Bizkaikoloreak Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development 02:03:41
02 Rigaux Alizée France + 02
03 Van Belle Lisa Talent Cycling + 01:51
04 Kazakova Violetta Kazakhstan + 01:51
05 Kopecky Julia NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:51
06 Ménage Lise France + 02:05
07 Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team + 02:05
08 Bego Julie France + 02:05
09 Reijnhout Rosita Restore Cycling Team + 02:05
10 Rayer Eglantine France + 02:05
11 Linthoudt Jade NXTG U19 Development Team + 02:35
12 Ruiz Perez Lucía Rio Miera-Meruelo + 02:35
13 Aintila Wilma Team Rygter Development + 03:36
14 Ruiz Perez Laura Rio Miera-Meruelo + 03:36
15 Beti Perez Marta Rio Miera-Meruelo + 03:36
16 Bosch Ballus Laia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03:39
17 Yeoman Morven Tofauti Everyone Active + 03:54
18 Camino Arteaga Olatz Arabarrak + 04:16
19 Van Velzen Zoë Talent Cycling + 04:33
20 Spirina Alina Kazakhstan + 05:06
21 Bijl Anouk TalentNed + 05:09
22 Jamieson Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:22
23 Puigdefabregas Ariz Laia Lacturale-Ermitagana + 05:22
24 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 05:24
25 Leonardo Sanchez Carolina Rio Miera-Meruelo + 05:26
26 Ryo Titia France + 05:26
27 Vadillo Crespo Eneritz Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 05:33
28 Jimenez Pincay Estefania CAF Turnkey Engineering + 06:30
29 Kiekens Cleo NXTG U19 Development Team + 06:38
30 Bruneel Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 07:24
31 Thoolen Femke Restore Cycling Team + 07:44
32 Castle Grace Tofauti Everyone Active + 07:46
33 Kotelnikova Milana Kazakhstan + 07:49
34 Knaven Mirre NXTG U19 Development Team + 08:31
35 Bader Silje TalentNed + 08:45
36 Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 08:52
37 Marchuk Viktoriya Kazakhstan + 09:00
38 Dezandez Marie France + 09:00
39 Olano Gonzalez Naroa Zatika + 09:03
40 Bergara Agirre Garazi Zatika + 09:14
41 Oliveira Alberdi Izaro Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 09:20
42 Hernandez Diaz Violeta CAF Turnkey Engineering + 09:39
43 Redder Maartje Restore Cycling Team + 09:41
44 Winters Fien TalentNed + 09:48
45 Brouwer Emma Restore Cycling Team + 10:51
46 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 10:54
47 Alonso Natalia Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 10:56
48 Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 10:57
49 Lindhout Julia TalentNed + 10:58
50 Velasco Garcia Andrea Rio Miera-Meruelo + 11:02
51 Roberts Awen Tofauti Everyone Active + 11:02
52 Ton Kristy Talent Cycling + 11:08
53 Arregi Aranoa Naia Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 11:13
54 Modenes Garcia De Motiloa Maria Arabarrak + 11:17
55 Threels Yilla Restore Cycling Team + 11:27
56 Poland Meis Restore Cycling Team + 11:51
57 Unzue Iribarren Lourdes Lacturale-Ermitagana + 12:22
58 Borras Julia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 12:45
59 Ortiz Beltran De Nanclares Ziortza Arabarrak + 13:04
60 Trujillano Gotxi Lukene Arabarrak + 13:04
61 Montalban Azketa Aintzane Lacturale-Ermitagana + 13:04
62 Huybrechts Britt Bingoal-WB Ladies + 14:04
63 Anton Cormenzana Mixele Lacturale-Ermitagana + 14:04
64 Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro Iurreta-Furesa + 14:32
65 Vanderaerden Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 16:16
66 Casanueva Carlota Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 16:16
67 White Evie Tofauti Everyone Active + 16:23
68 De Grave Britt Talent Cycling + 18:04
DNF Sander Laura Lizette Team Rygter Development
DNF Naessens Paulien Bingoal-WB Ladies
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team 03:54:01
2 12 Rigaux Alizée France + 04
3 - Rayer Eglantine France + 11
4 1 Ménage Lise France + 15
5 3 Reijnhout Rosita Restore Cycling Team + 15
6 3 Bego Julie France + 18
7 5 Ruiz Perez Lucía Rio Miera-Meruelo + 35
8 2 Linthoudt Jade NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:00
9 2 Ruiz Perez Laura Rio Miera-Meruelo + 01:46
10 3 Van Belle Lisa Talent Cycling + 01:56
11 4 Kopecky Julia NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:58
12 7 Kazakova Violetta Kazakhstan + 02:00
13 13 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development + 02:02
14 8 Jamieson Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 03:31
15 11 Ryo Titia France + 03:34
16 7 Aintila Wilma Team Rygter Development + 03:45
17 1 Bosch Ballus Laia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03:48
18 6 Yeoman Morven Tofauti Everyone Active + 04:03
19 3 Spirina Alina Kazakhstan + 05:15
20 2 Puigdefabregas Ariz Laia Lacturale-Ermitagana + 05:31
21 4 Vadillo Crespo Eneritz Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 05:42
22 2 Jimenez Pincay Estefania CAF Turnkey Engineering + 06:39
23 6 Kiekens Cleo NXTG U19 Development Team + 06:47
24 11 Van Velzen Zoë Talent Cycling + 06:48
25 5 Bijl Anouk TalentNed + 07:24
26 11 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 07:39
