Bizkaikoloreak Juniors - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ruiz Perez Lucía Rio Miera-Meruelo 01:48:30
02 Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team + 00
03 Linthoudt Jade NXTG U19 Development Team + 00
04 Ménage Lise France + 00
05 Rayer Eglantine France + 00
06 Jamieson Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 00
07 Ruiz Perez Laura Rio Miera-Meruelo + 00
08 Ryo Titia France + 00
09 Reijnhout Rosita Restore Cycling Team + 00
10 Bego Julie France + 03
11 Knaven Mirre NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:45
12 Van Belle Lisa Talent Cycling + 01:59
13 Rigaux Alizée France + 01:59
14 Kopecky Julia NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:59
15 Spirina Alina Kazakhstan + 01:59
16 Kiekens Cleo NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:59
17 Roberts Awen Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:59
18 Bosch Ballus Laia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 01:59
19 Kazakova Violetta Kazakhstan + 01:59
20 Jimenez Pincay Estefania CAF Turnkey Engineering + 01:59
21 Castle Grace Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:59
22 Puigdefabregas Ariz Laia Lacturale-Ermitagana + 01:59
23 Aintila Wilma Team Rygter Development + 01:59
24 Yeoman Morven Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:59
25 Vadillo Crespo Eneritz Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 01:59
26 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development + 04:05
27 Bader Silje TalentNed + 04:05
28 Vanderaerden Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 04:05
29 Lindhout Julia TalentNed + 04:05
30 Bijl Anouk TalentNed + 04:05
31 Winters Fien TalentNed + 04:05
32 Poland Meis Restore Cycling Team + 04:05
33 Thoolen Femke Restore Cycling Team + 04:05
34 Marchuk Viktoriya Kazakhstan + 04:05
35 Van Velzen Zoë Talent Cycling + 04:05
36 Redder Maartje Restore Cycling Team + 04:05
37 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 04:05
38 Leonardo Sanchez Carolina Rio Miera-Meruelo + 04:05
39 Kotelnikova Milana Kazakhstan + 04:05
40 Olano Gonzalez Naroa Zatika + 04:05
41 Oliveira Alberdi Izaro Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 04:05
42 Dezandez Marie France + 04:10
43 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 06:45
44 Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 06:45
45 Bruneel Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 06:45
46 Brouwer Emma Restore Cycling Team + 06:45
47 Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro Iurreta-Furesa + 06:45
48 Threels Yilla Restore Cycling Team + 06:45
49 Camino Arteaga Olatz Arabarrak + 06:45
50 Arregi Aranoa Naia Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 06:45
51 Trujillano Gotxi Lukene Arabarrak + 06:45
52 Sander Laura Lizette Team Rygter Development + 06:50
53 Beti Perez Marta Rio Miera-Meruelo + 08:27
54 Ton Kristy Talent Cycling + 08:27
55 Bergara Agirre Garazi Zatika + 08:27
56 Borras Julia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 08:29
57 Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 08:29
58 Modenes Garcia De Motiloa Maria Arabarrak + 08:46
59 Alonso Natalia Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 08:46
60 Unzue Iribarren Lourdes Lacturale-Ermitagana + 08:46
61 Velasco Garcia Andrea Rio Miera-Meruelo + 08:46
62 Huybrechts Britt Bingoal-WB Ladies + 10:47
63 Hernandez Diaz Violeta CAF Turnkey Engineering + 10:47
64 White Evie Tofauti Everyone Active + 10:49
65 Montalban Azketa Aintzane Lacturale-Ermitagana + 10:49
66 Anton Cormenzana Mixele Lacturale-Ermitagana + 10:49
67 Casanueva Carlota Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 10:49
68 Ortiz Beltran De Nanclares Ziortza Arabarrak + 10:51
69 De Grave Britt Talent Cycling + 11:03
70 Naessens Paulien Bingoal-WB Ladies + 12:22
DNF Arce Polanco Adriana CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF Ikobalzeta Berasaluze Oihana Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla
DNF Gonzalez Desire Viella-Isidoro San Justo
DNF Barcena Ruiz Laura Viella-Isidoro San Justo
DNF Artola Maiz June Zatika
DNF Perez Oiarbide Arene Zatika
DNF Sanchez Galarraga Oneka Zatika
DNF Caballero Carballo Laura Iurreta-Furesa
DNF Ibanez Valdivielso Ines Iurreta-Furesa
DNF Azpitarte Leire Iurreta-Furesa
DNF Pairoux Alix Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Siegers Emma Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF Lopez Amaia Arabarrak
DNF Valle Hoyo Alba Rio Miera-Meruelo
DNF Martinez Nora Lacturale-Ermitagana
DNF Ellermann Esmee Talent Cycling
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team 01:48:18
2 Ruiz Perez Lucía Rio Miera-Meruelo + 02
3 Rayer Eglantine France + 10
4 Ryo Titia France + 10
5 Ménage Lise France + 12
6 Jamieson Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 12
7 Ruiz Perez Laura Rio Miera-Meruelo + 12
8 Reijnhout Rosita Restore Cycling Team + 12
9 Bego Julie France + 15
10 Linthoudt Jade NXTG U19 Development Team + 27
11 Knaven Mirre NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:57
12 Roberts Awen Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:10
13 Van Belle Lisa Talent Cycling + 02:11
14 Rigaux Alizée France + 02:11
15 Kopecky Julia NXTG U19 Development Team + 02:11
16 Spirina Alina Kazakhstan + 02:11
