Nicole Hanselmann Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jenna Merrick Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Justine Vromanne Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jessica Roberts Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Heidi Franz Rally Cycling
DNF Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally Cycling
DNF Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling
DNF Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Bree Wilson Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Madeline Wright Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Anna Henderson Team Sunweb
DNF Juliette Labous Team Sunweb
DNF Julia Soek Team Sunweb
Information
Nation Australia
Date 30th January
Distance 106.4 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results