27 11 Leonardo Sanchez Carolina Rio Miera-Meruelo + 07:41
28 7 Castle Grace Tofauti Everyone Active + 07:55
29 18 Knaven Mirre NXTG U19 Development Team + 08:26
30 19 Camino Arteaga Olatz Arabarrak + 09:11
31 2 Thoolen Femke Restore Cycling Team + 09:59
32 7 Kotelnikova Milana Kazakhstan + 10:04
33 20 Beti Perez Marta Rio Miera-Meruelo + 10:13
34 7 Bader Silje TalentNed + 11:00
35 23 Roberts Awen Tofauti Everyone Active + 11:10
36 2 Marchuk Viktoriya Kazakhstan + 11:15
37 3 Olano Gonzalez Naroa Zatika + 11:18
38 4 Dezandez Marie France + 11:20
39 2 Oliveira Alberdi Izaro Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 11:35
40 4 Redder Maartje Restore Cycling Team + 11:56
41 10 Winters Fien TalentNed + 12:03
42 3 Bruneel Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 12:19
43 14 Lindhout Julia TalentNed + 13:13
44 - Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 13:47
45 13 Poland Meis Restore Cycling Team + 14:06
46 - Brouwer Emma Restore Cycling Team + 15:46
47 4 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 15:49
48 7 Bergara Agirre Garazi Zatika + 15:51
49 1 Arregi Aranoa Naia Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 16:08
50 2 Threels Yilla Restore Cycling Team + 16:22
51 6 Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 17:36
52 2 Ton Kristy Talent Cycling + 17:45
53 6 Alonso Natalia Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 17:52
54 7 Velasco Garcia Andrea Rio Miera-Meruelo + 17:58
55 4 Trujillano Gotxi Lukene Arabarrak + 17:59
56 2 Modenes Garcia De Motiloa Maria Arabarrak + 18:13
57 29 Vanderaerden Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 18:31
58 5 Hernandez Diaz Violeta CAF Turnkey Engineering + 18:36
59 1 Unzue Iribarren Lourdes Lacturale-Ermitagana + 19:18
60 4 Borras Julia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 19:24
61 14 Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro Iurreta-Furesa + 19:27
62 3 Montalban Azketa Aintzane Lacturale-Ermitagana + 22:03
63 5 Ortiz Beltran De Nanclares Ziortza Arabarrak + 22:05
64 2 Huybrechts Britt Bingoal-WB Ladies + 23:01
65 1 Anton Cormenzana Mixele Lacturale-Ermitagana + 23:03
66 1 Casanueva Carlota Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 25:15
67 3 White Evie Tofauti Everyone Active + 25:22
68 1 De Grave Britt Talent Cycling + 27:17
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bego Julie France 03:54:19
02 Jamieson Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 03:13
03 Ryo Titia France + 03:16
04 Bosch Ballus Laia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03:30
05 Van Velzen Zoë Talent Cycling + 06:30
06 Bijl Anouk TalentNed + 07:06
07 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 07:21
08 Bader Silje TalentNed + 10:42
09 Roberts Awen Tofauti Everyone Active + 10:52
10 Marchuk Viktoriya Kazakhstan + 10:57
11 Oliveira Alberdi Izaro Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 11:17
12 Winters Fien TalentNed + 11:45
13 Bruneel Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 12:01
14 Lindhout Julia TalentNed + 12:55
15 Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 13:29
16 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 15:31
17 Bergara Agirre Garazi Zatika + 15:33
18 Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 17:18
19 Alonso Natalia Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 17:34
20 Vanderaerden Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 18:13
21 Hernandez Diaz Violeta CAF Turnkey Engineering + 18:18
22 Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro Iurreta-Furesa + 19:09
23 Montalban Azketa Aintzane Lacturale-Ermitagana + 21:45
24 Anton Cormenzana Mixele Lacturale-Ermitagana + 22:45
25 White Evie Tofauti Everyone Active + 25:04
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Rigaux Alizée France 10
02 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development 10
03 Rayer Eglantine France 8
04 Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team 5
05 Kazakova Violetta Kazakhstan 5
06 Ruiz Perez Laura Rio Miera-Meruelo 3
07 Kopecky Julia NXTG U19 Development Team 3
08 Bego Julie France 2
09 Ruiz Perez Lucía Rio Miera-Meruelo 1
10 Van Belle Lisa Talent Cycling 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Bader Silje TalentNed 6
02 Knaven Mirre NXTG U19 Development Team 6
03 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development 4
04 Ménage Lise France 3
05 Van Belle Lisa Talent Cycling 2
06 Kopecky Julia NXTG U19 Development Team 2
Pos Team Time
01 France 11:40:45
02 NXTG U19 Development Team + 04:04
03 Rio Miera-Meruelo + 09:40
04 Tofauti Everyone Active + 16:48
05 Talent Cycling + 17:45
06 Kazakhstan + 18:37
07 Team Rygter Development + 21:05
08 Restore Cycling Team + 23:28
09 CAF Turnkey Engineering + 28:03
10 TalentNed + 31:45
11 Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 34:27
12 Arabarrak + 46:41
13 Lacturale-Ermitagana + 48:10
14 Bingoal-WB Ladies + 55:09

Information