17 Kiekens Cleo NXTG U19 Development Team + 02:11
18 Bosch Ballus Laia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 02:11
19 Kazakova Violetta Kazakhstan + 02:11
20 Jimenez Pincay Estefania CAF Turnkey Engineering + 02:11
21 Castle Grace Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:11
22 Puigdefabregas Ariz Laia Lacturale-Ermitagana + 02:11
23 Aintila Wilma Team Rygter Development + 02:11
24 Yeoman Morven Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:11
25 Vadillo Crespo Eneritz Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 02:11
26 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development + 04:17
27 Bader Silje TalentNed + 04:17
28 Vanderaerden Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 04:17
29 Lindhout Julia TalentNed + 04:17
30 Bijl Anouk TalentNed + 04:17
31 Winters Fien TalentNed + 04:17
32 Poland Meis Restore Cycling Team + 04:17
33 Thoolen Femke Restore Cycling Team + 04:17
34 Marchuk Viktoriya Kazakhstan + 04:17
35 Van Velzen Zoë Talent Cycling + 04:17
36 Redder Maartje Restore Cycling Team + 04:17
37 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 04:17
38 Leonardo Sanchez Carolina Rio Miera-Meruelo + 04:17
39 Kotelnikova Milana Kazakhstan + 04:17
40 Olano Gonzalez Naroa Zatika + 04:17
41 Oliveira Alberdi Izaro Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 04:17
42 Dezandez Marie France + 04:22
43 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 06:57
44 Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 06:57
45 Bruneel Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 06:57
46 Brouwer Emma Restore Cycling Team + 06:57
47 Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro Iurreta-Furesa + 06:57
48 Threels Yilla Restore Cycling Team + 06:57
49 Camino Arteaga Olatz Arabarrak + 06:57
50 Arregi Aranoa Naia Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 06:57
51 Trujillano Gotxi Lukene Arabarrak + 06:57
52 Sander Laura Lizette Team Rygter Development + 07:02
53 Beti Perez Marta Rio Miera-Meruelo + 08:39
54 Ton Kristy Talent Cycling + 08:39
55 Bergara Agirre Garazi Zatika + 08:39
56 Borras Julia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 08:41
57 Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 08:41
58 Modenes Garcia De Motiloa Maria Arabarrak + 08:58
59 Alonso Natalia Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 08:58
60 Unzue Iribarren Lourdes Lacturale-Ermitagana + 08:58
61 Velasco Garcia Andrea Rio Miera-Meruelo + 08:58
62 Huybrechts Britt Bingoal-WB Ladies + 10:59
63 Hernandez Diaz Violeta CAF Turnkey Engineering + 10:59
64 White Evie Tofauti Everyone Active + 11:01
65 Montalban Azketa Aintzane Lacturale-Ermitagana + 11:01
66 Anton Cormenzana Mixele Lacturale-Ermitagana + 11:01
67 Casanueva Carlota Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 11:01
68 Ortiz Beltran De Nanclares Ziortza Arabarrak + 11:03
69 De Grave Britt Talent Cycling + 11:15
70 Naessens Paulien Bingoal-WB Ladies + 12:34
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ryo Titia France 01:48:28
02 Jamieson Ella Tofauti Everyone Active + 02
03 Bego Julie France + 05
04 Roberts Awen Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:00
05 Bosch Ballus Laia CAF Turnkey Engineering + 02:01
06 Bader Silje TalentNed + 04:07
07 Vanderaerden Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 04:07
08 Lindhout Julia TalentNed + 04:07
09 Bijl Anouk TalentNed + 04:07
10 Winters Fien TalentNed + 04:07
11 Marchuk Viktoriya Kazakhstan + 04:07
12 Van Velzen Zoë Talent Cycling + 04:07
13 Keesman Masja Talent Cycling + 04:07
14 Oliveira Alberdi Izaro Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 04:07
15 Timmerman Elise TalentNed + 06:47
16 Sundgren Clara Team Rygter Development + 06:47
17 Bruneel Anna Bingoal-WB Ladies + 06:47
18 Zuriarrain Altuna Izaro Iurreta-Furesa + 06:47
19 Bergara Agirre Garazi Zatika + 08:29
20 Abecia Ruiz de Sabando Garazi Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 08:31
21 Alonso Natalia Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 08:48
22 Hernandez Diaz Violeta CAF Turnkey Engineering + 10:49
23 White Evie Tofauti Everyone Active + 10:51
24 Montalban Azketa Aintzane Lacturale-Ermitagana + 10:51
25 Anton Cormenzana Mixele Lacturale-Ermitagana + 10:51
26 Naessens Paulien Bingoal-WB Ladies + 12:24
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Rayer Eglantine France 8
02 Vinke Nienke NXTG U19 Development Team 5
03 Ruiz Perez Laura Rio Miera-Meruelo 3
04 Bego Julie France 2
05 Ruiz Perez Lucía Rio Miera-Meruelo 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Knaven Mirre NXTG U19 Development Team 4
02 Ménage Lise France 3
03 Bader Silje TalentNed 3
04 Kopecky Julia NXTG U19 Development Team 1
05 Ebras Elisabeth Team Rygter Development 1
Pos Team Time
01 France 05:25:30
02 NXTG U19 Development Team + 01:45
03 Tofauti Everyone Active + 03:58
04 Rio Miera-Meruelo + 04:05
05 Iurreta-Furesa + 06:45
06 Kazakhstan + 08:03
07 Restore Cycling Team + 08:10
08 Talent Cycling + 10:09
09 TalentNed + 12:15
10 CAF Turnkey Engineering + 12:27
11 Zatika + 12:32
12 Team Rygter Development + 12:49
13 Seguros Bilbao-Miribilla + 12:49
14 Viella-Isidoro San Justo + 19:35
15 Lacturale-Ermitagana + 21:34
16 Bingoal-WB Ladies + 21:37
17 Arabarrak + 22:16

Information