01 |
Cantera Carrasco Ines
| 2002 | Spain |
03:25:06 |
02 |
Eraso Lasa Idoia
| 2002 | Nafarroa Ermitagaña Navarra |
+ 01:33 |
03 |
Garau Roca Marina
| 2002 | CAF Turnkey Engineering |
+ 02:53 |
04 |
San Justo Claudia
| 2003 | Isidoro San Justo |
+ 03:16 |
05 |
Rosillo Marchante Marta
| 2003 | CAF Turnkey Engineering |
+ 03:21 |
06 |
Gutierrez Sandra
| 2003 | Spain |
+ 03:21 |
07 |
Sanchez Galea Julia
| 2002 | CAF Turnkey Engineering |
+ 03:47 |
08 |
Perez Figueroa Andrea
| 2003 | Spain |
+ 03:48 |
09 |
Sanchez Sofia
| 2002 | Hyundai Koryo Car - Dstrel |
+ 03:48 |
10 |
Prunonosa Sanabdon Carla
| 2002 | Hyundai Koryo Car - Dstrel |
+ 04:13 |
11 |
Saiz Sanchez Natalia
| 2002 | Hyundai Koryo Car - Dstrel |
+ 04:55 |
12 |
San Roman Villalba Adriana
| 2002 | CAF Turnkey Engineering |
+ 04:57 |
13 |
Roldan Maria
| 2003 | Nafarroa Ermitagaña Navarra |
+ 05:05 |
14 |
Daumas Noémie
| 2003 | Ladies Cycling Formation |
+ 05:42 |
15 |
Feytou Ilona
| 2003 | Ladies Cycling Formation |
+ 06:29 |
16 |
Horcajada Henche Ania
| 2002 | Río Miera - Meruelo |
+ 06:36 |
17 |
Fernandez Naroa
| 2003 | Nafarroa Ermitagaña Navarra |
+ 07:38 |
18 |
Anguela Yaguez Eva
| 2002 | Río Miera - Meruelo |
+ 07:51 |
19 |
Albert Bosch Ainara
| 2003 | Río Miera - Meruelo |
+ 07:53 |
20 |
De Roa Jimena
| 2003 | Spain |
+ 09:46 |
21 |
Zufiria Lur
| 2003 | Limousin - Oriako |
+ 10:39 |
22 |
Juste Carlota
| 2002 | Skool |
+ 10:41 |
23 |
Pinto Lydia
| 2003 | Isidoro San Justo |
+ 11:51 |
24 |
Rossello Coll Maria
| 2002 | CAF Turnkey Engineering |
+ 12:14 |
25 |
Martin Pradells Lucia
| 2003 | Hyundai Koryo Car - Dstrel |
+ 12:18 |
26 |
Ortega Cifuentes Ana
| 2002 | Río Miera - Meruelo |
+ 12:22 |
27 |
Succi Cristina
| - | Spain |
+ 12:35 |
28 |
Llacer Lidia
| 2003 | Hyundai Koryo Car - Dstrel |
+ 12:54 |
29 |
Iriondo Gaztelumendi Kattalin
| 2003 | Limousin - Oriako |
+ 12:55 |
30 |
Garai Lazkano Xubane
| 2002 | Limousin - Oriako |
+ 13:14 |
31 |
Albizua Zubizarreta Uxue
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa - Euskadi |
+ 13:39 |
32 |
Hurtado Carrillo Elizabeth
| 2003 | Skool |
+ 13:59 |
DNF |
Ruiz Suarez Xana
| 2003 | CAF Turnkey Engineering |
|
DNF |
Tauler Lorenzo Nuria
| 2002 | Hyundai Koryo Car - Dstrel |
|
DNF |
Bustillo Gutierrez Maria
| 2003 | Isidoro San Justo |
|
DNF |
Garcia Noa
| - | Isidoro San Justo |
|
DNF |
Garcia Palacio Candela
| 1997 | Isidoro San Justo |
|
DNF |
Anuncibay Maite
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa - Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Heredia Mendia Hegoa
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa - Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Hernando Andres Oihana
| - | Laboral Kutxa - Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez Iratxe
| - | Laboral Kutxa - Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Otaola Llano Jone
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa - Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Lozach Emma
| - | Ladies Cycling Formation |
|
DNF |
Smith Johanna
| - | Ladies Cycling Formation |
|
DNF |
Asencio Estrella
| 2003 | Limousin - Oriako |
|
DNF |
Etxarri Aranburu Arene
| - | Limousin - Oriako |
|
DNF |
Polo Amenabar Nahia
| 2003 | Limousin - Oriako |
|
DNF |
Agustin Catalina
| - | Nafarroa Ermitagaña Navarra |
|
DNF |
Lizarraga Idoia
| - | Nafarroa Ermitagaña Navarra |
|
DNF |
Arregui Perez Carolina
| - | Río Miera - Meruelo |
|
DNF |
Quintana Garcia Raquel
| 2003 | Río Miera - Meruelo |
|
DNF |
Arriazu Mireia
| 2003 | Skool |
|
DNF |
Hurtado Esthefania
| 2002 | Skool |
|